Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                          4/16/2018 - 7:42 PM
                     2018 Woodson JV Invitational - 4/16/2018                      
                                Raytown High School                                
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points            
=======================================================================            
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Gionne Booker             09 Raytown South            26.83                    
  2 Moses Hogan               09 Raytown South            27.10                    
  3 Allen Canady              09 Raytown South            28.04                    
  3 Dane Sherwood             09 Grain Valley             28.04                    
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Brendon Crismon           10 Fort Osage               27.66                    
  2 Christian Liggins         11 Raymore-Peculiar         28.20                    
  3 Sam Dyer                  09 Grain Valley             29.78                    
  4 Draven Crighton           10 Grain Valley             31.01                    
  5 Lonnie Thompson           10 Raymore-Peculiar         31.19                    
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Jordan Payne              09 Lee's Summit West        24.65    4               
  2 Graham Sutherland         10 Raymore-Peculiar         25.89    1               
  3 Rafael Chinnery           11 Fort Osage               26.26                    
  4 Eric Blackburn            10 Fort Osage               26.52                    
  5 Michael Thomas            11 Raymore-Peculiar         26.67                    
  6 Rowan Reynolds            10 Fort Osage               26.68                    
Section  4                                                                         
  1 Adrian Morris             10 Raytown                  23.62   10               
  2 Ethan Moore               09 Lee's Summit West        24.24    8    [24.238]   
  3 Logan Baker               12 Lee's Summit West        24.24    6    [24.239]   
  4 Tim Cashier               10 Raytown                  24.34    5               
  5 Aries Brown               10 Raytown                  24.91    3               
  6 Elijah Cole               10 Raytown South            25.50    2               
==========================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points         
==========================================================================         
Finals                                                                             
  1 Adrian Morris             10 Raytown                  23.62   4  10            
  2 Ethan Moore               09 Lee's Summit West        24.24   4   8    [24.238]
  3 Logan Baker               12 Lee's Summit West        24.24   4   6    [24.239]
  4 Tim Cashier               10 Raytown                  24.34   4   5            
  5 Jordan Payne              09 Lee's Summit West        24.65   3   4            
  6 Aries Brown               10 Raytown                  24.91   4   3            
  7 Elijah Cole               10 Raytown South            25.50   4   2            
  8 Graham Sutherland         10 Raymore-Peculiar         25.89   3   1            
  9 Rafael Chinnery           11 Fort Osage               26.26   3                
 10 Eric Blackburn            10 Fort Osage               26.52   3                
 11 Michael Thomas            11 Raymore-Peculiar         26.67   3                
 12 Rowan Reynolds            10 Fort Osage               26.68   3                
 13 Gionne Booker             09 Raytown South            26.83   1                
 14 Moses Hogan               09 Raytown South            27.10   1                
 15 Brendon Crismon           10 Fort Osage               27.66   2                
 16 Allen Canady              09 Raytown South            28.04   1                
 16 Dane Sherwood             09 Grain Valley             28.04   1                
 18 Christian Liggins         11 Raymore-Peculiar         28.20   2                
 19 Sam Dyer                  09 Grain Valley             29.78   2                
 20 Draven Crighton           10 Grain Valley             31.01   2                
 21 Lonnie Thompson           10 Raymore-Peculiar         31.19   2                
===================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West          181        2) Raytown                   172      
    3) Grain Valley               128        4) Raymore-Peculiar           92      
    5) Raytown South               88        6) Fort Osage                 56