Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                6/29/2019 - 11:24 AM
               2019 YMCA Bonner Springs Invite - 6/29/2019                
                           www.eagleeyefat.com                            
                        Bonner Springs High School                        
 
Event 16  Mixed 200 Meter Dash 5-7U
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Martin, Maverick          M5 YMCA                     47.66    6      
  2 Spiess, Lily              W6 YMCA                     49.92    4      
  3 Arnett, Eva               W7 YMCA                     51.22    3      
  4 Polite, Arturo            M5 YMCA                     56.40    1      
  5 Toure, Kinlee             W6 YMCA                   1:03.04           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Bohndorf, Max             M7 YMCA                     45.68   10      
  2 Ackerman, Weston          M6 YMCA                     47.00    8      
  3 Turgeon, Teagan           W6 YMCA                     47.96    5      
  4 Overton, Jeremiah         M6 YMCA                     51.42    2      
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bohndorf, Max             M7 YMCA                     45.68   2  10   
  2 Ackerman, Weston          M6 YMCA                     47.00   2   8   
  3 Martin, Maverick          M5 YMCA                     47.66   1   6   
  4 Turgeon, Teagan           W6 YMCA                     47.96   2   5   
  5 Spiess, Lily              W6 YMCA                     49.92   1   4   
  6 Arnett, Eva               W7 YMCA                     51.22   1   3   
  7 Overton, Jeremiah         M6 YMCA                     51.42   2   2   
  8 Polite, Arturo            M5 YMCA                     56.40   1   1   
  9 Toure, Kinlee             W6 YMCA                   1:03.04   1