Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/12/2018 - 9:23 PM
                      Gary Parker Invitational - 4/12/2018                      
                            Blue Springs High School                            
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Line, Ethan               SR Battle                 4:43.32                 
  2 Bettis, Tom               SR Raytown                4:50.50                 
  3 Nyaway, Aaron             JR William Chrisman       4:52.65                 
  4 Whitney, Anthony          SR Lee's Summit           4:56.06                 
  5 Reddick, Michael          SO Fort Osage             4:56.60                 
  6 Funk, Mason               SR Belton                 4:57.10                 
  7 Hiller, Kyle              JR Battle                 4:59.47                 
  8 Becerra, Cruz             SO St Joe Central         5:00.20                 
  9 Morrissey, Reid           SR Lee's Summit North     5:03.75                 
 10 Mitchell, Logan           SR Belton                 5:13.58                 
 11 Crigger, Kayden           FR Ruskin                 5:15.62                 
 12 Epperson, Rayvon          FR Grandview              5:21.64                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Flood, Ryan               SR Liberty                4:25.80   10            
  2 Seitzer, Thomas           JR Rockhurst              4:34.10    8            
  3 Burnett, Ben              SR Lee's Summit West      4:36.19    6            
  4 Hupke, Lucas              JR Rockhurst              4:36.47    5            
  5 Hauschild, Oaklee         SR Blue Springs           4:41.36    4            
  6 Wilhite, Edward           SR Warrensburg            4:42.10    3            
  7 Schlicht, Jake            FR Lee's Summit West      4:43.01    2            
  8 Tyrrell, Ben              SR Shawnee M.- N.         4:43.22    1            
  9 Bly, Logan                JR Liberty                4:44.92                 
 10 Taylor, Blake             SO Shawnee M.- N.         4:45.89                 
 11 Burt, Austin              SR Warrensburg            4:46.14                 
 12 Barry, Nathan             FR St Joe Central         4:47.86                 
 13 Byrne, Luke               SO Lee's Summit           4:48.22                 
 14 Loewe, Jonah              SR Blue Springs           4:50.32                 
 15 Gatti, Jack               JR Lee's Summit North     4:52.26                 
 16 Farrand, Fred             SR Raytown                4:53.15                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Flood, Ryan               SR Liberty                4:25.80   2  10         
  2 Seitzer, Thomas           JR Rockhurst              4:34.10   2   8         
  3 Burnett, Ben              SR Lee's Summit West      4:36.19   2   6         
  4 Hupke, Lucas              JR Rockhurst              4:36.47   2   5         
  5 Hauschild, Oaklee         SR Blue Springs           4:41.36   2   4         
  6 Wilhite, Edward           SR Warrensburg            4:42.10   2   3         
  7 Schlicht, Jake            FR Lee's Summit West      4:43.01   2   2         
  8 Tyrrell, Ben              SR Shawnee M.- N.         4:43.22   2   1         
  9 Line, Ethan               SR Battle                 4:43.32   1             
 10 Bly, Logan                JR Liberty                4:44.92   2             
 11 Taylor, Blake             SO Shawnee M.- N.         4:45.89   2             
 12 Burt, Austin              SR Warrensburg            4:46.14   2             
 13 Barry, Nathan             FR St Joe Central         4:47.86   2             
 14 Byrne, Luke               SO Lee's Summit           4:48.22   2             
 15 Loewe, Jonah              SR Blue Springs           4:50.32   2             
 16 Bettis, Tom               SR Raytown                4:50.50   1             
 17 Gatti, Jack               JR Lee's Summit North     4:52.26   2             
 18 Nyaway, Aaron             JR William Chrisman       4:52.65   1             
 19 Farrand, Fred             SR Raytown                4:53.15   2             
 20 Whitney, Anthony          SR Lee's Summit           4:56.06   1             
 21 Reddick, Michael          SO Fort Osage             4:56.60   1             
 22 Funk, Mason               SR Belton                 4:57.10   1             
 23 Hiller, Kyle              JR Battle                 4:59.47   1             
 24 Becerra, Cruz             SO St Joe Central         5:00.20   1             
 25 Morrissey, Reid           SR Lee's Summit North     5:03.75   1             
 26 Mitchell, Logan           SR Belton                 5:13.58   1             
 27 Crigger, Kayden           FR Ruskin                 5:15.62   1             
 28 Epperson, Rayvon          FR Grandview              5:21.64   1             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Blue Springs               124        2) Lee's Summit North         83.50
    3) Battle                      73        4) Lee's Summit               59   
    5) Grandview                   56        6) Rockhurst                  54   
    7) Liberty                     45.50     8) Grain Valley               38   
    9) Ruskin                      36.50    10) Lee's Summit West          30   
   11) William Chrisman            28       12) Shawnee Mission - North    24   
   13) Warrensburg                 20       14) Park Hill                  19.50
   15) Raytown                     18       16) Raytown South              11   
   16) Central (St. Joseph)        11       18) Belton                      8   
   19) Fort Osage                   2