Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/12/2018 - 9:23 PM
                      Gary Parker Invitational - 4/12/2018                      
                            Blue Springs High School                            
 
Event 14  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Hamilton-Jordan, Jermain  FR Lincoln C.P.            118-04                 
  2 Pinks, Harold             SR Raytown South           112-06                 
  3 Olguin, Antony            JR Battle                   99-10                 
  4 Carter, Dylan             FR Grandview                97-11                 
  5 Connor, Maxwell           SR Rockhurst                95-10                 
  6 Heitman, Sage             SR Fort Osage               93-00                 
  7 Williams, Jadyn           JR William Chrisman         87-09                 
  8 Robertson, Tyler          FR Ruskin                   79-05                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Gonier, Cole              JR Park Hill               131-01    3            
  2 Mershon, Adam             SR Fort Osage              121-00                 
  3 Burton, Ethan             SR Belton                  120-07                 
  4 Acton, Chase              SR Lee's Summit North      105-07                 
  5 O'Neill, Harrison         SR Rockhurst               105-01                 
  6 Brooks, Jarri             FR Grandview               101-10                 
  7 Walters, Mason            FR William Chrisman         96-05                 
  8 Payne, Theron             FR Raytown South            88-10                 
Flight  3                                                                       
  1 Edwards, Malik            SR Battle                  137-05    5            
  2 Garrison, Seth            JR Park Hill               130-05                 
  3 Fiene, Rylan              SO Lee's Summit            129-02                 
  4 Martinez, Gustavo         JR Shawnee M.- N.          126-03                 
  5 Finnane, Patrick          SR Warrensburg             124-05                 
  6 Cameron, James            SR Shawnee M.- N.          123-08                 
  7 Romstad, Brett            JR Lee's Summit West       121-02                 
  8 Potter, Dustin            SO Lee's Summit North      120-09                 
  9 Anudike, Felix            SO Lee's Summit            115-07                 
Flight  4                                                                       
  1 Ellis, Zach               SR Blue Springs            148-06   10            
  2 Marquardt, Joshua         JR Liberty                 147-00    8            
  3 Baker, Malik              SR Blue Springs            140-06    6            
  4 Goffoy, Mason             JR Belton                  133-10    4            
  5 Mesh, Dominic             JR Liberty                 131-00    1.50         
  6 Macoubrie, Ethan          SR Grain Valley            130-09                 
  6 Outley, Deshon            SR Ruskin                  130-09    1.50         
  8 Hill, Wyatt               SR Warrensburg             130-02                 
  9 Clayton, Tristen          JR Raytown                 105-02                 
 10 Chabino, Garrett          JR Raytown                  78-08                 
 11 Minniefield, Hampton      JR Lee's Summit West         1.25                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Ellis, Zach               SR Blue Springs            148-06   10            
  2 Marquardt, Joshua         JR Liberty                 147-00    8            
  3 Baker, Malik              SR Blue Springs            140-06    6            
  4 Edwards, Malik            SR Battle                  137-05    5            
  5 Goffoy, Mason             JR Belton                  133-10    4            
  6 Gonier, Cole              JR Park Hill               131-01    3            
  7 Mesh, Dominic             JR Liberty                 131-00    1.50         
  7 Outley, Deshon            SR Ruskin                  130-09    1.50         
  8 Macoubrie, Ethan          SR Grain Valley            130-09                 
 10 Garrison, Seth            JR Park Hill               130-05                 
 11 Hill, Wyatt               SR Warrensburg             130-02                 
 12 Fiene, Rylan              SO Lee's Summit            129-02                 
 13 Martinez, Gustavo         JR Shawnee M.- N.          126-03                 
 14 Finnane, Patrick          SR Warrensburg             124-05                 
 15 Cameron, James            SR Shawnee M.- N.          123-08                 
 16 Romstad, Brett            JR Lee's Summit West       121-02                 
 17 Mershon, Adam             SR Fort Osage              121-00                 
 18 Potter, Dustin            SO Lee's Summit North      120-09                 
 19 Burton, Ethan             SR Belton                  120-07                 
 20 Hamilton-Jordan, Jermain  FR Lincoln C.P.            118-04                 
 21 Anudike, Felix            SO Lee's Summit            115-07                 
 22 Pinks, Harold             SR Raytown South           112-06                 
 23 Acton, Chase              SR Lee's Summit North      105-07                 
 24 Clayton, Tristen          JR Raytown                 105-02                 
 25 O'Neill, Harrison         SR Rockhurst               105-01                 
 26 Brooks, Jarri             FR Grandview               101-10                 
 27 Olguin, Antony            JR Battle                   99-10                 
 28 Carter, Dylan             FR Grandview                97-11                 
 29 Walters, Mason            FR William Chrisman         96-05                 
 30 Connor, Maxwell           SR Rockhurst                95-10                 
 31 Heitman, Sage             SR Fort Osage               93-00                 
 32 Payne, Theron             FR Raytown South            88-10                 
 33 Williams, Jadyn           JR William Chrisman         87-09                 
 34 Robertson, Tyler          FR Ruskin                   79-05                 
 35 Chabino, Garrett          JR Raytown                  78-08                 
 36 Minniefield, Hampton      JR Lee's Summit West         1.25                 
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Blue Springs               124        2) Lee's Summit North         83.50
    3) Battle                      73        4) Lee's Summit               59   
    5) Grandview                   56        6) Rockhurst                  54   
    7) Liberty                     45.50     8) Grain Valley               38   
    9) Ruskin                      36.50    10) Lee's Summit West          30   
   11) William Chrisman            28       12) Shawnee Mission - North    24   
   13) Warrensburg                 20       14) Park Hill                  19.50
   15) Raytown                     18       16) Raytown South              11   
   16) Central (St. Joseph)        11       18) Belton                      8   
   19) Fort Osage                   2