Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/12/2018 - 9:23 PM
                      Gary Parker Invitational - 4/12/2018                      
                            Blue Springs High School                            
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Cauveren, Morgan          SR Blue Springs           9:37.20   10            
  2 Porter, Wesley            SO Rockhurst              9:46.50    8            
  3 Connor, Andrew            SR Rockhurst              9:56.54    6            
  4 Mata, Ryan                SO Liberty                9:57.59    5            
  5 Coddington, Joseph        SR Shawnee M.- N.         9:59.19    4            
  6 Jiskra, Logan             JR Shawnee M.- N.        10:01.80    3            
  7 Dietrich, Jimmy           JR Lee's Summit West     10:02.20    2            
  8 Gichui, Darryl            SR Liberty               10:10.91    1            
  9 Palmer, Colton            JR Warrensburg           10:18.41                 
 10 Snyder, Kory              SR Belton                10:19.34                 
 11 Gray, Mason               SO Lee's Summit West     10:20.95                 
 12 Wooderson, Brock          FR Blue Springs          10:23.63                 
 13 Cunningham, Damien        JR Lee's Summit          10:34.13                 
 14 Semenok, Victor           JR Lee's Summit North    10:44.50                 
 15 Manning, Nathan           SR Warrensburg           10:50.82                 
 16 Farrand, Fred             SR Raytown               11:02.27                 
 17 Anderson, Parker          SR Lee's Summit North    11:10.31                 
 18 Rocha, Angel              SO Grandview             11:10.35                 
 19 Murray, Connor            JR Lee's Summit          11:22.21                 
 20 Ticgelaor, Jonathon       JR Battle                11:29.80                 
 21 Stevens, Micah            SO Battle                11:38.47                 
 22 Reyes, Fabian             FR Lincoln C.P.          12:22.82                 
 -- Cheluget, Ryan            SO Blue Springs         X10:34.46                 
 -- Higgins, Matthew          SO Blue Springs         X10:47.03                 
 -- McClain, Kevin            FR Blue Springs         X10:54.98                 
 -- Kennedy, Donnie           JR Blue Springs         X10:58.69                 
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Blue Springs               124        2) Lee's Summit North         83.50
    3) Battle                      73        4) Lee's Summit               59   
    5) Grandview                   56        6) Rockhurst                  54   
    7) Liberty                     45.50     8) Grain Valley               38   
    9) Ruskin                      36.50    10) Lee's Summit West          30   
   11) William Chrisman            28       12) Shawnee Mission - North    24   
   13) Warrensburg                 20       14) Park Hill                  19.50
   15) Raytown                     18       16) Raytown South              11   
   16) Central (St. Joseph)        11       18) Belton                      8   
   19) Fort Osage                   2