Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/12/2018 - 9:23 PM
                      Gary Parker Invitational - 4/12/2018                      
                            Blue Springs High School                            
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Garrison, Daniel          JR Liberty                2:04.37                 
  2 Dunton, Cole              SR Lee's Summit North     2:05.08                 
  3 Nyaway, Aaron             JR William Chrisman       2:07.78                 
  4 Morgan, Shad              SR Lee's Summit           2:07.92                 
  5 Melson, Kevin             SR Ruskin                 2:10.42                 
  6 Williams, Mark            SO Raytown                2:12.09                 
  7 Familia, Gabriel          SR Battle                 2:13.84                 
  8 Childs, Steven            JR Ruskin                 2:15.76                 
  9 North, Sam                FR Lincoln C.P.           2:16.24                 
 10 Astry, Hayden             JR Fort Osage             2:17.49                 
 11 Whitman, Tristin          SR Belton                 2:17.55                 
 12 Candrl, Adam              SO Battle                 2:18.22                 
 13 Reyes, Fabian             FR Lincoln C.P.           2:18.96                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Gillihan, Blake           SR Lee's Summit North     1:59.57   10            
  2 Small, Boston             SR St Joe Central         1:59.78    8            
  3 McClain, Gabe             JR Blue Springs           2:00.10    6            
  4 Breneman, Layne           SR Lee's Summit           2:01.45    5            
  5 Flood, Ryan               SR Liberty                2:02.19    4            
  6 King, Reginald            FR Grandview              2:03.12    3            
  7 Marzolf, Matt             JR Blue Springs           2:03.25    2            
  8 Seitzer, Thomas           JR Rockhurst              2:03.50    1            
  9 Floyd, Noah               SR Belton                 2:04.87                 
 10 Hupke, Lucas              JR Rockhurst              2:04.88                 
 11 Mosoti, Christopher       SO St Joe Central         2:04.97                 
 12 Bettis, Tom               SR Raytown                2:06.46                 
 13 Burnett, Ben              SR Lee's Summit West      2:07.32                 
 14 Bell, Zach                JR Shawnee M.- N.         2:08.07                 
 15 Carroll, Will             SO Lee's Summit West      2:08.63                 
 16 Tyrrell, Ben              SR Shawnee M.- N.         2:09.33                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Gillihan, Blake           SR Lee's Summit North     1:59.57   2  10         
  2 Small, Boston             SR St Joe Central         1:59.78   2   8         
  3 McClain, Gabe             JR Blue Springs           2:00.10   2   6         
  4 Breneman, Layne           SR Lee's Summit           2:01.45   2   5         
  5 Flood, Ryan               SR Liberty                2:02.19   2   4         
  6 King, Reginald            FR Grandview              2:03.12   2   3         
  7 Marzolf, Matt             JR Blue Springs           2:03.25   2   2         
  8 Seitzer, Thomas           JR Rockhurst              2:03.50   2   1         
  9 Garrison, Daniel          JR Liberty                2:04.37   1             
 10 Floyd, Noah               SR Belton                 2:04.87   2             
 11 Hupke, Lucas              JR Rockhurst              2:04.88   2             
 12 Mosoti, Christopher       SO St Joe Central         2:04.97   2             
 13 Dunton, Cole              SR Lee's Summit North     2:05.08   1             
 14 Bettis, Tom               SR Raytown                2:06.46   2             
 15 Burnett, Ben              SR Lee's Summit West      2:07.32   2             
 16 Nyaway, Aaron             JR William Chrisman       2:07.78   1             
 17 Morgan, Shad              SR Lee's Summit           2:07.92   1             
 18 Bell, Zach                JR Shawnee M.- N.         2:08.07   2             
 19 Carroll, Will             SO Lee's Summit West      2:08.63   2             
 20 Tyrrell, Ben              SR Shawnee M.- N.         2:09.33   2             
 21 Melson, Kevin             SR Ruskin                 2:10.42   1             
 22 Williams, Mark            SO Raytown                2:12.09   1             
 23 Familia, Gabriel          SR Battle                 2:13.84   1             
 24 Childs, Steven            JR Ruskin                 2:15.76   1             
 25 North, Sam                FR Lincoln C.P.           2:16.24   1             
 26 Astry, Hayden             JR Fort Osage             2:17.49   1             
 27 Whitman, Tristin          SR Belton                 2:17.55   1             
 28 Candrl, Adam              SO Battle                 2:18.22   1             
 29 Reyes, Fabian             FR Lincoln C.P.           2:18.96   1             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Blue Springs               124        2) Lee's Summit North         83.50
    3) Battle                      73        4) Lee's Summit               59   
    5) Grandview                   56        6) Rockhurst                  54   
    7) Liberty                     45.50     8) Grain Valley               38   
    9) Ruskin                      36.50    10) Lee's Summit West          30   
   11) William Chrisman            28       12) Shawnee Mission - North    24   
   13) Warrensburg                 20       14) Park Hill                  19.50
   15) Raytown                     18       16) Raytown South              11   
   16) Central (St. Joseph)        11       18) Belton                      8   
   19) Fort Osage                   2