Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                6/29/2019 - 10:50 AM
               2019 YMCA Bonner Springs Invite - 6/29/2019                
                           www.eagleeyefat.com                            
                        Bonner Springs High School                        
 
Event 8  Mixed 100 Meter Dash 8-9U
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Phillips, Tyler           M8 YMCA                     16.23   10      
  2 Arnett, Gabriel           M9 YMCA                     16.34    8      
  3 Tate Dibble, Dexter       M8 YMCA                     17.21    3      
  4 Green, Elijah             M8 YMCA                     17.70    2      
  5 Baker, Adalyn             W8 YMCA                     17.85    1      
  6 Greene, Jazmin            W8 YMCA                     18.25           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Robinson, Chase           M9 YMCA                     16.81    6      
  2 Morgan, Brod              M9 YMCA                     16.94    5      
  3 Fletcher, Nathan          M8 YMCA                     17.00    4      
  4 Davis, Ava                W8 YMCA                     19.71           
  5 Rawlings, Kayton          W8 YMCA                     22.66           
  6 Ferris, Addyson Rose      W8 YMCA                     24.38           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Phillips, Tyler           M8 YMCA                     16.23   1  10   
  2 Arnett, Gabriel           M9 YMCA                     16.34   1   8   
  3 Robinson, Chase           M9 YMCA                     16.81   2   6   
  4 Morgan, Brod              M9 YMCA                     16.94   2   5   
  5 Fletcher, Nathan          M8 YMCA                     17.00   2   4   
  6 Tate Dibble, Dexter       M8 YMCA                     17.21   1   3   
  7 Green, Elijah             M8 YMCA                     17.70   1   2   
  8 Baker, Adalyn             W8 YMCA                     17.85   1   1   
  9 Greene, Jazmin            W8 YMCA                     18.25   1       
 10 Davis, Ava                W8 YMCA                     19.71   2       
 11 Rawlings, Kayton          W8 YMCA                     22.66   2       
 12 Ferris, Addyson Rose      W8 YMCA                     24.38   2