Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/12/2018 - 9:23 PM
                      Gary Parker Invitational - 4/12/2018                      
                            Blue Springs High School                            
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Berry, Cooper             FR Warrensburg             119-06                 
  2 Pottorff, Logan           SR Lee's Summit            108-02                 
  3 Ulberg, Otto              SR Fort Osage              107-04                 
  4 Fiene, Rylan              SO Lee's Summit             96-04                 
  5 Peterson, Deniro          JR Raytown South            94-00                 
  6 Hamilton-Jordan, Jermain  FR Lincoln C.P.             87-01                 
  7 Schofield, Alexander      JR Belton                   82-01                 
  8 Brown, Donald             FR Raytown                  76-01                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Chukwusom, Jedi           SR Lee's Summit North      147-09    5            
  2 Chism, Stephen            SR Blue Springs            136-05                 
  3 Pfeiffer, Tristan         SR Grain Valley            135-05                 
  4 Curp, Adam                SO Lee's Summit West       134-06                 
  5 Klestinec-salmon, Jan     SR Fort Osage              132-08                 
  6 Covey, Loegun             SR Belton                  129-05                 
  7 Eason, Tony               JR Ruskin                  127-05                 
  8 Chabino, Garrett          JR Raytown                 122-00                 
  9 Jenkins, Billy            JR Lincoln C.P.            118-06                 
Flight  3                                                                       
  1 Turner, Christian         SR Grandview               172-07   10            
  2 Parker, Daniel            SR Blue Springs            166-05    8            
  3 Carson, Daniel            SR William Chrisman        148-01    6            
  4 Skinner, TeAndre          SR Grandview               146-01    4            
  5 Doran, Kristofer          SR Battle                  144-06    3            
  6 Riffle, Cameron           SR Lee's Summit North      142-07    2            
  7 Davis, Josh               SR Lee's Summit West       141-06    1            
  8 Cardenas, Kevin           SR Rockhurst               140-00                 
  9 Mccurdy, John             SR Battle                  139-00                 
 10 Puleo, Nicholas           JR William Chrisman        132-07                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Turner, Christian         SR Grandview               172-07   10            
  2 Parker, Daniel            SR Blue Springs            166-05    8            
  3 Carson, Daniel            SR William Chrisman        148-01    6            
  4 Chukwusom, Jedi           SR Lee's Summit North      147-09    5            
  5 Skinner, TeAndre          SR Grandview               146-01    4            
  6 Doran, Kristofer          SR Battle                  144-06    3            
  7 Riffle, Cameron           SR Lee's Summit North      142-07    2            
  8 Davis, Josh               SR Lee's Summit West       141-06    1            
  9 Cardenas, Kevin           SR Rockhurst               140-00                 
 10 Mccurdy, John             SR Battle                  139-00                 
 11 Chism, Stephen            SR Blue Springs            136-05                 
 12 Pfeiffer, Tristan         SR Grain Valley            135-05                 
 13 Curp, Adam                SO Lee's Summit West       134-06                 
 14 Klestinec-salmon, Jan     SR Fort Osage              132-08                 
 15 Puleo, Nicholas           JR William Chrisman        132-07                 
 16 Covey, Loegun             SR Belton                  129-05                 
 17 Eason, Tony               JR Ruskin                  127-05                 
 18 Chabino, Garrett          JR Raytown                 122-00                 
 19 Berry, Cooper             FR Warrensburg             119-06                 
 20 Jenkins, Billy            JR Lincoln C.P.            118-06                 
 21 Pottorff, Logan           SR Lee's Summit            108-02                 
 22 Ulberg, Otto              SR Fort Osage              107-04                 
 23 Fiene, Rylan              SO Lee's Summit             96-04                 
 24 Peterson, Deniro          JR Raytown South            94-00                 
 25 Hamilton-Jordan, Jermain  FR Lincoln C.P.             87-01                 
 26 Schofield, Alexander      JR Belton                   82-01                 
 27 Brown, Donald             FR Raytown                  76-01                 
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Blue Springs               124        2) Lee's Summit North         83.50
    3) Battle                      73        4) Lee's Summit               59   
    5) Grandview                   56        6) Rockhurst                  54   
    7) Liberty                     45.50     8) Grain Valley               38   
    9) Ruskin                      36.50    10) Lee's Summit West          30   
   11) William Chrisman            28       12) Shawnee Mission - North    24   
   13) Warrensburg                 20       14) Park Hill                  19.50
   15) Raytown                     18       16) Raytown South              11   
   16) Central (St. Joseph)        11       18) Belton                      8   
   19) Fort Osage                   2