Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/12/2018 - 9:23 PM
                      Gary Parker Invitational - 4/12/2018                      
                            Blue Springs High School                            
 
Event 13  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Pella, Rachel             JR Park Hill                85-11                 
  2 Williams, Paris           JR Battle                   85-08                 
  3 Deshazer, Mikayla         JR Lincoln C.P.             75-00                 
  4 Nichols, Tashiara         JR Belton                   70-06                 
  5 Gill, Sasha               SR Ruskin                   59-01                 
  6 Bybee, Zoey               FR Grandview                43-00                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Lane, Sabrina             JR Park Hill               104-02    1            
  2 Fletcher, Sara            JR Lee's Summit            100-04                 
  3 Fournier, Gabriela        JR Blue Springs South       98-07                 
  4 Johnson, Callie           SO Blue Springs             96-10                 
  5 Bruno, Morgan             SO Lee's Summit West        90-06                 
  6 Miller, Camryn            SR Fort Osage               90-03                 
  7 David, Jacqueline         FR William Chrisman         76-05                 
  8 Atagi, Malia              JR William Chrisman         75-01                 
Flight  3                                                                       
  1 Harris, Maddie            JR Lee's Summit West       137-02   10            
  2 Kanagawa, Reagen          SR Blue Springs            128-10    8            
  3 Avery, Autumn             SR Liberty                 127-03    6            
  4 Scaduto, Danielle         JR Shawnee M. - N.         119-07    5            
  5 Cook, Ashlyn              SR Lee's Summit            119-05    4            
  6 VanBlarcum, Paige         JR Warrensburg             118-04    3            
  7 VanBlarcum, Brandi        JR Warrensburg             111-00    2            
  8 Rosas, Madison            JR Shawnee M. - N.          99-06                 
  9 Howerton, Raeli           SO Liberty                  97-10                 
 10 Hoskin, Kaylani           FR Raytown                  76-02                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Harris, Maddie            JR Lee's Summit West       137-02   10            
  2 Kanagawa, Reagen          SR Blue Springs            128-10    8            
  3 Avery, Autumn             SR Liberty                 127-03    6            
  4 Scaduto, Danielle         JR Shawnee M. - N.         119-07    5            
  5 Cook, Ashlyn              SR Lee's Summit            119-05    4            
  6 VanBlarcum, Paige         JR Warrensburg             118-04    3            
  7 VanBlarcum, Brandi        JR Warrensburg             111-00    2            
  8 Lane, Sabrina             JR Park Hill               104-02    1            
  9 Fletcher, Sara            JR Lee's Summit            100-04                 
 10 Rosas, Madison            JR Shawnee M. - N.          99-06                 
 11 Fournier, Gabriela        JR Blue Springs South       98-07                 
 12 Howerton, Raeli           SO Liberty                  97-10                 
 13 Johnson, Callie           SO Blue Springs             96-10                 
 14 Bruno, Morgan             SO Lee's Summit West        90-06                 
 15 Miller, Camryn            SR Fort Osage               90-03                 
 16 Pella, Rachel             JR Park Hill                85-11                 
 17 Williams, Paris           JR Battle                   85-08                 
 18 David, Jacqueline         FR William Chrisman         76-05                 
 19 Hoskin, Kaylani           FR Raytown                  76-02                 
 20 Atagi, Malia              JR William Chrisman         75-01                 
 21 Deshazer, Mikayla         JR Lincoln C.P.             75-00                 
 22 Nichols, Tashiara         JR Belton                   70-06                 
 23 Gill, Sasha               SR Ruskin                   59-01                 
 24 Bybee, Zoey               FR Grandview                43-00                 
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West          109        2) Battle                     96.83
    3) Blue Springs                81.66     4) Park Hill                  72.50
    5) Liberty                     68        6) Blue Springs South         64   
    7) Warrensburg                 51.50     8) Fort Osage                 37   
    9) Grain Valley                29.50    10) Shawnee Mission - North    26   
   11) Raytown South               25       12) William Chrisman           19   
   13) Raytown                     18       13) Lincoln College Prep       18   
   15) Lee's Summit                13       16) Grandview                  11   
   17) Belton                       1