Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License      4/10/2018 - 5:34 PM
           2018 Raytown South JV Relays - 4/10/2018            
                      www.eagleeyefat.com                      
                       Cardinal Stadium                        
 
Event 2  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Lee's Summit West  'A'                             11:41.22
     1) Kratt, Caleb                    2) Thompson, Anthony   
     3) Farmer, Jason                   4) Geoghegan, Alex     
  2 Truman  'A'                                        11:52.94
     1) Brown, Carter                   2) Mabry, Jordan       
     3) Hedrick, Nathan                 4) Binnicker, Justin   
  3 Rockhurst  'A'                                     12:01.10
     1) Graham, Truman                  2) Baranowski, Ethan   
     3) Callahan, Aidan                 4) Ingle, Matthew      
  4 Raytown  'A'                                       12:02.21
     1) Bauer, Christian                2) Wesly, Dante        
     3) Foster, Jaden                   4) Williams, Mark      
  5 Rockhurst  'B'                                     12:11.52
     1) Vanlerberg, Jackson             2) Carolina, Ethan     
     3) LaSala, Eric                    4) Maldonado, Kenny    
  6 Lee's Summit  'A'                                  12:35.56
     1) McClain, Alex                   2) Atkins, Brady       
     3) Davis, Blake                    4) Perkins, David      
  7 Raytown South  'A'                                 12:41.51
     1) Aguilar-Rivas, Christopher      2) Hill, Roshaun       
     3) Monarrez, Abel                  4) Lynch, Clark        
  8 Truman  'B'                                        12:54.48
     1) Reeves, Linden                  2) Daniel, Mark        
     3) Burton, Garrett                 4) Nunn, Josh          
  9 North Kansas City  'A'                             14:12.18
     1) Dougherty, Aidan                2) Ross, Dominic       
     3) Dinh, Sammy                     4) Bosswell, Christian 
 10 Lee's Summit  'B'                                  14:56.58
     1) Ruto, Neal                      2) Shafer, Daltyn      
     3) Johnson, Noah                   4) Flue, Seth