Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                6/29/2019 - 10:18 AM
               2019 YMCA Bonner Springs Invite - 6/29/2019                
                           www.eagleeyefat.com                            
                        Bonner Springs High School                        
 
Event 1  Mixed 60 Yard Dash 5-7U
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Provost, Liam             M6 YMCA                     11.03    8      
  2 Shada, Andrew             M6 YMCA                     11.75    2      
  3 Martin, Maverick          M5 YMCA                     12.63           
  4 Rawlings, Kaylin          W6 YMCA                     12.85           
  5 Carter, Cameron           M5 YMCA                     13.08           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Butler, Mirelle           W7 YMCA                     10.73   10      
  2 Steele, Rylen             W5 YMCA                     11.41    6      
  3 Butler, Abram             M6 YMCA                     11.55    5      
  4 Spiess, Lily              W6 YMCA                     11.61    4      
  5 Snell, Julius             M5 YMCA                     11.67    3      
  6 Turgeon, Teagan           W6 YMCA                     12.51    1      
  7 Toure, Kinlee             W6 YMCA                     12.59           
  8 Davis, Colton Kyle        M5 YMCA                     13.05           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Butler, Mirelle           W7 YMCA                     10.73   2  10   
  2 Provost, Liam             M6 YMCA                     11.03   1   8   
  3 Steele, Rylen             W5 YMCA                     11.41   2   6   
  4 Butler, Abram             M6 YMCA                     11.55   2   5   
  5 Spiess, Lily              W6 YMCA                     11.61   2   4   
  6 Snell, Julius             M5 YMCA                     11.67   2   3   
  7 Shada, Andrew             M6 YMCA                     11.75   1   2   
  8 Turgeon, Teagan           W6 YMCA                     12.51   2   1   
  9 Toure, Kinlee             W6 YMCA                     12.59   2       
 10 Martin, Maverick          M5 YMCA                     12.63   1       
 11 Rawlings, Kaylin          W6 YMCA                     12.85   1       
 12 Davis, Colton Kyle        M5 YMCA                     13.05   2       
 13 Carter, Cameron           M5 YMCA                     13.08   1