Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/12/2018 - 9:23 PM
                      Gary Parker Invitational - 4/12/2018                      
                            Blue Springs High School                            
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Turner, Tavain            SO Raytown South            12.29                 
  2 Hutson, Desmond           JR Raytown                  12.40                 
  3 Smith, Gregory            FR Warrensburg              12.53                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Mason, Kelvyn             JR William Chrisman         11.57                 
  2 Hicks, Trevonne           SO Battle                   11.68                 
  3 Clark, Jaden              SR Belton                   11.85                 
  4 Cashier, Timothy          SO Raytown                  11.86                 
  5 Woods, Mario              SO Lincoln C.P.             11.99                 
  6 Gilliam, Edrico           SO Lincoln C.P.             12.05                 
  7 Fisher, Aaron             SR Rockhurst                12.08                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 White, William            SR Ruskin                   11.40                 
  2 Franklin, Deyvion         SO Grandview                11.44                 
  3 Madden, Dante             SR Belton                   11.51                 
  4 Griswold, Dezvian         SR Fort Osage               11.54                 
  5 Williams, Johnlend        SR Lee's Summit West        11.75                 
  6 Powell, Dashaun           JR Park Hill                11.76                 
  7 Noel, Jaylin              FR Park Hill                11.80                 
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Wood, Nick                JR Blue Springs             11.26    2            
  2 Willis, Jeffrey           SO Grandview                11.36                 
  3 Sisco, Tre'Vaughn         JR William Chrisman         11.47                 
  4 Reed, Jayden              JR Shawnee M.- N.           11.52                 
  5 Laird, Noah               JR Shawnee M.- N.           11.53                 
  6 Moore, Miles              SO Warrensburg              11.57                 
  7 Wilson, Taylor            FR Lee's Summit West        11.69                 
  8 Coit, Joseph              JR Rockhurst                11.80                 
Section  5                                                                      
  1 Mozee, Keyon              SO Lee's Summit North       10.87   10            
  2 Thomas, Nyles             JR Lee's Summit North       10.99    8            
  3 Williams, Shakespeare     SR Ruskin                   11.02    6            
  4 Manning, Micah            SO Lee's Summit             11.13    5            
  5 Martin, Larue             JR Battle                   11.18    4            
  6 Rawie, Robert             SR Liberty                  11.25    3            
  7 East, Marcus              SO Grain Valley             11.28    1            
  8 Lowery, Jack              JR Liberty                  11.41                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Mozee, Keyon              SO Lee's Summit North       10.87   5  10         
  2 Thomas, Nyles             JR Lee's Summit North       10.99   5   8         
  3 Williams, Shakespeare     SR Ruskin                   11.02   5   6         
  4 Manning, Micah            SO Lee's Summit             11.13   5   5         
  5 Martin, Larue             JR Battle                   11.18   5   4         
  6 Rawie, Robert             SR Liberty                  11.25   5   3         
  7 Wood, Nick                JR Blue Springs             11.26   4   2         
  8 East, Marcus              SO Grain Valley             11.28   5   1         
  9 Willis, Jeffrey           SO Grandview                11.36   4             
 10 White, William            SR Ruskin                   11.40   3             
 11 Lowery, Jack              JR Liberty                  11.41   5             
 12 Franklin, Deyvion         SO Grandview                11.44   3             
 13 Sisco, Tre'Vaughn         JR William Chrisman         11.47   4             
 14 Madden, Dante             SR Belton                   11.51   3             
 15 Reed, Jayden              JR Shawnee M.- N.           11.52   4             
 16 Laird, Noah               JR Shawnee M.- N.           11.53   4             
 17 Griswold, Dezvian         SR Fort Osage               11.54   3             
 18 Mason, Kelvyn             JR William Chrisman         11.57   2             
 19 Moore, Miles              SO Warrensburg              11.57   4             
 20 Hicks, Trevonne           SO Battle                   11.68   2             
 21 Wilson, Taylor            FR Lee's Summit West        11.69   4             
 22 Williams, Johnlend        SR Lee's Summit West        11.75   3             
 23 Powell, Dashaun           JR Park Hill                11.76   3             
 24 Noel, Jaylin              FR Park Hill                11.80   3             
 25 Coit, Joseph              JR Rockhurst                11.80   4             
 26 Clark, Jaden              SR Belton                   11.85   2             
 27 Cashier, Timothy          SO Raytown                  11.86   2             
 28 Woods, Mario              SO Lincoln C.P.             11.99   2             
 29 Gilliam, Edrico           SO Lincoln C.P.             12.05   2             
 30 Fisher, Aaron             SR Rockhurst                12.08   2             
 31 Turner, Tavain            SO Raytown South            12.29   1             
 32 Hutson, Desmond           JR Raytown                  12.40   1             
 33 Smith, Gregory            FR Warrensburg              12.53   1             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Blue Springs               124        2) Lee's Summit North         83.50
    3) Battle                      73        4) Lee's Summit               59   
    5) Grandview                   56        6) Rockhurst                  54   
    7) Liberty                     45.50     8) Grain Valley               38   
    9) Ruskin                      36.50    10) Lee's Summit West          30   
   11) William Chrisman            28       12) Shawnee Mission - North    24   
   13) Warrensburg                 20       14) Park Hill                  19.50
   15) Raytown                     18       16) Raytown South              11   
   16) Central (St. Joseph)        11       18) Belton                      8   
   19) Fort Osage                   2