Licensed to Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2019 Barstow Track Invitational - 4/18/2019                  
                              The Barstow School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Shalom Boyce         9 Univ Academy             13.86   2 
  2       Jeri Thomas         11 LS Christian             13.93   2 
  3       Erika Parrish        9 Van Horn                 14.09   2 
  4       Jamaiyah Amerison    9 Univ Academy             14.41   2 
  5       Jamie Atkinson      10 Wellington-Nap           14.64   2 
  6       M'Racle Bryant       9 LS Christian             15.28   2 
  7       Megha Ganapati       9 Barstow                  15.44   1 
  8       Cora Shay            9 Kce Christian            15.78   2 
  9       Nikky Lu             9 Barstow                  15.99   1 
 10       Natalia Prackova    12 Archie                   16.86   1 
 11       Claire Barber       11 Archie                   18.23   1 
 12       Cherish Young       11 Kce Christian            18.69   1 
 --       Emma Nunnink        12 Barstow                     FS   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Jeri Thomas         11 LS Christian             29.30   2 
  2       Shalom Boyce         9 Univ Academy             29.64   2 
  3       Sammie Jo Leach     12 Wellington-Nap           30.35   2 
  4       Jamaiyah Amerison    9 Univ Academy             30.78   2 
  5       Sayge Romines        9 LS Christian             31.40   2 
  6       Emma Nunnink        12 Barstow                  31.71   2 
  7       Keri Hart           12 Kce Christian            31.96   2 
  8       Cora Shay            9 Kce Christian            32.04   2 
  9       Megha Ganapati       9 Barstow                  32.41   1 
 10       Nikky Lu             9 Barstow                  34.62   1 
 11       Venessa Waldis      11 Archie                   35.35   1 
 12       Natalia Prackova    12 Archie                   36.91   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Erika Parrish        9 Van Horn               1:07.42   2 
  2       Alannah Nowak       11 Wellington-Nap         1:09.21   2 
  3       Sayge Romines        9 LS Christian           1:11.74   2 
  4       Shalom Boyce         9 Univ Academy           1:13.74   2 
  5       Venessa Waldis      11 Archie                 1:19.13   2 
  6       Grace Claxton        9 Kce Christian          1:21.57   1 
  7       Isabelle Shachlman   9 Barstow                1:23.06   1 
  8       Nikky Lu             9 Barstow                1:25.64   1 
  9       Raelin Debrick      10 Archie                 1:31.89   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Macy Rodenberg      11 Wellington-Nap         2:32.54  
  2       Aubrie Heck         11 Kce Christian          2:51.69  
  3       Kailee Rios          9 Kce Christian          2:54.35  
  4       Rylee Heck          10 Kce Christian          3:03.20  
  5       Ella Miller         10 Univ Academy           3:15.30  
  6       Danielle Dean       11 LS Christian           3:26.07  
  7       Carleigh Debrick    10 Archie                 3:27.03  
  8       Marissa Mitchell     9 LS Christian           3:28.27  
  9       Isabelle Shachlman   9 Barstow                3:30.02  
 10       Alex Catron         10 Wellington-Nap         3:46.25  
 --       Sage Holmes         10 Barstow                    DNS  
 --       Raelin Debrick      10 Archie                     DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Lauren McCoy         9 LS Christian           5:54.97  
  2       Aubrie Heck         11 Kce Christian          6:00.38  
  3       Emma McIntire        9 Archie                 6:02.92  
  4       Sage Holmes         10 Barstow                6:12.77  
  5       Rylee Heck          10 Kce Christian          6:29.34  
  6       Kailee Rios          9 Kce Christian          6:31.86  
  7       Ella Miller         10 Univ Academy           7:07.22  
  8       Carleigh Debrick    10 Archie                 7:44.82  
  9       Raelin Debrick      10 Archie                 8:01.12  
 10       Alex Catron         10 Wellington-Nap         8:08.24  
 --       Rachel Blanton      10 Van Horn                   DNS  
 --       Megha Ganapati       9 Barstow                    DNS  
 --       Isabelle Shachlman   9 Barstow                    DNS  
 --       Rhiannon Blackburn   9 Van Horn                   DNS  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Lauren McCoy         9 LS Christian          12:47.40  
  2       Emma McIntire        9 Archie                13:11.41  
  3       Aubrie Heck         11 Kce Christian         13:28.67  
  4       Sage Holmes         10 Barstow               13:48.89  
  5       Rylee Heck          10 Kce Christian         14:20.89  
 --       Alex Catron         10 Wellington-Nap             DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Emily Hopkins       10 Archie                   19.28  
  2       Mia Walker           9 Archie                   20.15  
  3       Keri Hart           12 Kce Christian            20.59  
  4 #    1 Addison Everson       LS Christian             20.71  
  5       Emma Nunnink        12 Barstow                  21.19  
  6       Amaiya Hawkins       9 Kce Christian            21.90  
  7       Rachel Mendenhall    9 LS Christian             22.33  
  8       Ana Catalina        12 Barstow                  23.84  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Emily Hopkins       10 Archie                   58.07  
  2 #    1 Addison Everson       LS Christian             58.42  
  3       Mia Walker           9 Archie                 1:00.24  
  4       Ana Catalina        12 Barstow                1:01.67  
  5       Rachel Mendenhall    9 LS Christian           1:04.27  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archie  'A'                                           58.08  
     1) Page Proper 10                  2) Emily Hopkins 10               
     3) Taegan Lemler 11                4) Mia Walker 9                   
  2 Wellington-Napoleon  'A'                              58.17  
     1) Savanna Scarborough 11          2) Sammie Jo Leach 12             
     3) Jamie Atkinson 10               4) Alannah Nowak 11               
  3 KC East Christian  'A'                              1:02.11  
     1) Amaiya Hawkins 9                2) Cora Shay 9                    
     3) Cherish Young 11                4) Keri Hart 12                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee's Summit Christian  'A'                         2:02.32  
     1) Jeri Thomas 11                  2) Sayge Romines 9                
     3) M'Racle Bryant 9                4) Grace Kennedy 10               
  2 Wellington-Napoleon  'A'                            2:02.65  
     1) Jamie Atkinson 10               2) Macy Rodenberg 11              
     3) Sammie Jo Leach 12              4) Alannah Nowak 11               
  3 KC East Christian  'A'                              2:08.45  
     1) Amaiya Hawkins 9                2) Cora Shay 9                    
     3) Grace Claxton 9                 4) Keri Hart 12                   
  4 Archie  'A'                                         2:19.79  
     1) Claire Barber 11                2) Lilliana Bremer 9              
     3) Natalia Prackova 12             4) Lisa Schoonebeek 12            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wellington-Napoleon  'A'                            4:57.02  
     1) Macy Rodenberg 11               2) Jamie Atkinson 10              
     3) Sammie Jo Leach 12              4) Alannah Nowak 11               
  2 KC East Christian  'A'                              5:15.76  
     1) Amaiya Hawkins 9                2) Kailee Rios 9                  
     3) Grace Claxton 9                 4) Cora Shay 9                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archie  'A'                                        13:33.64  
     1) Niki Burger 12                  2) Emma McIntire 9                
     3) Carleigh Debrick 10             4) Raelin Debrick 10              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Grace Kennedy       10 LS Christian           4-10.00  
  2       Macy Rodenberg      11 Wellington-Nap         4-06.00   Confirmed tie
  2       Page Proper         10 Archie                 4-06.00   Confirmed tie
  4       Rachel Mendenhall    9 LS Christian           4-04.00  
  5       Lisa Schoonebeek    12 Archie                 4-02.00  
  6       Ana Catalina        12 Barstow                4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Domini Johnson      12 Univ Academy          13-07.50  
  2       Page Proper         10 Archie                12-11.50  
  3       Jamaiyah Amerison    9 Univ Academy          11-06.50  
  4       Amaiya Hawkins       9 Kce Christian         11-05.00  
  5       Nikky Lu             9 Barstow               11-04.50  
  6       M'Racle Bryant       9 LS Christian          11-02.00  
  7       Grace Claxton        9 Kce Christian         10-06.50  
  8       Kission Xiong       10 Barstow               10-03.00  
  9       Isabella Totero     11 LS Christian           9-06.00  
 10       Claire Barber       11 Archie                 7-10.00  
 --       Savanna Scarboroug  11 Wellington-Nap             SCR  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Page Proper         10 Archie                30-00.00  
 --       Savanna Scarboroug  11 Wellington-Nap             SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Carleigh Jenkins    12 Wellington-Nap        36-05.50  
  2       Larra Lee            9 LS Christian          29-07.00  
  3       Ava Todd             9 Wellington-Nap        28-00.00  
  4       Dalaney Couch       12 Archie                26-09.00  
  5       Anna Crooks         11 LS Christian          26-02.00  
  6       Daisy Washingon      9 Van Horn              23-01.00  
  7       Cherish Young       11 Kce Christian         21-10.00  
  8       Kiara Bilberry      12 Univ Academy          20-07.00  
  9       Destiny Kemp         9 Van Horn              20-02.00  
 10       Alyssa Scholten     10 Archie                19-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Jocelyn Williams    11 Archie                  111-06   2 
  2       Carleigh Jenkins    12 Wellington-Nap           97-08   2 
  3       Chloe Woodall       12 LS Christian             85-06   2 
  4       Dalaney Couch       12 Archie                   84-03   2 
  5       Daphne Cook         11 LS Christian             71-03   2 
  6       Katelyn Dickey      11 Wellington-Nap           67-08   1 
  7       Daisy Washingon      9 Van Horn                 67-00   2 
  8       Cherish Young       11 Kce Christian            58-00   1 
  9       Kiara Bilberry      12 Univ Academy             54-01   1 
 10       Destiny Kemp         9 Van Horn                 53-01   2 
 11       Megha L             10 Barstow                  36-08   1 
 12       Jacqueline Tingle   10 Barstow                  32-11   1 
 --       Kission Xiong       10 Barstow                    SCR   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Carleigh Jenkins    12 Wellington-Nap          105-03   2 
  2       Jocelyn Williams    11 Archie                   83-11   2 
  3       Isabella Totero     11 LS Christian             69-06   1 
  4       Chloe Woodall       12 LS Christian             69-00   1 
  5       Ava Todd             9 Wellington-Nap           63-03   1 
  6       Dalaney Couch       12 Archie                   52-00   1 
  7       Cherish Young       11 Kce Christian            37-07   1 
  8       Kission Xiong       10 Barstow                  33-09   2 
  9       Kiara Bilberry      12 Univ Academy             32-02   2 
 10       Megha L             10 Barstow                  26-05   2 
 11       Jacqueline Tingle   10 Barstow                  18-06   2 
 --       Emma Nunnink        12 Barstow                    SCR   1 
 --       Domini Johnson      12 Univ Academy               SCR   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Lucas Eckles        10 LS Christian             11.96   2 
  2       Nigel Johnson       11 Archie                   12.11   2 
  3       Tyrique Ross         9 Van Horn                 12.21   2 
  4       Zach Koch           12 LS Christian             12.26   2 
  5       Arvid Jonsson       12 Archie                   12.27   2 
  6       Isaac Newport        9 Kce Christian            12.60   2 
  7       Jared Stevenson     11 Wellington-Nap           12.73   2 
  8       Ajax Ma             10 Barstow                  13.33   1 
  9       Alex Paradis        12 Kce Christian            13.70   1 
 10       Elijah Crowley       9 Wellington-Nap           14.52   1 
 --       Jack Stonebarger    10 Barstow                    DNS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Isaac Newport        9 Kce Christian            25.48   2 
  2       Isaiah Cahimba      11 LS Christian             26.13   2 
  3       Jared Stevenson     11 Wellington-Nap           26.43   2 
  4       Ethan Worsley       12 Archie                   26.86   2 
  5       D'Angelo Price       9 Univ Academy             27.61   2 
  6       Ajax Ma             10 Barstow                  27.90   1 
  7       Aidan Barker         9 Kce Christian            28.35   2 
  8       Elijah Crowley       9 Wellington-Nap           30.70   1 
  9       Andrew Jacobs       10 Archie                   33.68   1 
 --       Jed Scott           10 Barstow                    DNS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Scout Schaberg      12 Wellington-Nap           56.95   2 
  2       Jack Stonebarger    10 Barstow                  57.34   1 
  3       Josiah Stevenson    10 Kce Christian            57.61   2 
  4       Tyrique Ross         9 Van Horn                 57.82   2 
  5       Anthony Lint        11 LS Christian             57.88   2 
  6       Aidan Thomas        10 Kce Christian            58.97   2 
  7       Ajax Ma             10 Barstow                  59.96   1 
  8       Ethan Worsley       12 Archie                 1:00.88   2 
  9       Lane Rogge           9 Wellington-Nap         1:01.39   2 
 10       Giacomo Mourning    12 Univ Academy           1:02.29   2 
 11       D'Angelo Price       9 Univ Academy           1:05.40   1 
 12       Israel Wilson        9 LS Christian           1:09.59   1 
 13       Andrew Jacobs       10 Archie                 1:13.42   1 
 --       Jed Scott           10 Barstow                    DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Isaiah McGregor      9 LS Christian           2:10.77  
  2       Maxwell Meyers      11 LS Christian           2:12.79  
  3       Tao Lui             12 Barstow                2:17.51  
  4       Gage Portell        11 Wellington-Nap         2:17.68  
  5       Cameron Deatherage  12 Kce Christian          2:19.25  
  6       Alex Dillon         12 Kce Christian          2:20.98  
  7       Grahame Love        10 Kce Christian          2:26.99  
  8       Elijah Wilson        9 Kce Christian          2:28.39  
  9       Giacomo Mourning    12 Univ Academy           2:32.17  
 10       Jadyn Spitler       10 Van Horn               2:35.21  
 11       Jacob Middleton     10 Wellington-Nap         2:51.29  
 12       Tommy Cuezze        10 Barstow                2:55.12  
 --       Jed Scott           10 Barstow                    DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Isaiah McGregor      9 LS Christian           5:01.06  
  2       Cameron Deatherage  12 Kce Christian          5:04.59  
  3       Josh Stevenson      12 Kce Christian          5:09.78  
  4       Eric Mata           12 Kce Christian          5:14.28  
  5       Rickie Rogers       12 Van Horn               5:15.40  
  6       Jacob Dean          10 LS Christian           5:15.83  
  7       Justin Swigart      12 Archie                 5:25.65  
  8       Angel Marmolejo     10 Van Horn               5:28.58  
  9       Leo Nash            10 Kce Christian          5:34.75  
 10       Jadyn Spitler       10 Van Horn               5:50.44  
 11       Jordan Howard       12 Univ Academy           6:31.00  
 --       Tommy Cuezze        10 Barstow                    DNS  
 --       Elijah Beamon       12 Univ Academy               DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Josh Stevenson      12 Kce Christian         11:11.37  
  2       Cameron Deatherage  12 Kce Christian         11:23.34  
  3       Leo Nash            10 Kce Christian         11:25.98  
  4       Eric Mata           12 Kce Christian         11:36.87  
  5       Jacob Dean          10 LS Christian          11:45.84  
  6       Rickie Rogers       12 Van Horn              12:11.49  
  7       Tommy Cuezze        10 Barstow               13:38.33  
 --       Angel Marmolejo     10 Van Horn                   DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Noah Claxton        11 Kce Christian            16.82  
  2       Emmett Scarborough  12 Wellington-Nap           18.03  
  3       Justin White         9 Kce Christian            20.03  
  4       Larry Knibb         11 Archie                   20.22  
  5       Luke Fleming         9 LS Christian             21.48  
  6       Landry Key           9 Wellington-Nap           24.96  
 --       Jack Stonebarger    10 Barstow                    DNS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jordan Howard       12 Univ Academy             48.91  
  2       Justin White         9 Kce Christian            49.03  
  3       Larry Knibb         11 Archie                   49.10  
  4       Malachi Richardson  12 Kce Christian            49.12  
  5       Elijah Beamon       12 Univ Academy             52.59  
  6       Luke Fleming         9 LS Christian             55.46  
  7       Landry Key           9 Wellington-Nap           58.37  
 --       Jack Stonebarger    10 Barstow                    DNS  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archie  'A'                                           47.65  
     1) Nigel Johnson 11                2) Grant Dixon 11                 
     3) Larry Knibb 11                  4) Arvid Jonsson 12               
  2 Wellington-Napoleon  'A'                              49.37  
     1) Gage Portell 11                 2) Lane Rogge 9                   
     3) Jared Stevenson 11              4) Jacob Middleton 10             
  3 KC East Christian  'A'                                49.82  
     1) Isaac Newport 9                 2) Alex Paradis 12                
     3) Aidan Barker 9                  4) Noah Claxton 11                
 -- Lee's Summit Christian  'A'                             DNS  
     1) Michael Hall 10                 2) Lucas Eckles 10                
     3) Zach Koch 12                    4) Isaiah Cahimba 11              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archie  'A'                                         1:40.37  
     1) Nigel Johnson 11                2) Grant Dixon 11                 
     3) Larry Knibb 11                  4) Arvid Jonsson 12               
  2 Wellington-Napoleon  'A'                            1:40.42  
     1) Gage Portell 11                 2) Scout Schaberg 12              
     3) Lane Rogge 9                    4) Jared Stevenson 11             
  3 KC East Christian  'A'                              1:46.37  
     1) Justin White 9                  2) Aidan Barker 9                 
     3) John Paradis 9                  4) Malachi Richardson 12          
 -- Lee's Summit Christian  'A'                             DNS  
     1) Michael Hall 10                 2) Lucas Eckles 10                
     3) Zach Koch 12                    4) Isaiah Cahimba 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee's Summit Christian  'A'                         3:45.46  
     1) Michael Hall 10                 2) Maxwell Meyers 11              
     3) Anthony Lint 11                 4) Isaiah McGregor 9              
  2 Wellington-Napoleon  'A'                            3:48.56  
     1) Emmett Scarborough 12           2) Gage Portell 11                
     3) Lane Rogge 9                    4) Scout Schaberg 12              
  3 KC East Christian  'A'                              3:54.92  
     1) Aidan Thomas 10                 2) Josiah Stevenson 10            
     3) Malachi Richardson 12           4) Noah Claxton 11                
  4 Barstow  'A'                                        4:14.01  
     1) Tao Lui 12                      2) Jed Scott 10                   
     3) Jack Stonebarger 10             4) Tommy Gannon 10                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee's Summit Christian  'A'                         9:02.54  
     1) Maxwell Meyers 11               2) Anthony Lint 11                
     3) Jacob Dean 10                   4) Isaiah McGregor 9              
  2 KC East Christian  'A'                              9:10.30  
     1) Josh Stevenson 12               2) Alex Dillon 12                 
     3) Aidan Thomas 10                 4) Cameron Deatherage 12          
  3 University Academy  'A'                            11:11.33  
     1) Giacomo Mourning 12             2) Brandon Rhodes 12              
     3) Elijah Beamon 12                4) Jordan Howard 12               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jack Stonebarger    10 Barstow                5-02.00  
  1       Jacob Middleton     10 Wellington-Nap         5-02.00   confirmed tie
  1       Justin Swigart      12 Archie                 5-02.00   confirmed tie
  4       Michael Hall        10 LS Christian           2-04.00  
 --       Arvid Jonsson       12 Archie                      NH  
 --       Landry Key           9 Wellington-Nap              NH  
 --       Christian Terrell   10 Univ Academy               SCR  
 --       Cannon Clark         9 Univ Academy               SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Tyrique Ross         9 Van Horn              18-05.00  
  2       Sean Mitchell       10 Van Horn              17-08.50  
  3       Tao Lui             12 Barstow               17-04.50  
  4       Lucas Eckles        10 LS Christian          17-03.50  
  5       Justin Swigart      12 Archie                16-05.50  
  6       Isaac Newport        9 Kce Christian         15-07.50  
  7       Jacob Middleton     10 Wellington-Nap        15-04.50  
  8       Justin White         9 Kce Christian         15-04.00  
  9       Scout Schaberg      12 Wellington-Nap        10-01.50  
 --       Zach Koch           12 LS Christian               SCR  
 --       Cannon Clark         9 Univ Academy               SCR  
 --       Jed Scott           10 Barstow                    SCR  
 --       Tykius Fountain      9 Van Horn                   SCR  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Sean Mitchell       10 Van Horn              38-01.00  
  2       Emmett Scarborough  12 Wellington-Nap        37-08.50  
  3       Justin Swigart      12 Archie                37-08.00  
  4       Isaiah Cahimba      11 LS Christian          36-02.50  
  5       Aidan Thomas        10 Kce Christian         36-02.00  
  6       Aidan Barker         9 Kce Christian         33-10.00  
  7       Israel Wilson        9 LS Christian          27-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jason Skivers       10 Van Horn              42-09.50  
  2       Nate Florence       11 Wellington-Nap        41-03.00  
  3       Zeke Oppriecht      11 LS Christian          40-09.00  
  4       Tucker Leach         9 Wellington-Nap        38-08.00  
  5       Troy Walker         11 LS Christian          36-01.00  
  6       Nathan Bailey        9 Kce Christian         27-04.00  
  7       Jacob Forgette      11 Archie                26-10.50  
  8       Jacob Zion          12 Kce Christian         23-07.50  
 --       Jalen Smith         11 Univ Academy               SCR  
 --       Brandon Rhodes      12 Univ Academy               SCR  
 --       Tanner Watkins      12 Van Horn                   SCR  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Sobelli Powell      12 Van Horn                130-09  
  2       Preston Parks       12 LS Christian             98-04  
  3       Kenny Manning       11 Wellington-Nap           94-10  
  4       Troy Walker         11 LS Christian             93-04  
  5       Tucker Leach         9 Wellington-Nap           93-00  
  6       Jacob Forgette      11 Archie                   73-03  
  7       Nathan Bailey        9 Kce Christian            61-09  
  8       Jacob Zion          12 Kce Christian            55-07  
  9       Jalen Smith         11 Univ Academy             53-10  
 --       Brandon Rhodes      12 Univ Academy               SCR  
 --       Peyton Kennedy       9 Van Horn                   SCR  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Blake Roudebush     12 LS Christian            123-08   2 
  2       Sobelli Powell      12 Van Horn                120-09   2 
  3       Devin Smith         12 Wellington-Nap          111-04   2 
  4       Preston Parks       12 LS Christian            110-06   1 
  5       Max Caton           11 Wellington-Nap          106-06   1 
  6       Nathan Bailey        9 Kce Christian           102-04   2 
  7       Jason Skivers       10 Van Horn                 96-11   1 
  8       Jack Stonebarger    10 Barstow                  93-02   1 
  9       Clay Morgan          9 Archie                   84-03   1 
 10       Jacob Zion          12 Kce Christian            58-00   1 
 11       Jalen Smith         11 Univ Academy             32-02   2 
 --       Brandon Rhodes      12 Univ Academy               SCR   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Archie                     140        2) Lee's Summit Christian    135   
    3) Wellington-Napoleon        102        4) KC East Christian          92   
    5) University Academy          56        6) Barstow                    37   
    7) Van Horn                    21                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) KC East Christian          158        2) Lee's Summit Christian    144   
    3) Wellington-Napoleon        112        4) Van Horn                   77   
    5) Archie                      74        6) Barstow                    42   
    7) University Academy          24