Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                          4/10/2018 - 6:47 PM
                     2018 Raytown South JV Relays - 4/10/2018                      
                                www.eagleeyefat.com                                
                                 Cardinal Stadium                                  
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================                   
    School                                               Finals                    
================================================================                   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 William Chrisman  'A'                               2:09.37                    
     1) Atkinson, Jamie                 2) Woods, Miyahnna                         
     3) Hurst, Ebony                    4) Weathers, Aniyeja                       
  2 Raytown South  'A'                                  2:11.20                    
     1) Clinton, Jalia                  2) Hill, Rayauna                           
     3) Boggs, Kayla                    4) Arnett, Arianna                         
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Winnetonka  'A'                                     2:04.27                    
     1) Robinson, Zaire                 2) Davis, Amaya                            
     3) Loukawila, Evana                4) Johnson, Ashley                         
  2 Lee's Summit West  'A'                              2:04.48                    
     1) Banks, Cydney                   2) Diederiks, Selah                        
     3) Robinson, Skyler                4) Dorch-Richardson, Camryn                
  3 Lee's Summit  'A'                                   2:08.71                    
     1) Jones, La'Mia                   2) Hawkins, Jrae                           
     3) Maddox, Kyra                    4) Lewis, Aleyah                           
  4 Raytown  'A'                                        2:16.65                    
     1) Odums, Bracey                   2) Bobo, Keira                             
     3) Neal, Kele                      4) Harrison, Nia                           
  5 Lee's Summit West  'B'                              2:21.72                    
     1) Holmes, Serenity                2) Dotson, Destinee                        
     3) Landon, Bianca                  4) Masters, Lauren                         
 -- Lee's Summit North  'A'                                  DQ  OUT OF EXCHANGE   
     1) Freeman, Maia                   2) Peguese, Angel                          
     3) Kelby, Micyrah                  4) Creasman-Martinez, Kayley               
===================================================================                
    School                                               Finals  H#                
===================================================================                
Finals                                                                             
  1 Winnetonka  'A'                                     2:04.27   2                
     1) Robinson, Zaire                 2) Davis, Amaya                            
     3) Loukawila, Evana                4) Johnson, Ashley                         
  2 Lee's Summit West  'A'                              2:04.48   2                
     1) Banks, Cydney                   2) Diederiks, Selah                        
     3) Robinson, Skyler                4) Dorch-Richardson, Camryn                
  3 Lee's Summit  'A'                                   2:08.71   2                
     1) Jones, La'Mia                   2) Hawkins, Jrae                           
     3) Maddox, Kyra                    4) Lewis, Aleyah                           
  4 William Chrisman  'A'                               2:09.37   1                
     1) Atkinson, Jamie                 2) Woods, Miyahnna                         
     3) Hurst, Ebony                    4) Weathers, Aniyeja                       
  5 Raytown South  'A'                                  2:11.20   1                
     1) Clinton, Jalia                  2) Hill, Rayauna                           
     3) Boggs, Kayla                    4) Arnett, Arianna                         
  6 Raytown  'A'                                        2:16.65   2                
     1) Odums, Bracey                   2) Bobo, Keira                             
     3) Neal, Kele                      4) Harrison, Nia                           
  7 Lee's Summit West  'B'                              2:21.72   2                
     1) Holmes, Serenity                2) Dotson, Destinee                        
     3) Landon, Bianca                  4) Masters, Lauren                         
 -- Lee's Summit North  'A'                                  DQ   2 OUT OF EXCHANGE
     1) Freeman, Maia                   2) Peguese, Angel                          
     3) Kelby, Micyrah                  4) Creasman-Martinez, Kayley