Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License          4/10/2018 - 5:34 PM
             2018 Raytown South JV Relays - 4/10/2018              
                        www.eagleeyefat.com                        
                         Cardinal Stadium                          
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Austin, Donovan              Lee's Summit West        12.71    
  2 Payne, Theron                Raytown South            13.45    
  3 Cummings, Darius             Raytown South            13.57    
  4 Walters, Mason               William Chrisman         13.62    
  5 Canady, Allen                Raytown South            14.20    
  6 Patton, Xavier               Truman                   14.90    
  7 Becerra, Jose                Truman                   15.09    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Ponds, Devin                 Raytown South            12.39    
  2 Jones III, Tyjuan            Raytown South            12.85    
  3 Daniel, Mark                 Truman                   13.10    
  4 Hogan, Moses                 Raytown South            13.21    
  5 Booker, Gionne               Raytown South            13.22    
  6 Ocha, Benny                  Truman                   13.72    
  7 Green, Derrell               William Chrisman         13.81    
  8 Oliver, Dmuria               Raytown                  16.26    
Section  3                                                         
  1 McKinney, Dezmond            Raytown South            12.47    
  2 Shafer, Daltyn               Lee's Summit             13.29    
  3 Heatwole, Alec               William Chrisman         13.35    
  4 Taylor, Joe                  Lee's Summit             13.39    
  5 Campbell, Kobe               Raytown South            13.41    
  6 Yzaguirre, Isaac             Raytown                  13.77    
  7 Robinzine, Terrel            Lee's Summit             33.80    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Hall, Colin                  Lee's Summit West        12.47    
  2 Pascuzzi, RJ T00             Rockhurst                12.56    
  3 Johnson, Andre               Raytown South            12.96    
  4 Abdullah, Khalil             Raytown South            13.07    
  5 Compton, Zach                North Kansas City        13.24    
  6 Mims, Isaiah                 Raytown                  13.44    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Brown, Jeremy                North Kansas City        11.97    
  2 Hall, Brandon                North Kansas City        12.07    
  3 Cashier, Tim                 Raytown                  12.08    
  4 Elder, Carter                Rockhurst                12.47    
  5 Tarwater, Mitch              Rockhurst                12.71    
  6 Ianni, Mack                  Rockhurst                12.77    
  7 Painter, Franklin            North Kansas City        13.77    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Brown, Jeremy                North Kansas City        11.97   5
  2 Hall, Brandon                North Kansas City        12.07   5
  3 Cashier, Tim                 Raytown                  12.08   5
  4 Ponds, Devin                 Raytown South            12.39   2
  5 Elder, Carter                Rockhurst                12.47   5
  6 Hall, Colin                  Lee's Summit West        12.47   4
  7 McKinney, Dezmond            Raytown South            12.47   3
  8 Pascuzzi, RJ T00             Rockhurst                12.56   4
  9 Tarwater, Mitch              Rockhurst                12.71   5
 10 Austin, Donovan              Lee's Summit West        12.71   1
 11 Ianni, Mack                  Rockhurst                12.77   5
 12 Jones III, Tyjuan            Raytown South            12.85   2
 13 Johnson, Andre               Raytown South            12.96   4
 14 Abdullah, Khalil             Raytown South            13.07   4
 15 Daniel, Mark                 Truman                   13.10   2
 16 Hogan, Moses                 Raytown South            13.21   2
 17 Booker, Gionne               Raytown South            13.22   2
 18 Compton, Zach                North Kansas City        13.24   4
 19 Shafer, Daltyn               Lee's Summit             13.29   3
 20 Heatwole, Alec               William Chrisman         13.35   3
 21 Taylor, Joe                  Lee's Summit             13.39   3
 22 Campbell, Kobe               Raytown South            13.41   3
 23 Mims, Isaiah                 Raytown                  13.44   4
 24 Payne, Theron                Raytown South            13.45   1
 25 Cummings, Darius             Raytown South            13.57   1
 26 Walters, Mason               William Chrisman         13.62   1
 27 Ocha, Benny                  Truman                   13.72   2
 28 Yzaguirre, Isaac             Raytown                  13.77   3
 29 Painter, Franklin            North Kansas City        13.77   5
 30 Green, Derrell               William Chrisman         13.81   2
 31 Canady, Allen                Raytown South            14.20   1
 32 Patton, Xavier               Truman                   14.90   1
 33 Becerra, Jose                Truman                   15.09   1
 34 Oliver, Dmuria               Raytown                  16.26   2
 35 Robinzine, Terrel            Lee's Summit             33.80   3