Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License          4/10/2018 - 7:24 PM
             2018 Raytown South JV Relays - 4/10/2018              
                        www.eagleeyefat.com                        
                         Cardinal Stadium                          
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 William Chrisman  'A'                               3:54.70    
     1) Slaughter, Richard              2) Jackson, Isaiah         
     3) Downey, Garrett                 4) Leutzinger, Wyatt       
  2 North Kansas City  'A'                              3:58.01    
     1) Painter, Franklin               2) Gass, Zach              
     3) Fischer, Landon                 4) Nguyen, Jimmy           
  3 Winnetonka  'A'                                     3:58.39    
     1) Acensvil, Giorgio               2) Rockers, Jordan         
     3) Neeley, Payton                  4) Rodgers, Julian         
  4 Raytown South  'B'                                  4:01.01    
     1) Aguilar-Rivas, Christopher      2) Monarrez, Abel          
     3) Hill, Roshaun                   4) Lynch, Clark            
Section  2                                                         
  1 Lee's Summit West  'A'                              3:44.77    
     1) Watson, Zachary                 2) Wilson, Christian       
     3) Johnson, Timothy                4) Geoghegan, Alex         
  2 Lee's Summit  'A'                                   3:45.34    
     1) Condon, Michael                 2) Hutcherson, Jonothan    
     3) Smith, Mike                     4) Morse, Nate             
  3 Truman  'A'                                         3:50.24    
     1) Mabry, Jordan                   2) Browning, Brad          
     3) Geitzen, AJ                     4) Feaker, Matt            
  4 Rockhurst  'A'                                      3:51.00    
     1) Whitcomb, Mason                 2) Tarwater, Mitch         
     3) Smith, Gabe                     4) Lawlor, Ryan            
  5 Truman  'B'                                         3:59.80    
     1) Ramirez, Andrew                 2) Rhodes, Chris           
     3) Chavis, Myles                   4) Palmer, Jordan          
  6 Raytown South  'A'                                  4:04.23    
     1) Johnson, Andre                  2) Jones III, Tyjuan       
     3) Booker, Gionne                  4) Cole, Elijah            
  7 Rockhurst  'B'                                      4:04.68    
     1) Carolina, Ethan                 2) Baranowski, Ethan       
     3) McAnany, Jack                   4) Merckens, Will          
  8 Raytown  'A'                                        4:06.17    
     1) Key, Davione                    2) Key, Donvantae          
     3) Kaleikini, Taymon               4) Morris, Adrian          
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Lee's Summit West  'A'                              3:44.77   2
     1) Watson, Zachary                 2) Wilson, Christian       
     3) Johnson, Timothy                4) Geoghegan, Alex         
  2 Lee's Summit  'A'                                   3:45.34   2
     1) Condon, Michael                 2) Hutcherson, Jonothan    
     3) Smith, Mike                     4) Morse, Nate             
  3 Truman  'A'                                         3:50.24   2
     1) Mabry, Jordan                   2) Browning, Brad          
     3) Geitzen, AJ                     4) Feaker, Matt            
  4 Rockhurst  'A'                                      3:51.00   2
     1) Whitcomb, Mason                 2) Tarwater, Mitch         
     3) Smith, Gabe                     4) Lawlor, Ryan            
  5 William Chrisman  'A'                               3:54.70   1
     1) Slaughter, Richard              2) Jackson, Isaiah         
     3) Downey, Garrett                 4) Leutzinger, Wyatt       
  6 North Kansas City  'A'                              3:58.01   1
     1) Painter, Franklin               2) Gass, Zach              
     3) Fischer, Landon                 4) Nguyen, Jimmy           
  7 Winnetonka  'A'                                     3:58.39   1
     1) Acensvil, Giorgio               2) Rockers, Jordan         
     3) Neeley, Payton                  4) Rodgers, Julian         
  8 Truman  'B'                                         3:59.80   2
     1) Ramirez, Andrew                 2) Rhodes, Chris           
     3) Chavis, Myles                   4) Palmer, Jordan          
  9 Raytown South  'B'                                  4:01.01   1
     1) Aguilar-Rivas, Christopher      2) Monarrez, Abel          
     3) Hill, Roshaun                   4) Lynch, Clark            
 10 Raytown South  'A'                                  4:04.23   2
     1) Johnson, Andre                  2) Jones III, Tyjuan       
     3) Booker, Gionne                  4) Cole, Elijah            
 11 Rockhurst  'B'                                      4:04.68   2
     1) Carolina, Ethan                 2) Baranowski, Ethan       
     3) McAnany, Jack                   4) Merckens, Will          
 12 Raytown  'A'                                        4:06.17   2
     1) Key, Davione                    2) Key, Donvantae          
     3) Kaleikini, Taymon               4) Morris, Adrian