Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                   5/18/2018 - 10:06 PM
                     KSHSAA 2018 Regional 06 - 5/18/2018                     
                             www.eagleeyefat.com                             
                                Pittsburg HS                                 
 
Event 245  Boys Shot Put Class 5A
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Ngenzirabona, Manowa      10 Kc-Schlagle           41-03.25              
  2 Neef, Nathan              12 Pittsburg             40-09.25              
  3 Uddin, Rayan               9 Olathe West           36-01.50              
  4 Hosford, Gahens           10 Olathe West           35-05.00              
  5 Jackson, Reneaux          11 Kc-Turner             34-10.00              
  6 To, Maung                 12 Kc-Wyandotte          33-05.75              
  7 Hines, Devin              11 Kc-Schlagle           31-04.00              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Derritt, Javier           11 Aquinas               49-03.25   10         
  2 Grable, Wyatt             11 St. James             47-11.50    8         
  3 Willis, Reese             12 Pittsburg             46-05.00    6         
  4 Letterman, Brayden        11 Pittsburg             44-04.25    4         
  5 Johnson, Ryan             12 Kc-Turner             44-03.00    2         
  6 Mozingo, Christian        10 Aquinas               43-09.50    1         
  7 Boone, Joe                12 St. James             42-10.00              
  8 Sabath, Andrew            11 Blue Valley SW        41-07.00              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Derritt, Javier           11 Aquinas               49-03.25   10         
  2 Grable, Wyatt             11 St. James             47-11.50    8         
  3 Willis, Reese             12 Pittsburg             46-05.00    6         
  4 Letterman, Brayden        11 Pittsburg             44-04.25    4         
  5 Johnson, Ryan             12 Kc-Turner             44-03.00    2         
  6 Mozingo, Christian        10 Aquinas               43-09.50    1         
  7 Boone, Joe                12 St. James             42-10.00              
  8 Sabath, Andrew            11 Blue Valley SW        41-07.00              
  9 Ngenzirabona, Manowa      10 Kc-Schlagle           41-03.25              
 10 Neef, Nathan              12 Pittsburg             40-09.25              
 11 Uddin, Rayan               9 Olathe West           36-01.50              
 12 Hosford, Gahens           10 Olathe West           35-05.00              
 13 Jackson, Reneaux          11 Kc-Turner             34-10.00              
 14 To, Maung                 12 Kc-Wyandotte          33-05.75              
 15 Hines, Devin              11 Kc-Schlagle           31-04.00              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Class 5A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) OP-St. Thomas Aquinas      133        2) Pittsburg                 117
    3) OP-BLUE VALLEY SOUTHWEST    87        4) Olathe West                62
    5) Lenexa-St. James Academy    61        6) KC-Schlagle                46
    7) KC-Turner                   36        8) KC-Wyandotte               14