Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License      4/10/2018 - 6:51 PM
           2018 Raytown South JV Relays - 4/10/2018            
                      www.eagleeyefat.com                      
                       Cardinal Stadium                        
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 Brack, David                 Truman                36-11.00
  2 Rizer, Dylan                 Winnetonka            36-01.00
  3 Presler, Jacob               Truman                33-00.00
  4 Robinson, Darius             Lee's Summit          32-08.00
  5 Sahr, Alex                   Lee's Summit          32-01.00
  6 Edmondson, Logan             Lee's Summit          31-02.00
  7 Couch, Clayton               Lee's Summit          29-09.00
  8 Palmer, Jonah                Truman                28-05.00
  9 Hamilton, Brad               Winnetonka            27-10.00
 10 Etherton, Cole               Truman                27-00.00
 11 Hernandez, Javier            Winnetonka            24-09.00
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Saser, Justin                Raytown               39-00.00
  2 Atagi, Alex                  William Chrisman      37-10.00
  3 McCracken, Jacob             Lee's Summit West     36-09.00
  4 Bondegard, Carson            Lee's Summit West     35-05.00
  5 Roberts, Austin              Lee's Summit West     33-02.00
  6 Mosley, Javon                Raytown               31-05.00
  7 Stein, Adain                 Lee's Summit West     30-02.00
  8 Jeffries, Jimmy              William Chrisman      29-11.00
  9 Davis, Malachai              Raytown               24-08.00
Flight  3                                                      
  1 McInerney, Jack              Rockhurst             41-07.00
  2 Broyles, Patrick             Rockhurst             41-06.00
  3 Glaser, Tim                  Rockhurst             38-10.00
  4 Stafford, Andrew             Rockhurst             36-10.00
  5 Ramsey, Josiah               Raytown South         35-05.00
  6 Jones, Jaeque                Raytown South         31-03.00
  7 Williams, Colin              Raytown South         15-04.00
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 McInerney, Jack              Rockhurst             41-07.00
  2 Broyles, Patrick             Rockhurst             41-06.00
  3 Saser, Justin                Raytown               39-00.00
  4 Glaser, Tim                  Rockhurst             38-10.00
  5 Atagi, Alex                  William Chrisman      37-10.00
  6 Brack, David                 Truman                36-11.00
  7 Stafford, Andrew             Rockhurst             36-10.00
  8 McCracken, Jacob             Lee's Summit West     36-09.00
  9 Rizer, Dylan                 Winnetonka            36-01.00
 10 Ramsey, Josiah               Raytown South         35-05.00
 10 Bondegard, Carson            Lee's Summit West     35-05.00
 12 Roberts, Austin              Lee's Summit West     33-02.00
 13 Presler, Jacob               Truman                33-00.00
 14 Robinson, Darius             Lee's Summit          32-08.00
 15 Sahr, Alex                   Lee's Summit          32-01.00
 16 Mosley, Javon                Raytown               31-05.00
 17 Jones, Jaeque                Raytown South         31-03.00
 18 Edmondson, Logan             Lee's Summit          31-02.00
 19 Stein, Adain                 Lee's Summit West     30-02.00
 20 Jeffries, Jimmy              William Chrisman      29-11.00
 21 Couch, Clayton               Lee's Summit          29-09.00
 22 Palmer, Jonah                Truman                28-05.00
 23 Hamilton, Brad               Winnetonka            27-10.00
 24 Etherton, Cole               Truman                27-00.00
 25 Hernandez, Javier            Winnetonka            24-09.00
 26 Davis, Malachai              Raytown               24-08.00
 27 Williams, Colin              Raytown South         15-04.00