Licensed to Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2020 Spring Distance Time Trial #2 - 5/19/2020                  
                              Lansing High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Riley Beach            Blue Valley NW         5:22.82  
       1:19.385 (1:19.385)        2:39.850 (1:20.465)        4:04.443 (1:24.594)
       5:22.812 (1:18.370)
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Terry Robinson         Lansing                4:20.50  
       1:05.451 (1:05.451)        2:09.310 (1:03.859)        3:15.935 (1:06.625)
       4:20.496 (1:04.562)
  2       Quenton Walion         Gardner Edgerton       4:25.05  
       1:05.859 (1:05.859)        2:11.327 (1:05.468)        3:19.781 (1:08.455)
       4:25.041 (1:05.260)
  3       Jordan Kilonzo         Gardner Edgerton       4:47.26  
       1:07.486 (1:07.486)        2:19.441 (1:11.956)        3:35.152 (1:15.711)
       4:47.257 (1:12.106)
  4       Owen Massaro           Gardner Edgerton       4:53.80  
       1:09.259 (1:09.259)        2:25.656 (1:16.398)        3:41.344 (1:15.688)
       4:53.793 (1:12.450)
  5       Niklas Schintgen       Lansing                5:04.08  
       1:10.590 (1:10.590)        2:26.564 (1:15.974)        3:45.142 (1:18.579)
       5:04.080 (1:18.939)
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Malik Benson           Lansing                  11.15  
  2       Bryson Raymond         Lansing                  11.69  
  3       Samuel Hashagan        Unattached               12.52  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Malik Benson           Lansing                  22.56  
  2       Samuel Hashagan        Unattached               25.50  
  3       Trevor Trevor          Unattached               25.78  
 
Event 5  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Niklas Schintgen       Lansing                2:14.72  
       1:06.125 (1:06.125)        2:14.715 (1:08.591)
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Sam Hubert             Unattached             9:26.08  
       1:07.653 (1:07.653)        2:19.515 (1:11.863)        3:30.483 (1:10.968)
       4:40.608 (1:10.125)        5:50.712 (1:10.105)        7:03.278 (1:12.566)
       8:17.051 (1:13.774)        9:26.080 (1:09.029)
  2       Carson Sturdy          Unattached             9:57.36  
       1:07.477 (1:07.477)        2:19.564 (1:12.088)        3:30.562 (1:10.998)
       4:42.206 (1:11.645)        5:57.669 (1:15.463)        7:16.275 (1:18.607)
       8:36.477 (1:20.202)        9:57.355 (1:20.878)
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Terry Robinson         Lansing                  51.00  
  2       Samuel Hashagan        Unattached               55.89