Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/12/2018 - 9:23 PM
                      Gary Parker Invitational - 4/12/2018                      
                            Blue Springs High School                            
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Cleaves, Michael          SR Lee's Summit             23.51                 
  2 Jackson, Elijah           SO Lee's Summit West        24.14                 
  3 Farmer, Ka'Juan           SO Lincoln C.P.             24.97                 
  4 Sigars, Devyn             JR Belton                   25.22                 
  5 Kimber, Tymon             SO Lincoln C.P.             27.23                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Smith, Ky'Von             SR Fort Osage               23.67                 
  2 Netterville, Thomas       SR Rockhurst                23.82                 
  3 Gilliam, A'Drione         SO Raytown South            24.14                 
  4 Oquendo, Goivanni         SR Belton                   24.22                 
  5 Samborski, Evan           SO Park Hill                24.41                 
  6 Smith, Gregory            FR Warrensburg              24.77                 
  7 Turner, Tavain            SO Raytown South            25.85                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Manning, Dontae           SO Raytown                  22.23   10            
  2 Zachary, Marshaun         SR Raytown                  23.18                 
  3 Jones, Joseph             SR Lee's Summit West        23.43                 
  4 Harris, Deyvieawn         SR Ruskin                   23.46                 
  5 McCullough, Alex          SR Blue Springs             23.54                 
  6 Wilhite, Zachary          JR Lee's Summit North       23.64                 
  7 Reed, Jayden              JR Shawnee M.- N.           24.02                 
  8 Koudou, Nicolas           SO Park Hill                24.32                 
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Manning, Micah            SO Lee's Summit             22.60    6            
  2 Martin, Larue             JR Battle                   22.90    3            
  3 Moore, Miles              SO Warrensburg              23.24                 
  4 Myers, Dominic            SO Fort Osage               23.25                 
  5 Nweke, Michael            SR Grandview                23.35                 
  6 Sisco, Tre'Vaughn         JR William Chrisman         23.46                 
  7 Laird, Noah               JR Shawnee M.- N.           23.87                 
Section  5                                                                      
  1 Rawie, Robert             SR Liberty                  22.51    8            
  2 Luke, Tyler               JR Grain Valley             22.64    5            
  3 Magee, Joseph             SR Battle                   22.84    4            
  4 Nelson, Micah             JR Rockhurst                22.95    2            
  5 Winters, Teron            SO Liberty                  22.95    1            
  6 Willis, Jeffrey           SO Grandview                23.73                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Manning, Dontae           SO Raytown                  22.23   3  10         
  2 Rawie, Robert             SR Liberty                  22.51   5   8         
  3 Manning, Micah            SO Lee's Summit             22.60   4   6         
  4 Luke, Tyler               JR Grain Valley             22.64   5   5         
  5 Magee, Joseph             SR Battle                   22.84   5   4         
  6 Martin, Larue             JR Battle                   22.90   4   3         
  7 Nelson, Micah             JR Rockhurst                22.95   5   2         
  8 Winters, Teron            SO Liberty                  22.95   5   1         
  9 Zachary, Marshaun         SR Raytown                  23.18   3             
 10 Moore, Miles              SO Warrensburg              23.24   4             
 11 Myers, Dominic            SO Fort Osage               23.25   4             
 12 Nweke, Michael            SR Grandview                23.35   4             
 13 Jones, Joseph             SR Lee's Summit West        23.43   3             
 14 Sisco, Tre'Vaughn         JR William Chrisman         23.46   4             
 15 Harris, Deyvieawn         SR Ruskin                   23.46   3             
 16 Cleaves, Michael          SR Lee's Summit             23.51   1             
 17 McCullough, Alex          SR Blue Springs             23.54   3             
 18 Wilhite, Zachary          JR Lee's Summit North       23.64   3             
 19 Smith, Ky'Von             SR Fort Osage               23.67   2             
 20 Willis, Jeffrey           SO Grandview                23.73   5             
 21 Netterville, Thomas       SR Rockhurst                23.82   2             
 22 Laird, Noah               JR Shawnee M.- N.           23.87   4             
 23 Reed, Jayden              JR Shawnee M.- N.           24.02   3             
 24 Jackson, Elijah           SO Lee's Summit West        24.14   1             
 25 Gilliam, A'Drione         SO Raytown South            24.14   2             
 26 Oquendo, Goivanni         SR Belton                   24.22   2             
 27 Koudou, Nicolas           SO Park Hill                24.32   3             
 28 Samborski, Evan           SO Park Hill                24.41   2             
 29 Smith, Gregory            FR Warrensburg              24.77   2             
 30 Farmer, Ka'Juan           SO Lincoln C.P.             24.97   1             
 31 Sigars, Devyn             JR Belton                   25.22   1             
 32 Turner, Tavain            SO Raytown South            25.85   2             
 33 Kimber, Tymon             SO Lincoln C.P.             27.23   1             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Blue Springs               124        2) Lee's Summit North         83.50
    3) Battle                      73        4) Lee's Summit               59   
    5) Grandview                   56        6) Rockhurst                  54   
    7) Liberty                     45.50     8) Grain Valley               38   
    9) Ruskin                      36.50    10) Lee's Summit West          30   
   11) William Chrisman            28       12) Shawnee Mission - North    24   
   13) Warrensburg                 20       14) Park Hill                  19.50
   15) Raytown                     18       16) Raytown South              11   
   16) Central (St. Joseph)        11       18) Belton                      8   
   19) Fort Osage                   2