Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/12/2018 - 9:23 PM
                      Gary Parker Invitational - 4/12/2018                      
                            Blue Springs High School                            
 
Event 18  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Chapman, Christian        JR Fort Osage               19.31                 
  2 Butler, Erich             SO Battle                   19.85                 
  3 Hicok, Sterling           JR Fort Osage               20.38                 
 -- Jantzen, Erik             JR Blue Springs            X15.94                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Olisah, Christopher       JR Battle                   16.46                 
  2 Chatman, Chris            SR Lee's Summit West        16.79                 
  3 Obiesie, Michael          SO Lee's Summit             16.99                 
  4 Camplin, Stefan           SR Raytown                  17.23                 
  5 Hampton, Javon            FR Ruskin                   17.79                 
  6 Pittsenbarger, Shelby     FR Warrensburg              18.23                 
  7 Smith, Camden             SO Grandview                19.40                 
  8 Barker, Trent             JR Lee's Summit North       19.43                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Gathrite, Javion          SO Park Hill                15.58    6            
  2 Leflore, Bryce            SR Lee's Summit North       16.05    2            
  3 Matthews, Tyler           JR Belton                   16.09    1            
  4 Hill, Erick               FR Rockhurst                16.43                 
  5 Young, Kaleb              JR Shawnee M.- N.           16.80                 
  6 Porter, Derek             SO Raytown South            16.84                 
  7 Burns, Jameel             SO Park Hill                16.86                 
  8 Greyeyes, Joseph          SO William Chrisman         17.35                 
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Brackins, Johnny          FR Lee's Summit             14.93   10            
  2 Blanks, D'Monte'          JR Grandview                15.11    8            
  3 Hall, Xavier              SR Blue Springs             15.66    5            
  4 Lowery, Jack              JR Liberty                  15.72    4            
  5 Diggs, Isaac              SR Shawnee M.- N.           15.84    3            
  6 Stewart, Joseph           SO Warrensburg              16.29                 
  7 Velaer, Colby             SR Blue Springs             16.47                 
  8 Mahurin, Brendan          JR Grain Valley             18.82                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Brackins, Johnny          FR Lee's Summit             14.93   4  10         
  2 Blanks, D'Monte'          JR Grandview                15.11   4   8         
  3 Gathrite, Javion          SO Park Hill                15.58   3   6         
  4 Hall, Xavier              SR Blue Springs             15.66   4   5         
  5 Lowery, Jack              JR Liberty                  15.72   4   4         
  6 Diggs, Isaac              SR Shawnee M.- N.           15.84   4   3         
  7 Leflore, Bryce            SR Lee's Summit North       16.05   3   2         
  8 Matthews, Tyler           JR Belton                   16.09   3   1         
  9 Stewart, Joseph           SO Warrensburg              16.29   4             
 10 Hill, Erick               FR Rockhurst                16.43   3             
 11 Olisah, Christopher       JR Battle                   16.46   2             
 12 Velaer, Colby             SR Blue Springs             16.47   4             
 13 Chatman, Chris            SR Lee's Summit West        16.79   2             
 14 Young, Kaleb              JR Shawnee M.- N.           16.80   3             
 15 Porter, Derek             SO Raytown South            16.84   3             
 16 Burns, Jameel             SO Park Hill                16.86   3             
 17 Obiesie, Michael          SO Lee's Summit             16.99   2             
 18 Camplin, Stefan           SR Raytown                  17.23   2             
 19 Greyeyes, Joseph          SO William Chrisman         17.35   3             
 20 Hampton, Javon            FR Ruskin                   17.79   2             
 21 Pittsenbarger, Shelby     FR Warrensburg              18.23   2             
 22 Mahurin, Brendan          JR Grain Valley             18.82   4             
 23 Chapman, Christian        JR Fort Osage               19.31   1             
 24 Smith, Camden             SO Grandview                19.40   2             
 25 Barker, Trent             JR Lee's Summit North       19.43   2             
 26 Butler, Erich             SO Battle                   19.85   1             
 27 Hicok, Sterling           JR Fort Osage               20.38   1             
 -- Jantzen, Erik             JR Blue Springs            X15.94   1             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Blue Springs               124        2) Lee's Summit North         83.50
    3) Battle                      73        4) Lee's Summit               59   
    5) Grandview                   56        6) Rockhurst                  54   
    7) Liberty                     45.50     8) Grain Valley               38   
    9) Ruskin                      36.50    10) Lee's Summit West          30   
   11) William Chrisman            28       12) Shawnee Mission - North    24   
   13) Warrensburg                 20       14) Park Hill                  19.50
   15) Raytown                     18       16) Raytown South              11   
   16) Central (St. Joseph)        11       18) Belton                      8   
   19) Fort Osage                   2