Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                          4/16/2018 - 7:42 PM
                     2018 Woodson JV Invitational - 4/16/2018                      
                                Raytown High School                                
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points            
=======================================================================            
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Brandon Johnson              Lee's Summit West        12.22    4               
  2 Gionne Booker             09 Raytown South            12.54                    
  3 Moses Hogan               09 Raytown South            12.67                    
  4 Taylor Cresswell          09 Grain Valley             13.86                    
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Christian Long            09 Raymore-Peculiar         12.53    1               
  2 Graham Sutherland         10 Raymore-Peculiar         12.56                    
  3 Rowan Reynolds            10 Fort Osage               12.83                    
  4 Isaac Yzaguirre           09 Raytown                  12.98                    
  5 Anthony Delce             12 Raymore-Peculiar         13.32                    
  6 Dmuria Oliver             09 Raytown                  15.21                    
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Elijah Cole               10 Raytown South            12.20    5               
  2 Joaquin Torres            10 Raymore-Peculiar         12.36    3               
  3 Isaiah Mims               09 Raytown                  12.57                    
  4 Eric Blackburn            10 Fort Osage               12.71                    
  5 Rafael Chinnery           11 Fort Osage               12.82                    
  6 Tatenda Pumure            09 Grain Valley             12.96                    
  7 Riley Barnard             09 Grain Valley             13.70                    
Section  4                                                                         
  1 Nikolas Cole              10 Lee's Summit West        11.64   10               
  2 Logan Baker               12 Lee's Summit West        11.86    8    [11.853]   
  3 Aries Brown               10 Raytown                  11.86    6    [11.856]   
  4 Kopo Tualatamalelagi      12 Fort Osage               12.38    2               
  5 Tyler Thompkins           11 Grain Valley             12.66                    
  6 Khalil Abdullah           10 Raytown South            12.72                    
==========================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points         
==========================================================================         
Finals                                                                             
  1 Nikolas Cole              10 Lee's Summit West        11.64   4  10            
  2 Logan Baker               12 Lee's Summit West        11.86   4   8    [11.853]
  3 Aries Brown               10 Raytown                  11.86   4   6    [11.856]
  4 Elijah Cole               10 Raytown South            12.20   3   5            
  5 Brandon Johnson              Lee's Summit West        12.22   1   4            
  6 Joaquin Torres            10 Raymore-Peculiar         12.36   3   3            
  7 Kopo Tualatamalelagi      12 Fort Osage               12.38   4   2            
  8 Christian Long            09 Raymore-Peculiar         12.53   2   1            
  9 Gionne Booker             09 Raytown South            12.54   1                
 10 Graham Sutherland         10 Raymore-Peculiar         12.56   2                
 11 Isaiah Mims               09 Raytown                  12.57   3                
 12 Tyler Thompkins           11 Grain Valley             12.66   4                
 13 Moses Hogan               09 Raytown South            12.67   1                
 14 Eric Blackburn            10 Fort Osage               12.71   3                
 15 Khalil Abdullah           10 Raytown South            12.72   4                
 16 Rafael Chinnery           11 Fort Osage               12.82   3                
 17 Rowan Reynolds            10 Fort Osage               12.83   2                
 18 Tatenda Pumure            09 Grain Valley             12.96   3                
 19 Isaac Yzaguirre           09 Raytown                  12.98   2                
 20 Anthony Delce             12 Raymore-Peculiar         13.32   2                
 21 Riley Barnard             09 Grain Valley             13.70   3                
 22 Taylor Cresswell          09 Grain Valley             13.86   1                
 23 Dmuria Oliver             09 Raytown                  15.21   2                
===================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West          181        2) Raytown                   172      
    3) Grain Valley               128        4) Raymore-Peculiar           92      
    5) Raytown South               88        6) Fort Osage                 56