Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                6/29/2019 - 11:02 AM
               2019 YMCA Bonner Springs Invite - 6/29/2019                
                           www.eagleeyefat.com                            
                        Bonner Springs High School                        
 
Event 10  Mixed 400 Meter Dash 5-7U
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Karleskint, Liam          M7 YMCA                   1:40.90   10      
  2 Annis, Emmerson           W7 YMCA                   1:50.70    6      
  3 Ackerman, Weston          M6 YMCA                   1:52.80    5      
  4 Steele, Rylen             W5 YMCA                   1:55.29    3      
Section  2                                                                
  1 Butler, Mirelle           W7 YMCA                   1:45.60    8      
  2 Haverkamp, Katie          W7 YMCA                   1:53.54    4      
  3 Henry, Gracie             W6 YMCA                   1:57.84    2      
  4 Polite, Arturo            M5 YMCA                   1:59.22    1      
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Karleskint, Liam          M7 YMCA                   1:40.90   1  10   
  2 Butler, Mirelle           W7 YMCA                   1:45.60   2   8   
  3 Annis, Emmerson           W7 YMCA                   1:50.70   1   6   
  4 Ackerman, Weston          M6 YMCA                   1:52.80   1   5   
  5 Haverkamp, Katie          W7 YMCA                   1:53.54   2   4   
  6 Steele, Rylen             W5 YMCA                   1:55.29   1   3   
  7 Henry, Gracie             W6 YMCA                   1:57.84   2   2   
  8 Polite, Arturo            M5 YMCA                   1:59.22   2   1