Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/29/2019 - 5:57 PM
            2019 Crossroads Conference Championships - 4/29/2019             
                             www.eagleeyefat.com                             
                          Summit Christian Academy                           
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Johnson, Jayden           11 University Academy       11.89    5         
  2 Brendon, Gardner          12 KC Christian             12.59              
  3 Lewis, Malaki              9 Heritage Christi         12.66              
  4 Porter, Levi               9 Maranatha Academy        13.24              
  5 Ko, Ethan                  9 KC Christian             13.36              
  6 Ma, Ajax                  10 Barstow                  13.52              
  7 Montoya, Edgar            10 Bishop Ward              14.58              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Ross, Shaun               12 Van Horn                 11.42   10         
  2 Eckles, Lucas             10 LS Christian             11.78    8         
  3 West, Brock               11 Maranatha Academy        11.79    6         
  4 Hudson-Moore, Elijah      11 University Academy       12.00    4         
  5 Fue-King, Isaac           12 Van Horn                 12.04    3         
  6 Cleniden, Milton          11 Bishop Ward              12.06    2         
  7 Philips, Tristan          12 LS Christian             12.39    1         
  8 Stonebarger, Jack         10 Barstow                  12.49              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ross, Shaun               12 Van Horn                 11.42   2  10      
  2 Eckles, Lucas             10 LS Christian             11.78   2   8      
  3 West, Brock               11 Maranatha Academy        11.79   2   6      
  4 Johnson, Jayden           11 University Academy       11.89   1   5      
  5 Hudson-Moore, Elijah      11 University Academy       12.00   2   4      
  6 Fue-King, Isaac           12 Van Horn                 12.04   2   3      
  7 Cleniden, Milton          11 Bishop Ward              12.06   2   2      
  8 Philips, Tristan          12 LS Christian             12.39   2   1      
  9 Stonebarger, Jack         10 Barstow                  12.49   2          
 10 Brendon, Gardner          12 KC Christian             12.59   1          
 11 Lewis, Malaki              9 Heritage Christi         12.66   1          
 12 Porter, Levi               9 Maranatha Academy        13.24   1          
 13 Ko, Ethan                  9 KC Christian             13.36   1          
 14 Ma, Ajax                  10 Barstow                  13.52   1          
 15 Montoya, Edgar            10 Bishop Ward              14.58   1          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) Van Horn                    89        2) Lee's Summit Christian     66
    3) KC Christian                51        4) Maranatha Academy          48
    5) University Academy          46        6) Bishop Ward                10
    7) Heritage Christian Academy   6