Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License          4/10/2018 - 5:56 PM
             2018 Raytown South JV Relays - 4/10/2018              
                        www.eagleeyefat.com                        
                         Cardinal Stadium                          
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Truman  'A'                                         3:59.28    
     1) Brown, Carter                   2) Norton, Jamel           
     3) Kimble, Alex                    4) Chavis, Myles           
  2 Truman  'B'                                         4:15.71    
     1) Donelson, Hunter                2) McDonald, Derek         
     3) Craft, Jadan                    4) Palmer, Jordan          
  3 Lee's Summit West  'A'                              4:24.87    
     1) Green, Alex                     2) Payne, Jordan           
     3) Alverson, Chris                 4) Thomas, Andrew          
  4 North Kansas City  'B'                              4:33.28    
     1) Compton, Zach                   2) Briones, Julian         
     3) Fischer, Landon                 4) Dougherty, Aidan        
Section  2                                                         
  1 Rockhurst  'A'                                      4:04.03    
     1) Tarwater, Mitch                 2) Johnson, Sam            
     3) Hathaway, Andrew                4) Smith, Gabe             
  2 Rockhurst  'B'                                      4:04.46    
     1) Schudy, Sam                     2) Meyer, Carson           
     3) Tharp, Riley                    4) Davis, Aidan            
  3 Raytown  'A'                                        4:07.64    
     1) Brown, Aries                    2) Kaleikini, Taymon       
     3) Key, Davione                    4) Foster, Jaden           
  4 Lee's Summit  'A'                                   4:09.64    
     1) Swilley, Garrhet                2) Condon, Michael         
     3) Smith, Mike                     4) Morse, Nate             
  5 Winnetonka  'A'                                     4:09.69    
     1) Adams, Ezra                     2) Acsenvil, Giorgio       
     3) Neeley, Payton                  4) Bolton, Nick            
  6 William Chrisman  'A'                               4:20.21    
     1) Lanphear, Peter                 2) Daniel, Bank            
     3) Cruz, Antonio                   4) Sturtevant, Braiden     
  7 North Kansas City  'A'                              4:28.61    
     1) Painter, Franklin               2) Nguyen, Jimmy           
     3) Gass, Zach                      4) Ross, Dominic           
  8 Lee's Summit  'B'                                   4:30.79    
     1) Robinzine, Terrel               2) Taylor, Joe             
     3) Wilson, Anthony                 4) Barton, Connor          
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Truman  'A'                                         3:59.28   1
     1) Brown, Carter                   2) Norton, Jamel           
     3) Kimble, Alex                    4) Chavis, Myles           
  2 Rockhurst  'A'                                      4:04.03   2
     1) Tarwater, Mitch                 2) Johnson, Sam            
     3) Hathaway, Andrew                4) Smith, Gabe             
  3 Rockhurst  'B'                                      4:04.46   2
     1) Schudy, Sam                     2) Meyer, Carson           
     3) Tharp, Riley                    4) Davis, Aidan            
  4 Raytown  'A'                                        4:07.64   2
     1) Brown, Aries                    2) Kaleikini, Taymon       
     3) Key, Davione                    4) Foster, Jaden           
  5 Lee's Summit  'A'                                   4:09.64   2
     1) Swilley, Garrhet                2) Condon, Michael         
     3) Smith, Mike                     4) Morse, Nate             
  6 Winnetonka  'A'                                     4:09.69   2
     1) Adams, Ezra                     2) Acsenvil, Giorgio       
     3) Neeley, Payton                  4) Bolton, Nick            
  7 Truman  'B'                                         4:15.71   1
     1) Donelson, Hunter                2) McDonald, Derek         
     3) Craft, Jadan                    4) Palmer, Jordan          
  8 William Chrisman  'A'                               4:20.21   2
     1) Lanphear, Peter                 2) Daniel, Bank            
     3) Cruz, Antonio                   4) Sturtevant, Braiden     
  9 Lee's Summit West  'A'                              4:24.87   1
     1) Green, Alex                     2) Payne, Jordan           
     3) Alverson, Chris                 4) Thomas, Andrew          
 10 North Kansas City  'A'                              4:28.61   2
     1) Painter, Franklin               2) Nguyen, Jimmy           
     3) Gass, Zach                      4) Ross, Dominic           
 11 Lee's Summit  'B'                                   4:30.79   2
     1) Robinzine, Terrel               2) Taylor, Joe             
     3) Wilson, Anthony                 4) Barton, Connor          
 12 North Kansas City  'B'                              4:33.28   1
     1) Compton, Zach                   2) Briones, Julian         
     3) Fischer, Landon                 4) Dougherty, Aidan