Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/12/2018 - 9:23 PM
                      Gary Parker Invitational - 4/12/2018                      
                            Blue Springs High School                            
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Clayton, Tristen          JR Raytown               41-02.00                 
  2 Brown, Donald             FR Raytown               40-10.00                 
  3 Curless, Gavin            SR Lee's Summit          40-03.50                 
  4 Pottorff, Logan           SR Lee's Summit          39-07.00                 
  5 Puleo, Nicholas           JR William Chrisman      38-10.50                 
  6 Edwards, Malik            SR Battle                37-08.50                 
  7 Berry, Cooper             FR Warrensburg           37-08.00                 
  8 Jenkins, Billy            JR Lincoln C.P.          37-05.00                 
  9 Mosley, Tre'Vion          SR Lincoln C.P.          36-05.50                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Pfeiffer, Tristan         SR Grain Valley          47-05.50    5            
  2 Covey, Loegun             SR Belton                47-00.00    2            
  3 Doran, Kristofer          SR Battle                44-03.50                 
  4 Goffoy, Mason             JR Belton                44-01.50                 
  5 Porter, Darius            JR Ruskin                41-08.50                 
  6 Ulberg, Otto              SR Fort Osage            40-04.00                 
  7 Cardenas, Kevin           SR Rockhurst             40-01.00                 
  8 Klestinec-salmon, Jan     SR Fort Osage            38-08.00                 
  9 Eason, Tony               JR Ruskin                35-08.50                 
Flight  3                                                                       
  1 Turner, Christian         SR Grandview             59-10.50   10            
  2 Carson, Daniel            SR William Chrisman      55-01.50    8            
  3 Parker, Daniel            SR Blue Springs          49-06.00    6            
  4 Barnes, Brian             SR Lee's Summit West     47-01.00    4            
  5 Akinmoladun, Justice      SO Grandview             47-00.00    3            
  6 Tinner, Sean              SR Lee's Summit North    46-10.50    1            
  7 Davis, Josh               SR Lee's Summit West     46-04.50                 
  8 Manning, Nikko            JR Blue Springs          44-01.00                 
  9 Skinner, TeAndre          SR Grandview             43-03.00                 
 10 Wise, Evan                SR Lee's Summit North    43-02.00                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Turner, Christian         SR Grandview             59-10.50   10            
  2 Carson, Daniel            SR William Chrisman      55-01.50    8            
  3 Parker, Daniel            SR Blue Springs          49-06.00    6            
  4 Pfeiffer, Tristan         SR Grain Valley          47-05.50    5            
  5 Barnes, Brian             SR Lee's Summit West     47-01.00    4            
  6 Akinmoladun, Justice      SO Grandview             47-00.00    3            
  7 Covey, Loegun             SR Belton                47-00.00    2            
  8 Tinner, Sean              SR Lee's Summit North    46-10.50    1            
  9 Davis, Josh               SR Lee's Summit West     46-04.50                 
 10 Doran, Kristofer          SR Battle                44-03.50                 
 11 Goffoy, Mason             JR Belton                44-01.50                 
 12 Manning, Nikko            JR Blue Springs          44-01.00                 
 13 Skinner, TeAndre          SR Grandview             43-03.00                 
 14 Wise, Evan                SR Lee's Summit North    43-02.00                 
 15 Porter, Darius            JR Ruskin                41-08.50                 
 16 Clayton, Tristen          JR Raytown               41-02.00                 
 17 Brown, Donald             FR Raytown               40-10.00                 
 18 Ulberg, Otto              SR Fort Osage            40-04.00                 
 19 Curless, Gavin            SR Lee's Summit          40-03.50                 
 20 Cardenas, Kevin           SR Rockhurst             40-01.00                 
 21 Pottorff, Logan           SR Lee's Summit          39-07.00                 
 22 Puleo, Nicholas           JR William Chrisman      38-10.50                 
 23 Klestinec-salmon, Jan     SR Fort Osage            38-08.00                 
 24 Edwards, Malik            SR Battle                37-08.50                 
 25 Berry, Cooper             FR Warrensburg           37-08.00                 
 26 Jenkins, Billy            JR Lincoln C.P.          37-05.00                 
 27 Mosley, Tre'Vion          SR Lincoln C.P.          36-05.50                 
 28 Eason, Tony               JR Ruskin                35-08.50                 
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Blue Springs               124        2) Lee's Summit North         83.50
    3) Battle                      73        4) Lee's Summit               59   
    5) Grandview                   56        6) Rockhurst                  54   
    7) Liberty                     45.50     8) Grain Valley               38   
    9) Ruskin                      36.50    10) Lee's Summit West          30   
   11) William Chrisman            28       12) Shawnee Mission - North    24   
   13) Warrensburg                 20       14) Park Hill                  19.50
   15) Raytown                     18       16) Raytown South              11   
   16) Central (St. Joseph)        11       18) Belton                      8   
   19) Fort Osage                   2