Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/16/2018 - 7:42 PM
                    2018 Woodson JV Invitational - 4/16/2018                    
                              Raytown High School                               
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Jasmine Knight            09 Raytown South            28.71    6            
  2 Arianna Arnett            12 Raytown South            29.32    4            
  3 Danielle Brockmeyer       10 Fort Osage               30.29                 
  4 Rayauna Hill              10 Raytown South            31.79                 
  5 Raven Wade                09 Raymore-Peculiar         33.33                 
  6 Ashley Huff               11 Fort Osage               33.95                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Laney Killpack            09 Raymore-Peculiar         30.83                 
  2 Lacee Tobin               09 Fort Osage               31.14                 
  3 Hannah Berry              11 Grain Valley             32.18                 
  4 Alyssa Woodward           11 Raymore-Peculiar         34.20                 
  5 Reyonna Melton            10 Raymore-Peculiar         34.29                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Dajiah Williams           11 Raytown                  29.67    2            
  2 Trinity Hoskins           09 Grain Valley             30.10                 
  3 Selah Diederiks           09 Lee's Summit West        30.51                 
  4 Elise Miesner             09 Lee's Summit West        30.74                 
  5 Taylor Benson             09 Lee's Summit West        30.82                 
  6 Serenity Holmes           10 Lee's Summit West        31.92                 
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Arie Perry                10 Grain Valley             27.62   10            
  2 Tariah Baker              11 Raytown                  27.96    8            
  3 Erica Williams            09 Raytown                  29.10    5            
  4 Ke'Andra Reed             10 Raytown                  29.53    3            
  5 Kylee Tobin               11 Fort Osage               29.85    1            
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Arie Perry                10 Grain Valley             27.62   4  10         
  2 Tariah Baker              11 Raytown                  27.96   4   8         
  3 Jasmine Knight            09 Raytown South            28.71   1   6         
  4 Erica Williams            09 Raytown                  29.10   4   5         
  5 Arianna Arnett            12 Raytown South            29.32   1   4         
  6 Ke'Andra Reed             10 Raytown                  29.53   4   3         
  7 Dajiah Williams           11 Raytown                  29.67   3   2         
  8 Kylee Tobin               11 Fort Osage               29.85   4   1         
  9 Trinity Hoskins           09 Grain Valley             30.10   3             
 10 Danielle Brockmeyer       10 Fort Osage               30.29   1             
 11 Selah Diederiks           09 Lee's Summit West        30.51   3             
 12 Elise Miesner             09 Lee's Summit West        30.74   3             
 13 Taylor Benson             09 Lee's Summit West        30.82   3             
 14 Laney Killpack            09 Raymore-Peculiar         30.83   2             
 15 Lacee Tobin               09 Fort Osage               31.14   2             
 16 Rayauna Hill              10 Raytown South            31.79   1             
 17 Serenity Holmes           10 Lee's Summit West        31.92   3             
 18 Hannah Berry              11 Grain Valley             32.18   2             
 19 Raven Wade                09 Raymore-Peculiar         33.33   1             
 20 Ashley Huff               11 Fort Osage               33.95   1             
 21 Alyssa Woodward           11 Raymore-Peculiar         34.20   2             
 22 Reyonna Melton            10 Raymore-Peculiar         34.29   2             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Grain Valley               157        2) Raytown                   131   
    3) Lee's Summit West          109        4) Raymore-Peculiar          103.50
    5) Raytown South               96        6) Fort Osage                 88.50