Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/12/2018 - 9:23 PM
                      Gary Parker Invitational - 4/12/2018                      
                            Blue Springs High School                            
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Shelton, Lance            JR Rockhurst             40-08.00                 
  2 Middleton, Mason          SR Fort Osage            39-04.50                 
  3 Lopez, Enrique            JR Raytown               37-11.50                 
  4 Vlahos, Isaiah            SO Belton                37-05.50                 
  4 Robinson, Andrew          FR Lincoln C.P.          37-05.50                 
  6 Brown, Ishmael            SO Lee's Summit West     36-01.50                 
  7 Wilson, Larry             SO Raytown               34-11.50                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Nwaneri, Kennedy          JR Grandview             43-03.00    2            
  2 Basden, Aaron             JR Battle                42-01.25                 
  3 Wyatt, Conner             FR Warrensburg           42-00.25                 
  4 Hooks, Kalan              SR Ruskin                41-05.00                 
  5 Wiley, Mykal              JR Lee's Summit West     41-00.50                 
  6 Slayden-Brown, Jaion      SO Raytown South         40-07.25                 
  7 Ward, Braxton             SR William Chrisman      40-00.50                 
Flight  3                                                                       
  1 Woods, Jordon             SR William Chrisman      47-00.50   10            
  2 Brackins, Johnny          FR Lee's Summit          46-11.75    8            
  3 Jones, Aaron              SR Ruskin                46-07.00    6            
  4 Ross, Damon               SR Rockhurst             46-05.00    5            
  5 Weston, Da'jon            SR Battle                45-03.25    4            
  6 Wheaton, Tre'             SR Blue Springs          44-01.50    3            
  7 Hessefort, Preston        SR Blue Springs          42-10.25    1            
  8 Anudike, Felix            SO Lee's Summit          42-04.75                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Woods, Jordon             SR William Chrisman      47-00.50   10            
  2 Brackins, Johnny          FR Lee's Summit          46-11.75    8            
  3 Jones, Aaron              SR Ruskin                46-07.00    6            
  4 Ross, Damon               SR Rockhurst             46-05.00    5            
  5 Weston, Da'jon            SR Battle                45-03.25    4            
  6 Wheaton, Tre'             SR Blue Springs          44-01.50    3            
  7 Nwaneri, Kennedy          JR Grandview             43-03.00    2            
  8 Hessefort, Preston        SR Blue Springs          42-10.25    1            
  9 Anudike, Felix            SO Lee's Summit          42-04.75                 
 10 Basden, Aaron             JR Battle                42-01.25                 
 11 Wyatt, Conner             FR Warrensburg           42-00.25                 
 12 Hooks, Kalan              SR Ruskin                41-05.00                 
 13 Wiley, Mykal              JR Lee's Summit West     41-00.50                 
 14 Shelton, Lance            JR Rockhurst             40-08.00                 
 15 Slayden-Brown, Jaion      SO Raytown South         40-07.25                 
 16 Ward, Braxton             SR William Chrisman      40-00.50                 
 17 Middleton, Mason          SR Fort Osage            39-04.50                 
 18 Lopez, Enrique            JR Raytown               37-11.50                 
 19 Vlahos, Isaiah            SO Belton                37-05.50                 
 19 Robinson, Andrew          FR Lincoln C.P.          37-05.50                 
 21 Brown, Ishmael            SO Lee's Summit West     36-01.50                 
 22 Wilson, Larry             SO Raytown               34-11.50                 
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Blue Springs               124        2) Lee's Summit North         83.50
    3) Battle                      73        4) Lee's Summit               59   
    5) Grandview                   56        6) Rockhurst                  54   
    7) Liberty                     45.50     8) Grain Valley               38   
    9) Ruskin                      36.50    10) Lee's Summit West          30   
   11) William Chrisman            28       12) Shawnee Mission - North    24   
   13) Warrensburg                 20       14) Park Hill                  19.50
   15) Raytown                     18       16) Raytown South              11   
   16) Central (St. Joseph)        11       18) Belton                      8   
   19) Fort Osage                   2