Licensed to Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2019 Clark MS Track & FIeld Invitational - 4/16/2019              
                              www.eagleeyefat.com                              
                          Bonner Springs High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Carley Conrad        7 Clark                    13.75   2 
  2       Ella Buff            7 Piper                    14.12   2 
  3       Caeley Kruse         7 Clark                    14.50   2 
  4       Hynna Matthews       7 Piper                    14.66   2 
  5       Grace Smith          7 Warren-Leavenwor         14.72   1 
  6       Michaela Lee         7 KC East Christia         15.45   1 
  7       Reagan Wade          8 KC Christian             15.62   2 
  8       Jayda Hodges         7 Warren-Leavenwor         15.88   2 
  9       Sarah Bailey         7 Turner Middl             16.04   2 
 10       Medata Conteh        7 George Patton            16.30   2 
 11       Jaelynn Hardman      7 Turner Middl             16.84   1 
 12       Tyler Shandy         7 George Patton            16.97   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Carley Conrad        7 Clark                    29.49   2 
  2       Ella Buff            7 Piper                    29.53   2 
  3       Jayleigh Oliver      7 George Patton            31.46   2 
  4       Emma Williams        7 Piper                    31.61   2 
  5       Tyeera Heyward       7 Warren-Leavenwor         31.95   1 
  6       Hadley Hammerbache   7 Clark                    32.68   2 
  7       Graycie Bockman      7 Warren-Leavenwor         33.42   1 
  8       Palmyre Marchand     7 George Patton            33.80   1 
  9       Jaelynn Hardman      7 Turner Middl             37.33   1 
 10       Gabriela Moya        7 Turner Middl             42.78   1 
 --       Reagan Wade          8 KC Christian               SCR   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Ella Buff            7 Piper                  1:08.60   2 
  2       Thalia Hoyos         7 Warren-Leavenwor       1:11.87   1 
  3       Emmalee Foya         7 Clark                  1:13.11   2 
  4       Jayleigh Oliver      7 George Patton          1:15.67   2 
  5       Kaylee Smith         7 George Patton          1:19.03   2 
  6       Ciara Colston        7 Warren-Leavenwor       1:22.72   1 
  7       Keila Guillermo      7 Turner Middl           1:28.10   1 
  8       Gabriela Moya        7 Turner Middl           1:32.87   2 
 --       Emily Lockwood       7 Piper                      SCR     
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Gabrielle Ohwovori   7 George Patton          2:57.57  
  2       Peyton Duffet        7 Piper                  3:02.95  
  3       Izabella McCully     7 Warren-Leavenwor       3:08.26  
  4       Harper Razak         7 Clark                  3:10.06  
  5       Avery Denney         7 Warren-Leavenwor       3:13.65  
  6       Rebekah Jenks        7 KC Christian           3:14.13  
  7       Camdyn Barnes        7 Piper                  3:17.01  
  8       Alison Asbury        7 Piper                  3:17.05  
  9       Ciara Colston        7 Warren-Leavenwor       3:23.27  
 10       Cristi Scillieri     7 George Patton          3:30.86  
 11       McKenzi White        7 Clark                  3:31.84  
 12       Trinity Lairson      7 Turner Middl           3:33.21  
 13       Katie Basurto        7 Turner Middl           3:33.69  
 14       Katherine Taylor     7 George Patton          3:42.26  
 15       Abby Jones           7 Warren-Leavenwor       3:43.13  
 16       Julianna Springer    7 George Patton          3:43.35  
 17       Keila Guillermo      7 Turner Middl           3:59.32  
 18       Emma Nobles          7 Clark                  4:04.57  
 19       Felissa Sarabia      7 Turner Middl           4:30.32  
 --       Tara Huisman         7 Piper                      SCR  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Mackenzie Gregson    7 George Patton          6:50.64  
  2       Sage Grann           7 Piper                  7:07.44  
  3       Alison Asbury        7 Piper                  7:10.54  
  4       Katie Basurto        7 Turner Middl           7:11.34  
  5       McKenzi White        7 Clark                  7:24.12  
  6       Tailynn Miron        7 George Patton          7:27.18  
  7       Rebekah Jenks        7 KC Christian           7:36.99  
  8       Cristi Scillieri     7 George Patton          7:37.51  
  9       Jaylynn Shaw         7 Warren-Leavenwor       7:38.38  
 10       Madelynn Connelly    7 KC Christian           8:04.39  
 11       Katherine Taylor     7 George Patton          8:36.80  
 12       Abby Jones           7 Warren-Leavenwor       8:49.16  
 --       Trinity Lairson      7 Turner Middl               DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Mackenzie Gregson    7 George Patton         15:12.73  
  2       Tailynn Miron        7 George Patton         16:11.26  
  3       Izabella McCully     7 Warren-Leavenwor      16:44.54  
  4       Jaylynn Shaw         7 Warren-Leavenwor      17:44.02  
 --       Emmalee Foya         7 Clark                      SCR  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Genevieve Kulas      7 Piper                    18.66   2 
  2       Mariah Herrera       7 Clark                    19.20   1 
  3       Hadley Hammerbache   7 Clark                    20.30   2 
  4       Sage Grann           7 Piper                    21.33   2 
  5       Ella Jones           7 Turner Middl             21.57   2 
  6       Isabella Espinosa    7 George Patton            21.66   1 
  7       Gabrielle Carnoali   7 Warren-Leavenwor         22.41   2 
  8       Jaelynn Hardman      7 Turner Middl             23.62   1 
  9       Elaina Lee           7 George Patton            25.71   2 
 --       Grace Smith          7 Warren-Leavenwor           SCR   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark Middle School  'A'                              59.09  
     1) Mariah Herrera 7                2) Addison Hassett 7              
     3) Caeley Kruse 7                  4) Carley Conrad 7                
  2 Piper Middle School  'A'                            1:00.65  
     1) Ella Buff 7                     2) Emily Lockwood 7               
     3) Luci Smith 7                    4) Pirsten Leslie 7               
  3 George Patton  'A'                                  1:04.58  
     1) Diasia Joe 7                    2) Medata Conteh 7                
     3) Isabella Espinosa 7             4) Jayleigh Oliver 7              
 -- Warren-Leavenworth  'A'                                  DQ   OUT OF EXCHANGE #2
     1) Thalia Hoyos 7                  2) Tyeera Heyward 7               
     3) Jayda Hodges 7                  4) Grace Smith 7                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark Middle School  'A'                            2:05.27  
     1) Mariah Herrera 7                2) Hadley Hammerbacher 7          
     3) Caeley Kruse 7                  4) Carley Conrad 7                
  2 Piper Middle School  'A'                            2:07.48  
     1) Emma Williams 7                 2) Taylor Gladieux 7              
     3) Hynna Matthews 7                4) Tamya Warren 7                 
  3 Warren-Leavenworth  'A'                             2:12.42  
     1) Graycie Bockman 7               2) Thalia Hoyos 7                 
     3) Tyeera Heyward 7                4) Grace Smith 7                  
  4 George Patton  'A'                                  2:18.82  
     1) Paige Leihsing 7                2) Diasia Joe 7                   
     3) Kaylee Smith 7                  4) Isabella Espinosa 7            
  5 Turner Middle School  'A'                           2:25.41  
     1) Sarah Bailey 7                  2) Jaelynn Hardman 7              
     3) Ella Jones 7                    4) Katie Basurto 7                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 George Patton  'A'                                  5:21.29  
     1) Paige Leihsing 7                2) Reagan Aviles 7                
     3) Kaylee Smith 7                  4) Isabella Espinosa 7            
  2 Piper Middle School  'A'                            5:44.29  
     1) Alison Asbury 7                 2) Annabelle Kump 7               
     3) Camdyn Barnes 7                 4) Emma Williams 7                
  3 Warren-Leavenworth  'A'                             6:10.13  
     1) Nicolette Austin 7              2) Avery Denney 7                 
     3) Emily Stubbings 7               4) Gabrielle Carnoali 7           
 
Girls High Jump 7th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Pirsten Leslie       7 Piper                  4-06.00  
  2       Gabrielle Carnoali   7 Warren-Leavenwor       4-00.00  
  3       Emily Lockwood       7 Piper                 J4-00.00  
  4       Grace Rome           7 Piper                  3-10.00  
  5       Jayleigh Oliver      7 George Patton         J3-10.00  
  6       Gabrielle Ohwovori   7 George Patton         J3-10.00  
 --       Thalia Hoyos         7 Warren-Leavenwor           SCR  
 
Girls Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Grace Rome           7 Piper                 12-04.00  
  2       Graycie Bockman      7 Warren-Leavenwor      12-02.00  
  3       Mariah Herrera       7 Clark                 12-01.50  
  4       Taylor Gladieux      7 Piper                 11-07.00  
  5       Emily Lockwood       7 Piper                 11-05.00  
  6       Paige Leihsing       7 George Patton         10-11.00  
  7       Harper Razak         7 Clark                 10-07.00  
  8       Jazelle Lindsey      7 Clark                 10-06.00  
  9       Madelynn Connelly    7 KC Christian           9-04.00  
 10       Abby Jones           7 Warren-Leavenwor       8-06.00  
 11       Mackenzie Gregson    7 George Patton          6-07.00  
 --       Reagan Wade          8 KC Christian               SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put 7th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       McKenzie Campbell    7 Clark                 31-09.00  
  2       Laura Chmidling      7 Warren-Leavenwor      28-03.50  
  3       Grace Rome           7 Piper                 25-06.00  
  4       Paige Leihsing       7 George Patton         25-03.00  
  5       Rylie Jackson        7 Clark                 24-05.00  
  6       Shelby Ford          7 Clark                 24-02.75  
  7       Reagan Aviles        7 George Patton         23-10.25  
  8       Emma Lowe            7 Warren-Leavenwor      22-07.00  
  9       Jayla Grigsby        7 Warren-Leavenwor      21-09.25  
 10       Mason Magness        7 Turner Middl          20-09.25  
 11       Adela Courtright     7 George Patton         20-05.50  
 12       Christina Suimawi    7 Piper                 20-01.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw 7th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Emma Lowe            7 Warren-Leavenwor         58-04  
  2       Laura Chmidling      7 Warren-Leavenwor         58-02  
  3       Mason Magness        7 Turner Middl             57-01  
  4       Luci Smith           7 Piper                    54-03  
  5       McKenzie Campbell    7 Clark                    52-05  
  6       Miara Mahan          7 Clark                    50-06  
  7       Courtney Manner      7 George Patton            49-00  
  8       Paradise Wright      7 Clark                    45-08  
  9       Christina Suimawi    7 Piper                    41-06  
 10       Jayla Grigsby        7 Warren-Leavenwor         40-02  
 11       Taylor Gladieux      7 Piper                    40-01  
 --       Adela Courtright     7 George Patton              SCR  
 --       Trinity Staton       7 George Patton              SCR  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Aiesha Jones         8 Turner Middl             14.01   2 
  2       Taylor Yoder         8 KC East Christia         14.07   2 
  3       Tyjanae Hooks        8 Piper                    14.19   2 
  4       Kyndall Letcher      8 Piper                    14.22   2 
  5       Shaylanna Royal      8 Clark                    14.29   2 
  6       Aleya Shay           8 KC East Christia         14.37   2 
  7       Mariyah Noel         8 Clark                    14.45   2 
  8       Cristine Romero      8 Turner Middl             14.79   1 
  9       Noah Timon           8 Warren-Leavenwor         14.97   1 
 10       Meagan Hardeman      8 Warren-Leavenwor         15.07   2 
 11       Jaylyn Watson        8 George Patton            15.67   1 
 12       Ryanne Phillipson    8 George Patton            16.32   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Courtney Thompson    8 Warren-Leavenwor         28.76   3 
  2       Gabie Klein          8 Clark                    29.05   3 
  3       Aleya Shay           8 KC East Christia         29.53   3 
  4       Taylor Yoder         8 KC East Christia         29.64   2 
  5       Kyndall Letcher      8 Piper                    30.76   3 
  6       Tyjanae Hooks        8 Piper                    31.24   3 
  7       Stephanie Johnson    8 Warren-Leavenwor         31.54   2 
  8       Mariyah Noel         8 Clark                    32.01   3 
  9       Eniya Parker         8 Turner Middl             32.09   1 
 10       Meredith Veer        8 KC Christian             32.73   1 
 11       Denise Malberti      8 George Patton            33.18   2 
 12       Reagan Wade          8 KC Christian             33.35   1 
 13       Isabel Williams      8 George Patton            34.52   1 
 14       Iyahna Brown         8 Turner Middl             35.40   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Gabie Klein          8 Clark                  1:07.29   3 
  2       Kylie Brockman       8 Piper                  1:07.77   3 
  3       Taylor Yoder         8 KC East Christia       1:09.47   3 
  4       Aleya Shay           8 KC East Christia       1:11.14   3 
  5       Courtney Thompson    8 Warren-Leavenwor       1:14.47   3 
  6       Daysia Reneau        8 Warren-Leavenwor       1:15.32   2 
  6       Eunice De Souza      8 George Patton          1:15.32   1 
  8       Jenna Knight         8 Clark                  1:17.92   2 
  9       Cristine Romero      8 Turner Middl           1:18.09   1 
 10       Deanna Jones         8 Piper                  1:18.31   3 
 11       Jewel Chase          8 George Patton          1:18.37   2 
 12       Meredith Veer        8 KC Christian           1:19.76   1 
 13       Jasmine Mills        8 Turner Middl           1:29.74   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Arianna Ortiz        8 Turner Middl           2:57.43  
  2       Tori Hill            8 Clark                  3:02.14  
  3       Amanda Hill          8 Clark                  3:02.83  
  4       Annabelle Sweet      8 George Patton          3:06.18  
  5       Kendall Vest         8 Piper                  3:09.02  
  6       Lindsay McKinley     8 Warren-Leavenwor       3:10.97  
  7       Mackenzie Bonnett    8 Turner Middl           3:12.18  
  8       Justine Fryatt       8 Piper                  3:14.19  
  9       Maddie Gee           8 George Patton          3:15.41  
 10       Ella Mack            8 George Patton          3:17.19  
 11       Amya Mansour         8 Clark                  3:28.68  
 12       Olivia Dickerson     8 Warren-Leavenwor       3:33.06  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Grace Hanson         8 Piper                  6:04.35  
  2       Arianna Ortiz        8 Turner Middl           6:36.84  
  3       Madi Boyles          8 George Patton          6:41.42  
  4       Tatum Vallejo        8 Piper                  6:47.59  
  5       Maddie Gee           8 George Patton          7:14.31  
  6       Mackenzie Bonnett    8 Turner Middl           7:29.93  
  7       Tori Hill            8 Clark                  7:44.20  
  8       Annabel Colon        8 George Patton          7:59.78  
  9       Jordan Jacobson      8 Turner Middl           8:24.90  
 10       Anna Tomson          8 Warren-Leavenwor       9:02.86  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Lexi Simpson         8 Piper                 13:51.81  
  2       Tatum Vallejo        8 Piper                 14:30.67  
  3       Sophia Mosher        8 George Patton         14:36.59  
  4       Amanda Hill          8 Clark                 15:23.49  
  5       Justine Fryatt       8 Piper                 17:21.60  
  6       Jordan Jacobson      8 Turner Middl          19:42.46  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Jenna Knight         8 Clark                    18.27   1 
  2       Teelie Super         8 Clark                    18.50   2 
  3       Sophia Derks         8 Piper                    18.58   2 
  4       Arianna Ortiz        8 Turner Middl             19.03   2 
  5       Meagan Hardeman      8 Warren-Leavenwor         19.81   1 
  6       Zoe Schimpf          8 KC East Christia         20.02   2 
  7       Carly Morgan         8 Warren-Leavenwor         20.07   1 
  8       Shalom Searcy        8 Piper                    20.08   2 
  9       Zoey Liddic          8 George Patton            22.60   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piper Middle School  'A'                              56.64  
     1) Tyjanae Hooks 8                 2) Kyndall Letcher 8              
     3) Ryann Clark 8                   4) Kylie Brockman 8               
  2 Clark Middle School  'A'                              57.86  
     1) Teelie Super 8                  2) Mariyah Noel 8                 
     3) Mariana Perea 8                 4) Shaylanna Royal 8              
  3 Turner Middle School  'A'                           1:01.19  
     1) Iyahna Brown 8                  2) Aiesha Jones 8                 
     3) Eniya Parker 8                  4) Cristine Romero 8              
  4 George Patton  'A'                                  1:02.35  
     1) Eunice De Souza 8               2) Anneliese Elder 8              
     3) Zoey Liddic 8                   4) Makaylin Akey 8                
 -- Warren-Leavenworth  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) Stephanie Johnson 8             2) Noah Timon 8                   
     3) Meagan Hardeman 8               4) Courtney Thompson 8            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piper Middle School  'A'                            2:04.45  
     1) Sophia Derks 8                  2) Kendall Olson 8                
     3) Payton Zimmerman 8              4) Madison Welker 8               
  2 Clark Middle School  'A'                            2:05.17  
     1) Jaycee Millison 8               2) Hannah Duskie 8                
     3) Jenna Knight 8                  4) Gabie Klein 8                  
  3 KC East Christian  'A'                              2:12.90  
     1) Zoe Schimpf 8                   2) Michaela Lee 7                 
     3) Francesca DeFeo 8               4) Liberty Claxton 8              
  4 George Patton  'A'                                  2:13.10  
     1) Eunice De Souza 8               2) Emily Banks 8                  
     3) Zoey Liddic 8                   4) Makaylin Akey 8                
  5 Turner Middle School  'A'                           2:15.03  
     1) Iyahna Brown 8                  2) Avery Bryant 8                 
     3) Jasmine Mills 8                 4) Eniya Parker 8                 
 -- Warren-Leavenworth  'A'                                  DQ   OUT OF EXCHANGE
     1) Maliyah Reneau 8                2) Meagan Hardeman 8              
     3) Olivia Dickerson 8              4) Stephanie Johnson 8            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piper Middle School  'A'                            4:45.75  
     1) Grace Hanson 8                  2) Ryann Clark 8                  
     3) Kylie Brockman 8                4) Shalom Searcy 8                
  2 George Patton  'A'                                  4:59.60  
     1) Anneliese Elder 8               2) Annabelle Sweet 8              
     3) Madi Boyles 8                   4) Eunice De Souza 8              
  3 KC East Christian  'A'                              5:06.31  
     1) Taylor Yoder 8                  2) Zoe Schimpf 8                  
     3) Francesca DeFeo 8               4) Aleya Shay 8                   
  4 Warren-Leavenworth  'A'                             5:08.08  
     1) Stephanie Johnson 8             2) Daysia Reneau 8                
     3) Alyssa Campbell 8               4) Lindsay McKinley 8             
  5 Turner Middle School  'A'                           5:15.84  
     1) Avery Bryant 8                  2) Paige Flanders 8               
     3) Arianna Ortiz 8                 4) Cristine Romero 8              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piper Middle School  'A'                           11:28.67  
     1) Grace Hanson 8                  2) Lexi Simpson 8                 
     3) Ryann Clark 8                   4) Shalom Searcy 8                
  2 George Patton  'A'                                 12:28.02  
     1) Annabelle Sweet 8               2) Ella Mack 8                    
     3) Madi Boyles 8                   4) Sophia Mosher 8                
  3 Clark Middle School  'A'                           13:18.37  
     1) Amanda Hill 8                   2) Tori Hill 8                    
     3) Amya Mansour 8                  4) Jade Surritte 8                
 
Girls High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Aiesha Jones         8 Turner Middl           4-07.00  
  2       Eve Thomas           8 Clark                  4-05.00  
  3       Mariyah Noel         8 Clark                 J4-05.00  
  4       Hannah Love          8 George Patton          4-03.00  
  5       Avery Bryant         8 Turner Middl          J4-03.00  
  6       Deanna Jones         8 Piper                  4-01.00  
  6       Tyjanae Hooks        8 Piper                  4-01.00  
  8       Annabelle Sweet      8 George Patton         J4-01.00  
  9       Maliyah Reneau       8 Warren-Leavenwor      J4-01.00  
 10       Courtney Thompson    8 Warren-Leavenwor       3-11.00  
 --       Amber-Lynn Temple    8 George Patton               NH  
 --       Lindsay McKinley     8 Warren-Leavenwor            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 8th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Ryann Clark          8 Piper                 15-00.00   2 
  2       Kylie Brockman       8 Piper                 14-11.00   2 
  3       Shalom Searcy        8 Piper                 14-08.00   2 
  4       Gabie Klein          8 Clark                J14-08.00   2 
  5       Anneliese Elder      8 George Patton         13-02.00   1 
  6       Aiesha Jones         8 Turner Middl          12-08.00   1 
  7       Maliyah Reneau       8 Warren-Leavenwor      12-07.00   2 
  8       Carly Morgan         8 Warren-Leavenwor      12-06.00   1 
  9       Cynthia Sanchez      8 Clark                 12-05.00   2 
 10       Eve Thomas           8 Clark                 12-04.50   2 
 11       Daysia Reneau        8 Warren-Leavenwor      11-11.00   1 
 12       Hannah Duskie        8 Clark                 11-09.00   2 
 13       Paige Flanders       8 Turner Middl          11-08.00   1 
 13       Avery Bryant         8 Turner Middl          11-08.00   1 
 15       Emily Banks          8 George Patton         11-04.50   1 
 16       Liberty Claxton      8 KC East Christia      11-02.00   1 
 17       Francesca DeFeo      8 KC East Christia      10-06.00   1 
 18       Reagan Wade          8 KC Christian          10-01.50   1 
 19       Anneliese Murphy     8 George Patton          9-05.00   2 
 
Girls Triple Jump 8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Teelie Super         8 Clark                 25-05.00  
  2       Cynthia Sanchez      8 Clark                 24-01.00  
  3       Hannah Duskie        8 Clark                 23-09.50  
 
Girls Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Wren VanCleave       8 Clark                 35-00.00  
  2       Payton Hofacker      8 Warren-Leavenwor      31-04.50  
  3       Amaya Lawall         8 Piper                 29-11.00  
  4       Mattie Newson        8 Clark                 29-03.50  
  5       Alyssa Campbell      8 Warren-Leavenwor      29-00.50  
  6       Breanna Miller       8 Piper                 28-07.00  
  7       Katy Harris          8 Clark                 27-10.00  
  8       Anneliese Elder      8 George Patton         26-08.00  
  9       Kaelyn Washam        8 Turner Middl          26-07.00  
 10       Syleena Taylor-Can   8 Piper                J26-07.00  
 11       Paige Flanders       8 Turner Middl          23-01.00  
 12       Kinsey Swartz        8 Warren-Leavenwor      21-06.00  
 13       Ella Payne           8 George Patton         21-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw 8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Mattie Newson        8 Clark                    78-03  
  2       Wren VanCleave       8 Clark                    75-09  
  3       Katy Harris          8 Clark                    68-00  
  4       Payton Hofacker      8 Warren-Leavenwor         67-02  
  5       Kaelyn Washam        8 Turner Middl             67-00  
  6       Amaya Lawall         8 Piper                    66-05  
  7       Breanna Miller       8 Piper                    64-02  
  8       Syleena Taylor-Can   8 Piper                    56-07  
  9       Emma Reinstein       8 George Patton            55-11  
 10       Dakota McReynolds    8 Warren-Leavenwor         53-03  
 11       Alyssa Campbell      8 Warren-Leavenwor         52-04  
 12       Paige Flanders       8 Turner Middl             51-00  
 --       Ella Payne           8 George Patton              SCR  
 --       Carey Nestler        8 George Patton              SCR  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Dainan Whetstone     7 Clark                    12.93   2 
  2       Jordan Coppage       7 Turner Middl             13.00   2 
  3       Lamar Lynch          7 Piper                    13.39   2 
  4       Casey Hanks          7 Warren-Leavenwor         13.57   2 
  5       Chris Gianoulakis    7 George Patton            13.98   1 
  6       Zane Brown           7 Warren-Leavenwor         14.00   2 
  7       Zane Pudenz          7 Piper                    14.04   2 
  8       Bobby Day            7 KC Christian             14.46   1 
  9       Tyler Gordon         7 George Patton            15.29   1 
 10       Raymond Carrillo     7 Turner Middl             15.60   1 
 11       Simon Claxton        7 KC East Christia         15.69   1 
 --       Titus Shay           7 KC East Christia           SCR   2 
 --       Tim Gardner          7 KC Christian               SCR   2 
 --       Jermaine Wilson      7 Clark                      SCR     
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Dainan Whetstone     7 Clark                    27.43   3 
  2       Michael Pruett       7 Piper                    27.99   3 
  3       Ben Gruber           7 George Patton            29.14   3 
  4       Zane Pudenz          7 Piper                    29.28   3 
  5       Zane Brown           7 Warren-Leavenwor         30.18   3 
  6       Titus Shay           7 KC East Christia         30.86   3 
  7       Grant Pivovar        7 KC Christian             30.94   1 
  8       Shawn Sullivan       7 Warren-Leavenwor         31.45   1 
  9       Seth Love            7 KC East Christia         32.40   2 
 10       Levi Mong            7 KC Christian             34.71   1 
 11       Cullen Hunt          7 George Patton            35.28   2 
 --       Bernardo Ramirez     7 Turner Middl               SCR   2 
 --       Joseph Randoph       7 Turner Middl               SCR   2 
 --       Jermaine Wilson      7 Clark                      SCR     
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Michael Pruett       7 Piper                  1:03.64   3 
  2       Caden Campbell       7 Clark                  1:03.72   3 
  3       Zane Brown           7 Warren-Leavenwor       1:09.99   2 
  4       Robert Ramos         7 George Patton          1:10.30   3 
  5       Shawn Sullivan       7 Warren-Leavenwor       1:11.11   3 
  6       Jahzua Adhiambo      7 KC Christian           1:14.21   1 
  7       Gannon Roth          7 Piper                  1:15.29   3 
  8       Ian Gatchell         7 KC Christian           1:16.40   2 
  9       Titus Shay           7 KC East Christia       1:16.47   2 
 10       Stefaun Collins      7 Turner Middl           1:17.54   1 
 11       Simon Claxton        7 KC East Christia       1:19.77   1 
 --       Chris Gianoulakis    7 George Patton              SCR   2 
 --       Elijah Carrell       7 Clark                      SCR   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Caden Campbell       7 Clark                  2:29.75  
  2       Nathan Connealy      7 KC Christian           2:37.08  
  3       DJ Thomas            7 Piper                  2:42.59  
  4       Brock Beery          7 Turner Middl           2:43.55  
  5       Grant Gillman        7 George Patton          2:47.58  
  6       Jonah Brunhoeber     7 George Patton          2:49.39  
  7       Trey Marquiez        7 Clark                  2:51.72  
  8       Seth Love            7 KC East Christia       2:53.04  
  9       Bernardo Ramirez     7 Turner Middl           2:53.18  
 10       Peyton Yurisich      7 George Patton          3:01.41  
 11       Jack Seal            7 Piper                  3:01.51  
 12       Winston Rhym         7 Warren-Leavenwor       3:05.06  
 13       Sam Hernandez        7 Clark                  3:27.25  
 14       Andrew Quinn         7 George Patton          3:41.06  
 --       Henry Garcia         7 Warren-Leavenwor           SCR  
 --       Nathan Anderson      7 Clark                      SCR  
 --       Spencer Mumford      7 KC Christian               SCR  
 --       Alexander Richards   7 Warren-Leavenwor           SCR  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Joaquin Davila       7 George Patton          5:41.29  
  2       Brock Beery          7 Turner Middl           5:53.55  
  3       Nathan Connealy      7 KC Christian           6:01.40  
  4       Trey Marquiez        7 Clark                  6:10.74  
  5       Brady Johnson        7 Piper                  6:14.49  
  6       Grant Gillman        7 George Patton          6:15.35  
  7       Spencer Mumford      7 KC Christian           6:20.99  
  8       Jonah Brunhoeber     7 George Patton          6:22.88  
  9       Makai Clarrey        7 Clark                  6:41.63  
 10       Braden Korgol        7 Clark                  6:51.37  
 11       Maddox Joy           7 Piper                  6:55.48  
 12       Barry Mitchell       7 Warren-Leavenwor       7:01.22  
 --       Alexander Richards   7 Warren-Leavenwor           SCR  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Caden Campbell       7 Clark                 11:48.82  
  2       Joaquin Davila       7 George Patton         12:04.33  
  3       DJ Thomas            7 Piper                 12:37.81  
  4       Andrew Schumacher    7 KC Christian          13:45.20  
  5       Brady Johnson        7 Piper                 13:58.11  
  6       Nathan Connealy      7 KC Christian          14:07.75  
  7       Spencer Mumford      7 KC Christian          14:08.01  
  8       Peyton Yurisich      7 George Patton         14:15.68  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Gannon Roth          7 Piper                    17.19   2 
  2       Gary Leaper          7 Clark                    19.38   2 
  3       Trey Cowans          7 Clark                    20.60   2 
  4       Hagen Farish         7 George Patton            20.83   2 
  5       Raymond Phillips     7 George Patton            21.38   1 
  6       Barry Mitchell       7 Warren-Leavenwor         21.58   1 
  7       Chandler Stovall     7 Warren-Leavenwor         22.20   1 
  8       Andrew Schumacher    7 KC Christian             22.41   2 
  9       Jake Knetter         7 Piper                    25.41   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 George Patton  'A'                                    54.45  
     1) Chris Gianoulakis 7             2) Mason Carter 7                 
     3) Ben Gruber 7                    4) Robert Ramos 7                 
  2 Piper Middle School  'A'                              54.93  
     1) Gannon Roth 7                   2) Michael Pruett 7               
     3) Easton Rogers 7                 4) Lamar Lynch 7                  
  3 Turner Middle School  'A'                             58.69  
     1) Raymond Carrillo 7              2) Stefaun Collins 7              
     3) Joseph Randoph 7                4) Jordan Coppage 7               
  4 Clark Middle School  'A'                              59.31  
     1) Jorge Arzate 7                  2) Trey Cowans 7                  
     3) Jackson Wilson 7                4) Elijah Carrell 7               
  5 Warren-Leavenworth  'A'                             1:00.36  
     1) Shawn Sullivan 7                2) Liam McCully 7                 
     3) Jackson Worth 7                 4) Chandler Stovall 7             
  6 Kansas City Christian  'A'                          1:00.74  
     1) Bobby Day 7                     2) Tim Gardner 7                  
     3) Ian Gatchell 7                  4) Jahzua Adhiambo 7              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 George Patton  'A'                                  1:59.72  
     1) Chris Gianoulakis 7             2) Mason Carter 7                 
     3) Ben Gruber 7                    4) Robert Ramos 7                 
  2 Clark Middle School  'A'                            2:02.31  
     1) Elijah Carrell 7                2) Jorge Arzate 7                 
     3) Joe Towland 7                   4) Jackson Wilson 7               
  3 Warren-Leavenworth  'A'                             2:04.22  
     1) Casey Hanks 7                   2) Winston Rhym 7                 
     3) Liam McCully 7                  4) Jackson Worth 7                
  4 Piper Middle School  'A'                            2:07.19  
     1) John Searcy 7                   2) Grant Paul 7                   
     3) Zane Pudenz 7                   4) Easton Rogers 7                
  5 Kansas City Christian  'A'                          2:16.34  
     1) Christopher Beikmann 7          2) Zack Johnson 7                 
     3) Grant Pivovar 7                 4) Ezra Timberlake 7              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 George Patton  'A'                                  4:35.82  
     1) Grant Gillman 7                 2) Joaquin Davila 7               
     3) Ben Gruber 7                    4) Robert Ramos 7                 
  2 Piper Middle School  'A'                            4:37.82  
     1) DJ Thomas 7                     2) Michael Pruett 7               
     3) Brady Johnson 7                 4) Jackson Simon 7                
  3 Clark Middle School  'A'                            5:01.51  
     1) Jorge Arzate 7                  2) Trey Cowans 7                  
     3) Braden Korgol 7                 4) Elijah Carrell 7               
  4 Warren-Leavenworth  'A'                             5:08.44  
     1) Casey Hanks 7                   2) Liam McCully 7                 
     3) Chandler Stovall 7              4) Jackson Worth 7                
  5 Turner Middle School  'A'                           5:11.55  
     1) Raymond Carrillo 7              2) Stefaun Collins 7              
     3) Bernardo Ramirez 7              4) Brock Beery 7                  
 
Boys High Jump 7th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jordan Coppage       7 Turner Middl           5-03.00  
  2       Josh Grisi           7 George Patton          4-04.00  
  3       Gannon Roth          7 Piper                  4-00.00  
  3       Zane Brown           7 Warren-Leavenwor       4-00.00  
  5       Barry Mitchell       7 Warren-Leavenwor      J4-00.00  
  5       Ezra Timberlake      7 KC Christian          J4-00.00  
 --       Maddox Joy           7 Piper                     FAIL  
 --       Henry Garcia         7 Warren-Leavenwor          FAIL  
 --       Tim Gardner          7 KC Christian              FAIL  
 --       Andrew Schumacher    7 KC Christian              FAIL  
 --       Andrew Quinn         7 George Patton              SCR  
 --       Easton Rogers        7 Piper                      SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Josh Grisi           7 George Patton         16-02.50  
  2       Jordan Coppage       7 Turner Middl          15-06.50  
  3       Dainan Whetstone     7 Clark                 15-01.50  
  4       Liam McCully         7 Warren-Leavenwor      13-06.00  
  5       Zane Pudenz          7 Piper                 13-05.75  
  6       Jonathan Duenas      7 George Patton         13-01.00  
  7       Jackson Wilson       7 Clark                 12-09.00  
  8       Brock Beery          7 Turner Middl          12-05.00  
  9       Barry Mitchell       7 Warren-Leavenwor      12-00.00  
 10       Jack Seal            7 Piper                 11-08.50  
 11       Levi Mong            7 KC Christian           9-08.00  
 --       Shawn Sullivan       7 Warren-Leavenwor          FOUL  
 --       Jermaine Wilson      7 Clark                      SCR  
 --       Easton Rogers        7 Piper                      SCR  
 
Boys Shot Put 7th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Josh Grisi           7 George Patton         33-11.50   2 
  2       Evan Siefert         7 Piper                 31-06.25   2 
  3       Devon Taylor         7 Clark                 29-05.00   2 
  4       Lamar Lynch          7 Piper                 28-07.25   2 
  5       Jackson Worth        7 Warren-Leavenwor      28-02.00   1 
  6       Nathan Gandy         7 Clark                 27-00.00   2 
  7       Christopher Beikma   7 KC Christian          26-07.00   1 
  8       Ryan Stoway          7 Clark                 25-04.00   2 
  9       Darnell Hamilton     7 Turner Middl          23-02.50   1 
 10       Ryder Frederickson   7 George Patton         22-07.50   2 
 11       Winston Rhym         7 Warren-Leavenwor      21-10.50   1 
 12       Daxton Chancey       7 Piper                 21-07.00   2 
 13       Zack Johnson         7 KC Christian          21-00.75   1 
 14       Viktor Peterson      7 Turner Middl          20-01.50   1 
 --       Carlos Calzada       7 Turner Middl              FOUL   1 
 --       Henry Garcia         7 Warren-Leavenwor          FOUL   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw 7th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Lamar Lynch          7 Piper                 75-07.50   2 
  2       Josh Grisi           7 George Patton            74-03   1 
  3       Nathan Gandy         7 Clark                    72-00   2 
  4       Evan Siefert         7 Piper                 70-08.50   2 
  5       Dominic Schiergaum   7 Clark                    68-08   2 
  6       Devon Taylor         7 Clark                 67-11.50   2 
  7       Daxton Chancey       7 Piper                 62-10.50   2 
  8       Darnell Hamilton     7 Turner Middl          62-03.50   1 
  9       Winston Rhym         7 Warren-Leavenwor         62-02   1 
 10       Ryder Frederickson   7 George Patton            53-05   2 
 11       Viktor Peterson      7 Turner Middl             52-00   1 
 --       Christopher Beikma   7 KC Christian               SCR   2 
 --       Carlos Calzada       7 Turner Middl               SCR   1 
 --       Zack Johnson         7 KC Christian               SCR   1 
 --       Alexander Richards   7 Warren-Leavenwor           SCR   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Landon Vaughn        8 Warren-Leavenwor         12.30   1 
  2       Isaiah Coppage       8 Piper                    12.35   2 
  3       Jaden Johnson        8 Warren-Leavenwor         12.70   2 
  4       Sergio Favela        8 Turner Middl             12.83   2 
  5       David Skaggs         8 Clark                    13.04   2 
  6       Ashton Carter        8 Piper                    13.22   2 
  7       Cameron Doss         8 Clark                    13.82   2 
  8       Ethan Fifer          8 George Patton            14.05   2 
  9       Khary Hasam          8 KC East Christia         14.60   2 
 10       Roman Johnson        8 George Patton            14.99   1 
 11       Skyler Schonsfield   8 KC Christian             15.09   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       PJ McCallop          8 Piper                    25.11   3 
  2       Landon Vaughn        8 Warren-Leavenwor         26.18   3 
  3       Jaden Johnson        8 Warren-Leavenwor         27.12   2 
  4       Sergio Favela        8 Turner Middl             27.22   3 
  5       William Beikmann     8 KC Christian             28.22   2 
  6       Hunter Barber        8 George Patton            28.29   1 
  7       Ashton Carter        8 Piper                    29.04   3 
  8       Landen Hill          8 Clark                    30.67   2 
  9       Brenden Graham       8 Clark                    30.71   3 
 10       Isaac Hankins        8 KC East Christia         31.73   2 
 11       Khary Hasam          8 KC East Christia         32.67   3 
 12       Acacio Abbott        8 Turner Middl             34.75   1 
 --       Skyler Schonsfield   8 KC Christian               SCR   1 
 --       Torin Boggs          8 George Patton              SCR   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       PJ McCallop          8 Piper                    57.84   3 
  2       Hunter Barber        8 George Patton          1:03.36   1 
  3       Jeremiah Yeaton      8 Warren-Leavenwor       1:03.70   1 
  4       Tiwjuan Griffin      8 Piper                  1:04.08   3 
  5       Nick Fortin          8 Clark                  1:06.11   3 
  6       William Beikmann     8 KC Christian           1:06.80   2 
  7       Jordan Rider         8 George Patton          1:07.93   3 
  8       Gio Ceballos         8 Turner Middl           1:08.20   1 
  9       Logan Jackson        8 Clark                  1:08.38   3 
 10       Issac Randall        8 Warren-Leavenwor       1:10.40   2 
 11       David Aquilar        8 Turner Middl           1:12.78   3 
 12       Khary Hasam          8 KC East Christia       1:13.42   2 
 13       Ian Thomas           8 KC East Christia       1:15.91   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       William Beikmann     8 KC Christian           2:36.27  
  2       Creed Schimpf        8 KC East Christia       2:38.48  
  3       Samuel Curtis        8 Warren-Leavenwor       2:38.75  
  4       Bernie Devine        8 Piper                  2:51.54  
  5       Amari Waddy          8 George Patton          2:51.91  
  6       David Skaggs         8 Clark                  2:58.32  
  7       Dylan Seitz          8 Turner Middl           2:59.18  
  8       Issac Randall        8 Warren-Leavenwor       3:00.66  
  9       Jayden Ryberg        8 George Patton          3:03.50  
 10       Holden Draves        8 George Patton          3:07.47  
 11       David Aquilar        8 Turner Middl           3:13.53  
 12       Michael Horton       8 Turner Middl           3:19.19  
 13       Luke Martin          8 Clark                  3:22.39  
 --       Tyson Wyllie         8 George Patton              SCR  
 --       Jeremiah Yeaton      8 Warren-Leavenwor           SCR  
 --       Xavior Davis         8 Warren-Leavenwor           SCR  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Garrett Halle        8 George Patton          5:34.39  
  2       Travis Webster       8 KC East Christia       5:51.49  
  3       Creed Schimpf        8 KC East Christia       5:54.22  
  4       Zachary Watts        8 George Patton          5:57.87  
  5       Carson Smith         8 George Patton          5:59.43  
  6       Liam Mandeville      8 George Patton          6:02.78  
  7       Issac Randall        8 Warren-Leavenwor       6:05.12  
  8       Caton Lanter         8 Piper                  6:26.20  
  9       Holden Slankard      8 Clark                  6:32.00  
 10       Dylan Seitz          8 Turner Middl           6:45.63  
 11       Luke Martin          8 Clark                  7:06.28  
 12       Drew Paulakovich     8 Piper                  7:08.49  
 13       Michael Horton       8 Turner Middl           7:10.84  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Travis Webster       8 KC East Christia      12:14.50  
  2       Garrett Halle        8 George Patton         12:14.75  
  3       Miguel Garza         8 George Patton         12:21.18  
  4       Austin Steele        8 George Patton         13:44.99  
  5       Balen Kayl           8 George Patton         14:20.31  
  6       Christian Alvarado   8 Turner Middl          15:35.42  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Holden Slankard      8 Clark                    16.09   2 
  2       Tony Rhone           8 Warren-Leavenwor         16.75   1 
  3       Shy'Ron McMurray     8 Warren-Leavenwor         18.16   1 
  4       Austin Hornsby       8 George Patton            18.35   1 
  5       Josh Krulic          8 Turner Middl             18.55   1 
  6       Colin Vigil          8 Piper                    20.22   2 
  7       Brenden Graham       8 Clark                    20.26   2 
  8       James Cook           8 George Patton            20.59   2 
  9       Acacio Abbott        8 Turner Middl             20.80   1 
 --       Cleveland Luster     8 Piper                      SCR     
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 George Patton  'A'                                    49.76  
     1) Gian Traverzo 8                 2) Julius Sujanani 8              
     3) Bryan Jennings 8                4) Isaac Ativie 8                 
  2 Piper Middle School  'A'                              49.82  
     1) Tiwjuan Griffin 8               2) Ashton Carter 8                
     3) Isaiah Coppage 8                4) PJ McCallop 8                  
  3 Warren-Leavenworth  'A'                               53.19  
     1) Shy'Ron McMurray 8              2) Tony Rhone 8                   
     3) Xavior Davis 8                  4) Immanuel Munro 8               
  4 Clark Middle School  'A'                              54.97  
     1) Cameron Doss 8                  2) Hayden Hernandez 8             
     3) Nick Fortin 8                   4) David Skaggs 8                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 George Patton  'A'                                  1:44.62  
     1) Gian Traverzo 8                 2) Julius Sujanani 8              
     3) Bryan Jennings 8                4) Isaac Ativie 8                 
  2 Warren-Leavenworth  'A'                             1:46.59  
     1) Shy'Ron McMurray 8              2) Samuel Curtis 8                
     3) Jaden Johnson 8                 4) Landon Vaughn 8                
  3 Clark Middle School  'A'                            1:53.49  
     1) Nick Fortin 8                   2) Hayden Hernandez 8             
     3) Logan Jackson 8                 4) Holden Slankard 8              
  4 Piper Middle School  'A'                            1:53.58  
     1) Zack Knetter 8                  2) Tiwjuan Griffin 8              
     3) Ashton Carter 8                 4) Cleveland Luster 8             
  5 Turner Middle School  'A'                           2:00.67  
     1) Acacio Abbott 8                 2) Gio Ceballos 8                 
     3) Josh Krulic 8                   4) Sergio Favela 8                
  6 KC East Christian  'A'                              2:08.24  
     1) Isaac Hankins 8                 2) Ian Thomas 8                   
     3) Seth Love 7                     4) Khary Hasam 8                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piper Middle School  'A'                            4:11.53  
     1) Isaiah Coppage 8                2) Logan Ladish 8                 
     3) Tiwjuan Griffin 8               4) PJ McCallop 8                  
  2 George Patton  'A'                                  4:18.15  
     1) Hunter Barber 8                 2) Jordan Rider 8                 
     3) Austin Hornsby 8                4) Gian Traverzo 8                
  3 Warren-Leavenworth  'A'                             4:30.63  
     1) Trevonte Miller 8               2) Caden Montgomery 8             
     3) Xavior Davis 8                  4) Immanuel Munro 8               
  4 Turner Middle School  'A'                           4:41.16  
     1) Acacio Abbott 8                 2) Josh Krulic 8                  
     3) J'Toriyan Precciely 8           4) Dylan Seitz 8                  
  5 KC East Christian  'A'                              4:48.56  
     1) Ian Thomas 8                    2) Creed Schimpf 8                
     3) Travis Webster 8                4) Isaac Hankins 8                
  6 Clark Middle School  'A'                            4:51.58  
     1) Landen Hill 8                   2) Jason McConico 8               
     3) Cameron Owens 8                 4) Anthony Schermerhorn 8         
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 George Patton  'A'                                 10:37.60  
     1) Austin Steele 8                 2) Zachary Watts 8                
     3) Amari Waddy 8                   4) Miguel Garza 8                 
  2 KC East Christian  'A'                             11:16.99  
     1) Creed Schimpf 8                 2) Ian Thomas 8                   
     3) Isaac Hankins 8                 4) Travis Webster 8               
  3 Piper Middle School  'A'                           11:47.54  
     1) Aydan McCarty 8                 2) Bernie Devine 8                
     3) Cleveland Luster 8              4) Caton Lanter 8                 
 -- Clark Middle School  'A'                                SCR  
     1) Anthony Schermerhorn 8          2) Jason McConico 8               
     3) Cameron Owens 8                 4) Brenden Graham 8               
 
Boys High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Isaiah Coppage       8 Piper                  6-00.00  
  2       Zachary Watts        8 George Patton          4-11.00  
  3       Jacob Robinson       8 Warren-Leavenwor       4-09.00  
  3       Julius Sujanani      8 George Patton          4-09.00  
  5       Logan Ladish         8 Piper                 J4-09.00  
  6       Immanuel Munro       8 Warren-Leavenwor      J4-09.00  
  7       Landon Vaughn        8 Warren-Leavenwor      J4-09.00  
  8       Cameron Owens        8 Clark                  4-07.00  
  9       J'Toriyan Precciel   8 Turner Middl           4-05.00  
  9       Aydan McCarty        8 Piper                  4-05.00  
  9       Torin Boggs          8 George Patton          4-05.00  
 --       Jaden Johnson        8 Warren-Leavenwor           SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Gian Traverzo        8 George Patton         18-07.50  
  2       Isaac Ativie         8 George Patton         17-06.00  
  3       Logan Ladish         8 Piper                 17-01.00  
  4       William Beikmann     8 KC Christian          15-08.75  
  5       Zack Knetter         8 Piper                J15-08.75  
  6       Jacob Robinson       8 Warren-Leavenwor      15-06.25  
  7       Hunter Deister       8 George Patton         15-04.50  
  8       Logan Jackson        8 Clark                 14-06.00  
  9       Landen Hill          8 Clark                 14-05.25  
 10       Trevonte Miller      8 Warren-Leavenwor      14-01.00  
 11       Hayden Hernandez     8 Clark                 13-09.00  
 12       Immanuel Munro       8 Warren-Leavenwor      13-03.50  
 13       J'Toriyan Precciel   8 Turner Middl          13-02.00  
 --       Cleveland Luster     8 Piper                      SCR  
 
Boys Triple Jump 8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Isaac Ativie         8 George Patton         37-01.00  
  2       Jacob Robinson       8 Warren-Leavenwor      35-00.25  
  3       Nick Fortin          8 Clark                 33-02.00  
  4       Aydan McCarty        8 Piper                 32-00.00  
  5       Shy'Ron McMurray     8 Warren-Leavenwor      31-02.00  
  6       Logan Jackson        8 Clark                 29-09.75  
  7       Landen Hill          8 Clark                 28-11.00  
  8       Trevonte Miller      8 Warren-Leavenwor      28-03.75  
 --       Hayden Hernandez     8 Clark                      SCR  
 
Boys Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Tony Rhone           8 Warren-Leavenwor      40-05.25  
  2       Cameron Rogers       8 Piper                 39-11.25  
  3       Ethan Robles         8 Piper                 38-02.50  
  4       Camden Beebe         8 Piper                 35-10.00  
  5       Samuel Curtis        8 Warren-Leavenwor      34-00.25  
  6       Felix Carrillo       8 Clark                 29-11.75  
  7       Dawson Klein         8 Clark                 29-08.25  
  8       Charlie Nolting      8 Clark                 29-04.50  
  9       Caden Montgomery     8 Warren-Leavenwor      28-01.25  
 10       Daniel Cuellar       8 George Patton         27-11.75  
 11       Calvin Lex           8 George Patton         25-00.75  
 12       James Cochran        8 Turner Middl          23-08.25  
 13       Carson Smith         8 KC Christian          23-02.50  
 14       Archer Sweinton      8 George Patton         20-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw 8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Camden Beebe         8 Piper                   104-09  
  2       Tony Rhone           8 Warren-Leavenwor        104-00  
  3       James Cook           8 George Patton            99-02  
  4       Jeremiah Yeaton      8 Warren-Leavenwor      98-02.50  
  5       Ethan Robles         8 Piper                    95-00  
  6       Dawson Klein         8 Clark                    94-10  
  7       Caton Lanter         8 Piper                    91-04  
  8       Felix Carrillo       8 Clark                    75-07  
  9       Charlie Nolting      8 Clark                    68-06  
 10       James Cochran        8 Turner Middl             66-01  
 11       Carson Smith         8 KC Christian             64-07  
 12       Calvin Lex           8 George Patton            63-09  
 13       Vincent Wheeler      8 Warren-Leavenwor      61-00.50  
 14       Daniel Cuellar       8 George Patton            59-11  
 
              Women - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Piper Middle School        140        2) Clark Middle School        95   
    3) Warren-Leavenworth          85        4) George Patton              80   
    5) Turner Middle School        14        6) Kansas City Christian       1   
    6) KC East Christian            1                                           
 
              Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clark Middle School        158        2) Piper Middle School       136   
    3) Turner Middle School        59        4) George Patton              48.50
    5) KC East Christian           42        6) Warren-Leavenworth         33.50
 
              Men - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) George Patton              107        1) Piper Middle School       107   
    3) Clark Middle School        106        4) Turner Middle School       46   
    5) Warren-Leavenworth          40.50     6) Kansas City Christian      24.50
    7) KC East Christian            1                                           
 
              Men - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) George Patton              137        2) Piper Middle School       120   
    3) Warren-Leavenworth         117        4) KC East Christian          43   
    5) Clark Middle School         35        6) Kansas City Christian      17   
    6) Turner Middle School        17