Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/12/2018 - 9:23 PM
                      Gary Parker Invitational - 4/12/2018                      
                            Blue Springs High School                            
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Miller, Camryn            SR Fort Osage              111-03    2            
  2 Wray, Natajha             SR Battle                  103-10                 
  3 Washington, Saquana       SO Ruskin                  103-05                 
  4 Landrum, Naliyah          SO Grandview               101-06                 
  5 Misipeka, Kaulani         SO Shawnee M. - N.          95-07                 
  6 Hoskin, Kaylani           FR Raytown                  94-09                 
  7 Lane, Sabrina             JR Park Hill                90-03                 
  8 Blanton, Kelsey           SR Blue Springs South       88-01                 
  9 Wilson, Kendall           FR Lee's Summit West        85-01                 
 10 Patrick, Terra            JR Lee's Summit             84-07                 
 11 Mitchell, Alexis          SR Raytown                  84-03                 
 -- Pella, Rachel             JR Park Hill                   ND                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Kelby, Makayla            SR Lee's Summit West       150-02   10            
  2 Deshazer, Mikayla         JR Lincoln C.P.            147-02    8            
  3 David, Jacqueline         FR William Chrisman        128-03    6            
  4 Tupai, Myra               SR Blue Springs            127-00    5            
  5 Kanagawa, Reagen          SR Blue Springs            116-09    4            
  6 Wirthwein, Kourtenay      JR Warrensburg             116-00    3            
  7 Gould-cleveland, Corinne  SR Blue Springs South      108-07    1            
  8 Monday, Alecia            JR Fort Osage              105-00                 
  9 Cadenhead, Camryn         FR Lincoln C.P.            102-07                 
 10 David, Jennifer           SO William Chrisman        101-09                 
 11 Bland, Ashley             JR Battle                  100-05                 
 12 Hatten, Amiyah            SR Ruskin                   97-06                 
 13 Cook, Ashlyn              SR Lee's Summit             95-09                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Kelby, Makayla            SR Lee's Summit West       150-02   10            
  2 Deshazer, Mikayla         JR Lincoln C.P.            147-02    8            
  3 David, Jacqueline         FR William Chrisman        128-03    6            
  4 Tupai, Myra               SR Blue Springs            127-00    5            
  5 Kanagawa, Reagen          SR Blue Springs            116-09    4            
  6 Wirthwein, Kourtenay      JR Warrensburg             116-00    3            
  7 Miller, Camryn            SR Fort Osage              111-03    2            
  8 Gould-cleveland, Corinne  SR Blue Springs South      108-07    1            
  9 Monday, Alecia            JR Fort Osage              105-00                 
 10 Wray, Natajha             SR Battle                  103-10                 
 11 Washington, Saquana       SO Ruskin                  103-05                 
 12 Cadenhead, Camryn         FR Lincoln C.P.            102-07                 
 13 David, Jennifer           SO William Chrisman        101-09                 
 14 Landrum, Naliyah          SO Grandview               101-06                 
 15 Bland, Ashley             JR Battle                  100-05                 
 16 Hatten, Amiyah            SR Ruskin                   97-06                 
 17 Cook, Ashlyn              SR Lee's Summit             95-09                 
 18 Misipeka, Kaulani         SO Shawnee M. - N.          95-07                 
 19 Hoskin, Kaylani           FR Raytown                  94-09                 
 20 Lane, Sabrina             JR Park Hill                90-03                 
 21 Blanton, Kelsey           SR Blue Springs South       88-01                 
 22 Wilson, Kendall           FR Lee's Summit West        85-01                 
 23 Patrick, Terra            JR Lee's Summit             84-07                 
 24 Mitchell, Alexis          SR Raytown                  84-03                 
 -- Pella, Rachel             JR Park Hill                   ND                 
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West          109        2) Battle                     96.83
    3) Blue Springs                81.66     4) Park Hill                  72.50
    5) Liberty                     68        6) Blue Springs South         64   
    7) Warrensburg                 51.50     8) Fort Osage                 37   
    9) Grain Valley                29.50    10) Shawnee Mission - North    26   
   11) Raytown South               25       12) William Chrisman           19   
   13) Raytown                     18       13) Lincoln College Prep       18   
   15) Lee's Summit                13       16) Grandview                  11   
   17) Belton                       1