Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/16/2018 - 7:42 PM
                    2018 Woodson JV Invitational - 4/16/2018                    
                              Raytown High School                               
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Maddie Mayfield           09 Grain Valley             55.45    6            
  2 Meghan Allen              10 Raymore-Peculiar         59.39    4            
  3 Hannah Cordray            09 Raymore-Peculiar       1:01.37    2            
  4 KeiMonie Madison          11 Fort Osage             1:02.66    1            
  5 Lindsey Horvath           09 Lee's Summit West      1:02.95                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Hope Juvinall             10 Lee's Summit West        54.08   10            
  2 Lauren Kurtz              09 Raymore-Peculiar         54.23    8            
  3 Jenniece Boone            11 Fort Osage               57.76    5            
  4 Lauren Masters            09 Lee's Summit West        59.65    3            
  5 Kolby Sloan               09 Raytown                1:12.91                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Hope Juvinall             10 Lee's Summit West        54.08   2  10         
  2 Lauren Kurtz              09 Raymore-Peculiar         54.23   2   8         
  3 Maddie Mayfield           09 Grain Valley             55.45   1   6         
  4 Jenniece Boone            11 Fort Osage               57.76   2   5         
  5 Meghan Allen              10 Raymore-Peculiar         59.39   1   4         
  6 Lauren Masters            09 Lee's Summit West        59.65   2   3         
  7 Hannah Cordray            09 Raymore-Peculiar       1:01.37   1   2         
  8 KeiMonie Madison          11 Fort Osage             1:02.66   1   1         
  9 Lindsey Horvath           09 Lee's Summit West      1:02.95   1             
 10 Kolby Sloan               09 Raytown                1:12.91   2             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Grain Valley               157        2) Raytown                   131   
    3) Lee's Summit West          109        4) Raymore-Peculiar          103.50
    5) Raytown South               96        6) Fort Osage                 88.50