Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/12/2018 - 9:23 PM
                      Gary Parker Invitational - 4/12/2018                      
                            Blue Springs High School                            
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Huebotter, Daylin         SR Battle                 2:40.61                 
  2 Hamilton, Cherae          SR Raytown                2:41.43                 
  3 Massey, Amina             FR Lincoln C.P.           2:45.48                 
  4 Boughan, Evelyn           SO William Chrisman       2:46.19                 
  5 Greene, Jayshalai         JR Ruskin                 2:49.60                 
  6 Davis, Chorus             FR Lincoln C.P.           2:54.15                 
  7 Morgan, Emily             SO Belton                 2:54.18                 
  8 Roumas, Abigail           SR Lee's Summit           2:57.87                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Findley, Victoria         SR Blue Springs South     2:20.08   10            
  2 Opdahl, Jayme             FR Blue Springs South     2:23.17    8            
  3 Butler, Mckenna           SO Lee's Summit West      2:26.85    6            
  4 Wade, Kayla               SR Grain Valley           2:28.79    5            
  5 Thibault, Alyna           SO Blue Springs           2:30.24    4            
  6 Howard, Reese             JR Blue Springs           2:31.39    3            
  7 Ngo tonye nyemeck, Manue  JR Park Hill              2:31.53    2            
  8 Strickland, Bailee        JR Belton                 2:31.90    1            
  9 Ryan, Molly               SR Shawnee M. - N.        2:32.60                 
 10 Stiers, Keagan            SO Shawnee M. - N.        2:36.74                 
 11 Fette, Abigail            SO Park Hill              2:38.07                 
 12 Holland, April            JR Warrensburg            2:38.90                 
 13 Schierenbeck, Hannah      JR Warrensburg            2:39.81                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Findley, Victoria         SR Blue Springs South     2:20.08   2  10         
  2 Opdahl, Jayme             FR Blue Springs South     2:23.17   2   8         
  3 Butler, Mckenna           SO Lee's Summit West      2:26.85   2   6         
  4 Wade, Kayla               SR Grain Valley           2:28.79   2   5         
  5 Thibault, Alyna           SO Blue Springs           2:30.24   2   4         
  6 Howard, Reese             JR Blue Springs           2:31.39   2   3         
  7 Ngo tonye nyemeck, Manue  JR Park Hill              2:31.53   2   2         
  8 Strickland, Bailee        JR Belton                 2:31.90   2   1         
  9 Ryan, Molly               SR Shawnee M. - N.        2:32.60   2             
 10 Stiers, Keagan            SO Shawnee M. - N.        2:36.74   2             
 11 Fette, Abigail            SO Park Hill              2:38.07   2             
 12 Holland, April            JR Warrensburg            2:38.90   2             
 13 Schierenbeck, Hannah      JR Warrensburg            2:39.81   2             
 14 Huebotter, Daylin         SR Battle                 2:40.61   1             
 15 Hamilton, Cherae          SR Raytown                2:41.43   1             
 16 Massey, Amina             FR Lincoln C.P.           2:45.48   1             
 17 Boughan, Evelyn           SO William Chrisman       2:46.19   1             
 18 Greene, Jayshalai         JR Ruskin                 2:49.60   1             
 19 Davis, Chorus             FR Lincoln C.P.           2:54.15   1             
 20 Morgan, Emily             SO Belton                 2:54.18   1             
 21 Roumas, Abigail           SR Lee's Summit           2:57.87   1             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West          109        2) Battle                     96.83
    3) Blue Springs                81.66     4) Park Hill                  72.50
    5) Liberty                     68        6) Blue Springs South         64   
    7) Warrensburg                 51.50     8) Fort Osage                 37   
    9) Grain Valley                29.50    10) Shawnee Mission - North    26   
   11) Raytown South               25       12) William Chrisman           19   
   13) Raytown                     18       13) Lincoln College Prep       18   
   15) Lee's Summit                13       16) Grandview                  11   
   17) Belton                       1