Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/12/2018 - 9:23 PM
                      Gary Parker Invitational - 4/12/2018                      
                            Blue Springs High School                            
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Patrick, Terra            JR Lee's Summit          35-03.50    1            
  2 VanBlarcum, Brandi        JR Warrensburg           33-10.50                 
  3 Landrum, Naliyah          SO Grandview             32-09.50                 
  4 Bland, Ashley             JR Battle                31-11.00                 
  5 Cotton, Jaedyn            SR Grandview             30-02.50                 
  6 Nelson bolen, Indeiah     JR Ruskin                29-04.00                 
  7 Blanton, Kelsey           SR Blue Springs South    29-01.00                 
  8 Ray, Tamia                JR Lee's Summit          28-08.50                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 David, Jennifer           SO William Chrisman      36-05.00    4            
  2 Lind, Shonyea             SO Fort Osage            35-06.50    2            
  3 Hoskin, Kaylani           FR Raytown               34-06.50                 
  4 Washington, Saquana       SO Ruskin                33-02.00                 
  5 Huber, Mallory            SO Fort Osage            32-07.00                 
  6 Smith, Shayla             JR Blue Springs          31-11.50                 
  7 Mitchell, Alexis          SR Raytown               31-09.50                 
  8 Gould-cleveland, Corinne  SR Blue Springs South    31-03.50                 
Flight  3                                                                       
  1 Kelby, Makayla            SR Lee's Summit West     47-00.00   10            
  2 Deshazer, Mikayla         JR Lincoln C.P.          40-02.50    8            
  3 Williams, Paris           JR Battle                39-09.00    6            
  4 Harris, Maddie            JR Lee's Summit West     39-03.00    5            
  5 Misipeka, Kaulani         SO Shawnee M. - N.       35-08.00    3            
  6 Tyler, Koby               JR Blue Springs          35-01.00                 
  7 Wirthwein, Kourtenay      JR Warrensburg           32-01.50                 
  8 Cadenhead, Camryn         FR Lincoln C.P.          31-01.00                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Kelby, Makayla            SR Lee's Summit West     47-00.00   10            
  2 Deshazer, Mikayla         JR Lincoln C.P.          40-02.50    8            
  3 Williams, Paris           JR Battle                39-09.00    6            
  4 Harris, Maddie            JR Lee's Summit West     39-03.00    5            
  5 David, Jennifer           SO William Chrisman      36-05.00    4            
  6 Misipeka, Kaulani         SO Shawnee M. - N.       35-08.00    3            
  7 Lind, Shonyea             SO Fort Osage            35-06.50    2            
  8 Patrick, Terra            JR Lee's Summit          35-03.50    1            
  9 Tyler, Koby               JR Blue Springs          35-01.00                 
 10 Hoskin, Kaylani           FR Raytown               34-06.50                 
 11 VanBlarcum, Brandi        JR Warrensburg           33-10.50                 
 12 Washington, Saquana       SO Ruskin                33-02.00                 
 13 Landrum, Naliyah          SO Grandview             32-09.50                 
 14 Huber, Mallory            SO Fort Osage            32-07.00                 
 15 Wirthwein, Kourtenay      JR Warrensburg           32-01.50                 
 16 Smith, Shayla             JR Blue Springs          31-11.50                 
 17 Bland, Ashley             JR Battle                31-11.00                 
 18 Mitchell, Alexis          SR Raytown               31-09.50                 
 19 Gould-cleveland, Corinne  SR Blue Springs South    31-03.50                 
 20 Cadenhead, Camryn         FR Lincoln C.P.          31-01.00                 
 21 Cotton, Jaedyn            SR Grandview             30-02.50                 
 22 Nelson bolen, Indeiah     JR Ruskin                29-04.00                 
 23 Blanton, Kelsey           SR Blue Springs South    29-01.00                 
 24 Ray, Tamia                JR Lee's Summit          28-08.50                 
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West          109        2) Battle                     96.83
    3) Blue Springs                81.66     4) Park Hill                  72.50
    5) Liberty                     68        6) Blue Springs South         64   
    7) Warrensburg                 51.50     8) Fort Osage                 37   
    9) Grain Valley                29.50    10) Shawnee Mission - North    26   
   11) Raytown South               25       12) William Chrisman           19   
   13) Raytown                     18       13) Lincoln College Prep       18   
   15) Lee's Summit                13       16) Grandview                  11   
   17) Belton                       1