Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License          4/10/2018 - 6:11 PM
             2018 Raytown South JV Relays - 4/10/2018              
                        www.eagleeyefat.com                        
                         Cardinal Stadium                          
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 North Kansas City  'A'                                46.29    
     1) Brown, Jeremy                   2) Hall, Brandon           
     3) Walz, Cameron                   4) Mohammed, Hallo         
  2 Lee's Summit  'B'                                     49.93    
     1) Fromme, Brendan                 2) Williams, Jason         
     3) Taylor, Joe                     4) Robinzine, Terrel       
  3 North Kansas City  'B'                                50.54    
     1) Henrie, Alby                    2) Davis, Gawain           
     3) Teng, Akech                     4) Lewis, Brandon          
  4 Truman  'B'                                           58.93    
     1) Becerra, Jose                   2) Patton, Xavier          
     3) Craft, Jadan                    4) Ocha, Benny             
Section  2                                                         
  1 Lee's Summit  'A'                                     46.89    
     1) Bullimore, Ryan                 2) Swilley, Garrhet        
     3) Randolph, Jordan                4) Atkins, Brady           
  2 Lee's Summit West  'A'                                46.95    
     1) Hall, Colin                     2) Austin, Donovan         
     3) Moore, Ethan                    4) Cole, Nikolas           
  3 Rockhurst  'A'                                        47.15    
     1) Elder, Carter                   2) Atwood, Tucker          
     3) Moussa, Nick                    4) Shelton, Lance          
  4 Raytown  'A'                                          47.25    
     1) Cashier, Tim                    2) Mims, Isaiah            
     3) Kaleikini, Taymon               4) Brown, Aries            
  5 Raytown South  'A'                                    48.12    
     1) Johnson, Andre                  2) Jones III, Tyjuan       
     3) Abdullah, Khalil                4) Warner, Robert          
  6 Rockhurst  'B'                                        48.69    
     1) Lewer, Jack                     2) Ianni, Mack             
     3) Selzer, Wilson                  4) Lawlor, Ryan            
  7 Truman  'A'                                           48.80    
     1) Rhodes, Chris                   2) Scott, Quincy           
     3) Howard, Tolbin                  4) Geitzen, AJ             
  8 Raytown South  'B'                                    50.61    
     1) Canady, Allen                   2) Payne, Theron           
     3) Ponds, Devin                    4) Hogan, Moses            
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 North Kansas City  'A'                                46.29   1
     1) Brown, Jeremy                   2) Hall, Brandon           
     3) Walz, Cameron                   4) Mohammed, Hallo         
  2 Lee's Summit  'A'                                     46.89   2
     1) Bullimore, Ryan                 2) Swilley, Garrhet        
     3) Randolph, Jordan                4) Atkins, Brady           
  3 Lee's Summit West  'A'                                46.95   2
     1) Hall, Colin                     2) Austin, Donovan         
     3) Moore, Ethan                    4) Cole, Nikolas           
  4 Rockhurst  'A'                                        47.15   2
     1) Elder, Carter                   2) Atwood, Tucker          
     3) Moussa, Nick                    4) Shelton, Lance          
  5 Raytown  'A'                                          47.25   2
     1) Cashier, Tim                    2) Mims, Isaiah            
     3) Kaleikini, Taymon               4) Brown, Aries            
  6 Raytown South  'A'                                    48.12   2
     1) Johnson, Andre                  2) Jones III, Tyjuan       
     3) Abdullah, Khalil                4) Warner, Robert          
  7 Rockhurst  'B'                                        48.69   2
     1) Lewer, Jack                     2) Ianni, Mack             
     3) Selzer, Wilson                  4) Lawlor, Ryan            
  8 Truman  'A'                                           48.80   2
     1) Rhodes, Chris                   2) Scott, Quincy           
     3) Howard, Tolbin                  4) Geitzen, AJ             
  9 Lee's Summit  'B'                                     49.93   1
     1) Fromme, Brendan                 2) Williams, Jason         
     3) Taylor, Joe                     4) Robinzine, Terrel       
 10 North Kansas City  'B'                                50.54   1
     1) Henrie, Alby                    2) Davis, Gawain           
     3) Teng, Akech                     4) Lewis, Brandon          
 11 Raytown South  'B'                                    50.61   2
     1) Canady, Allen                   2) Payne, Theron           
     3) Ponds, Devin                    4) Hogan, Moses            
 12 Truman  'B'                                           58.93   1
     1) Becerra, Jose                   2) Patton, Xavier          
     3) Craft, Jadan                    4) Ocha, Benny