Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/16/2018 - 7:42 PM
                  2018 Woodson JV Invitational - 4/16/2018                   
                             Raytown High School                             
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Darius Cummings           10 Raytown South          1:00.81              
  2 Allen Canady              09 Raytown South          1:04.20              
  3 Carter Como               09 Raymore-Peculiar       1:05.79              
  4 Christian Liggins         11 Raymore-Peculiar       1:08.03              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Chris Alverson            10 Lee's Summit West        56.84    4         
  2 Brendon Crismon           10 Fort Osage             1:01.61              
  3 Phillip Ware              09 Raymore-Peculiar       1:02.88              
  4 Zach Cave                 09 Grain Valley           1:13.64              
  5 Taylor Cresswell          09 Grain Valley           1:13.83              
  6 Hunter Lindell            10 Fort Osage             1:16.14              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Davione Key               09 Raytown                  56.26    5         
  2 Christopher Aguilar-Riva  10 Raytown South            58.45              
  3 Christian Wilson          11 Lee's Summit West        58.93              
  4 Coy Potts                 09 Raymore-Peculiar       1:00.19              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Abel Monarrez             10 Raytown South            55.09   10         
  2 Donric Long               10 Raytown                  55.41    8         
  3 Elliot Clemons            11 Raytown                  55.78    6         
  4 Dave Griffith             09 Grain Valley             57.00    3         
  5 Zachary Watson            10 Lee's Summit West        57.35    2         
  6 Kendall Schrader          10 Grain Valley             57.40    1         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Abel Monarrez             10 Raytown South            55.09   4  10      
  2 Donric Long               10 Raytown                  55.41   4   8      
  3 Elliot Clemons            11 Raytown                  55.78   4   6      
  4 Davione Key               09 Raytown                  56.26   3   5      
  5 Chris Alverson            10 Lee's Summit West        56.84   2   4      
  6 Dave Griffith             09 Grain Valley             57.00   4   3      
  7 Zachary Watson            10 Lee's Summit West        57.35   4   2      
  8 Kendall Schrader          10 Grain Valley             57.40   4   1      
  9 Christopher Aguilar-Riva  10 Raytown South            58.45   3          
 10 Christian Wilson          11 Lee's Summit West        58.93   3          
 11 Coy Potts                 09 Raymore-Peculiar       1:00.19   3          
 12 Darius Cummings           10 Raytown South          1:00.81   1          
 13 Brendon Crismon           10 Fort Osage             1:01.61   2          
 14 Phillip Ware              09 Raymore-Peculiar       1:02.88   2          
 15 Allen Canady              09 Raytown South          1:04.20   1          
 16 Carter Como               09 Raymore-Peculiar       1:05.79   1          
 17 Christian Liggins         11 Raymore-Peculiar       1:08.03   1          
 18 Zach Cave                 09 Grain Valley           1:13.64   2          
 19 Taylor Cresswell          09 Grain Valley           1:13.83   2          
 20 Hunter Lindell            10 Fort Osage             1:16.14   2          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West          181        2) Raytown                   172
    3) Grain Valley               128        4) Raymore-Peculiar           92
    5) Raytown South               88        6) Fort Osage                 56