Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/16/2018 - 7:42 PM
                    2018 Woodson JV Invitational - 4/16/2018                    
                              Raytown High School                               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Meghan Allen              10 Raymore-Peculiar         20.98    1            
  2 Zarea Smith               09 Raytown                  21.02                 
  3 KeiMonie Madison          11 Fort Osage               21.94                 
  4 Niziha Williams           09 Raytown South            23.33                 
  5 Niurka Alley              09 Fort Osage               27.14                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Jamera Colon              11 Raytown                  16.70   10            
  2 Jenniece Boone            11 Fort Osage               18.47    8            
  3 Hope Juvinall             10 Lee's Summit West        18.63    6            
  4 Lauren Masters            09 Lee's Summit West        19.44    5            
  5 Cassidy Benshoof          09 Grain Valley             20.19    4            
  6 Maddie Mayfield           09 Grain Valley             20.22    3            
  7 Kolby Sloan               09 Raytown                  20.65    2            
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Jamera Colon              11 Raytown                  16.70   2  10         
  2 Jenniece Boone            11 Fort Osage               18.47   2   8         
  3 Hope Juvinall             10 Lee's Summit West        18.63   2   6         
  4 Lauren Masters            09 Lee's Summit West        19.44   2   5         
  5 Cassidy Benshoof          09 Grain Valley             20.19   2   4         
  6 Maddie Mayfield           09 Grain Valley             20.22   2   3         
  7 Kolby Sloan               09 Raytown                  20.65   2   2         
  8 Meghan Allen              10 Raymore-Peculiar         20.98   1   1         
  9 Zarea Smith               09 Raytown                  21.02   1             
 10 KeiMonie Madison          11 Fort Osage               21.94   1             
 11 Niziha Williams           09 Raytown South            23.33   1             
 12 Niurka Alley              09 Fort Osage               27.14   1             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Grain Valley               157        2) Raytown                   131   
    3) Lee's Summit West          109        4) Raymore-Peculiar          103.50
    5) Raytown South               96        6) Fort Osage                 88.50