Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/16/2018 - 7:42 PM
                  2018 Woodson JV Invitational - 4/16/2018                   
                             Raytown High School                             
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Devin Ponds               11 Raytown South            45.50   10         
  2 Blake Richeson            09 Raymore-Peculiar         52.04    3         
  3 Joaquin Torres            10 Raymore-Peculiar         52.30    1         
  4 Garrett Baylie            10 Lee's Summit West        54.56              
  5 Brenden Laffler           09 Fort Osage             1:00.13              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Derek Porter              10 Raytown South            47.66    8         
  2 Christian Brooks          09 Lee's Summit West        48.18    6         
  3 Sione Lauaki              10 Fort Osage               48.19    5         
  4 Christian Chapman         11 Fort Osage               50.21    4         
  5 Kohlman Payne             09 Lee's Summit West        52.12    2         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Devin Ponds               11 Raytown South            45.50   1  10      
  2 Derek Porter              10 Raytown South            47.66   2   8      
  3 Christian Brooks          09 Lee's Summit West        48.18   2   6      
  4 Sione Lauaki              10 Fort Osage               48.19   2   5      
  5 Christian Chapman         11 Fort Osage               50.21   2   4      
  6 Blake Richeson            09 Raymore-Peculiar         52.04   1   3      
  7 Kohlman Payne             09 Lee's Summit West        52.12   2   2      
  8 Joaquin Torres            10 Raymore-Peculiar         52.30   1   1      
  9 Garrett Baylie            10 Lee's Summit West        54.56   1          
 10 Brenden Laffler           09 Fort Osage             1:00.13   1          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West          181        2) Raytown                   172
    3) Grain Valley               128        4) Raymore-Peculiar           92
    5) Raytown South               88        6) Fort Osage                 56