Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/12/2018 - 9:23 PM
                      Gary Parker Invitational - 4/12/2018                      
                            Blue Springs High School                            
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Brown, Andrea             JR Ruskin                 1:06.86                 
  2 Foster, Niara             SO Belton                 1:11.60                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Birmingham, Shelby        SO Lee's Summit West      1:02.26    3            
  2 Brown, Liberty            SO Warrensburg            1:02.46    2            
  3 Cleaver, Dakota           SO Raytown South          1:04.34                 
  4 Wallace, Abbey            SO Lee's Summit           1:04.45                 
  5 Smith, Simone             FR Park Hill              1:04.77                 
  6 Misner, Sadie             SO Warrensburg            1:05.28                 
  7 Guidry, Lauryn            FR Lincoln C.P.           1:10.26                 
  8 Flores, Fatima            SO Grandview              1:11.46                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Pfeifer, Talia            SO Blue Springs           1:03.53                 
  2 Forbes, Amya              SR Raytown                1:04.55                 
  3 Purcell, Cassidy          FR Lee's Summit           1:04.56                 
  4 Brewer, Peyton            SO Lee's Summit West      1:05.14                 
  5 Brown, Destinee           JR Ruskin                 1:05.61                 
  6 Hickman, Mijaila          FR Battle                 1:05.92                 
  7 Jorgensen, Meraid         SO William Chrisman       1:06.20                 
  8 Anderson, Paris           SR William Chrisman       1:10.95                 
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Shelby, Taiya             SR Park Hill                56.21   10            
  2 Lewis, Kaitlyn            SR Liberty                  58.18    8            
  3 Garth, Brianna            JR Raytown South          1:00.17    6            
  4 Hillyard-aten, Shayla     FR Blue Springs           1:01.67    5            
  5 Larson, Kailey            SO Grain Valley           1:01.94    4            
  6 Overkamp, Randi           SR Battle                 1:02.98    1            
  7 Fiene, Leaanne            JR Raytown                1:13.76                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Shelby, Taiya             SR Park Hill                56.21   4  10         
  2 Lewis, Kaitlyn            SR Liberty                  58.18   4   8         
  3 Garth, Brianna            JR Raytown South          1:00.17   4   6         
  4 Hillyard-aten, Shayla     FR Blue Springs           1:01.67   4   5         
  5 Larson, Kailey            SO Grain Valley           1:01.94   4   4         
  6 Birmingham, Shelby        SO Lee's Summit West      1:02.26   2   3         
  7 Brown, Liberty            SO Warrensburg            1:02.46   2   2         
  8 Overkamp, Randi           SR Battle                 1:02.98   4   1         
  9 Pfeifer, Talia            SO Blue Springs           1:03.53   3             
 10 Cleaver, Dakota           SO Raytown South          1:04.34   2             
 11 Wallace, Abbey            SO Lee's Summit           1:04.45   2             
 12 Forbes, Amya              SR Raytown                1:04.55   3             
 13 Purcell, Cassidy          FR Lee's Summit           1:04.56   3             
 14 Smith, Simone             FR Park Hill              1:04.77   2             
 15 Brewer, Peyton            SO Lee's Summit West      1:05.14   3             
 16 Misner, Sadie             SO Warrensburg            1:05.28   2             
 17 Brown, Destinee           JR Ruskin                 1:05.61   3             
 18 Hickman, Mijaila          FR Battle                 1:05.92   3             
 19 Jorgensen, Meraid         SO William Chrisman       1:06.20   3             
 20 Brown, Andrea             JR Ruskin                 1:06.86   1             
 21 Guidry, Lauryn            FR Lincoln C.P.           1:10.26   2             
 22 Anderson, Paris           SR William Chrisman       1:10.95   3             
 23 Flores, Fatima            SO Grandview              1:11.46   2             
 24 Foster, Niara             SO Belton                 1:11.60   1             
 25 Fiene, Leaanne            JR Raytown                1:13.76   4             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West          109        2) Battle                     96.83
    3) Blue Springs                81.66     4) Park Hill                  72.50
    5) Liberty                     68        6) Blue Springs South         64   
    7) Warrensburg                 51.50     8) Fort Osage                 37   
    9) Grain Valley                29.50    10) Shawnee Mission - North    26   
   11) Raytown South               25       12) William Chrisman           19   
   13) Raytown                     18       13) Lincoln College Prep       18   
   15) Lee's Summit                13       16) Grandview                  11   
   17) Belton                       1