Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/12/2018 - 9:23 PM
                      Gary Parker Invitational - 4/12/2018                      
                            Blue Springs High School                            
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Hobson, Avery             SO Belton                31-01.00                 
  2 Franklin, Addison         JR Blue Springs          31-00.00                 
  3 Jones, Keshana            SO Belton                30-08.00                 
  4 Bandt, Rylie              JR Liberty               30-04.50                 
  5 Spinks, Jolee             FR William Chrisman      30-01.50                 
  5 Woods, Megan              JR Fort Osage            30-01.50                 
  7 Snead, Taylor             JR Blue Springs          29-05.50                 
  8 Turner, Corin             JR Park Hill             29-01.00                 
  9 Vann, Unknown                Ruskin                29-00.00                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Smith, Simone             FR Park Hill             34-04.00    1            
  2 Fenner, Ardaysia          JR Fort Osage            33-04.00                 
  3 Fatka, Samantha           FR Warrensburg           33-00.50                 
  3 Brewer, Peyton            SO Lee's Summit West     33-00.50                 
  5 Schmidt, Katherine        JR Liberty               32-08.50                 
  6 Klene, Mary               FR Lee's Summit          32-07.00                 
  7 Anderson, Kate            SO Lee's Summit          31-04.50                 
Flight  3                                                                       
  1 Marshall, Carynton        SO Battle                39-05.50   10            
  2 Mizera, Makenzy           SR Warrensburg           39-02.00    8            
  3 Holloman, Camryn          JR William Chrisman      36-03.50    6            
  4 Williams, Serena          JR Battle                35-06.00    5            
  5 Corley, Ciara             SO Raytown South         35-01.00    4            
  6 Haney, Jessica            JR Lee's Summit West     34-11.50    3            
  7 Lottie, Markayla          FR Raytown South         34-05.00    2            
  8 Bedell, Jaelyn            SO Lincoln C.P.          33-01.50                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Marshall, Carynton        SO Battle                39-05.50   10            
  2 Mizera, Makenzy           SR Warrensburg           39-02.00    8            
  3 Holloman, Camryn          JR William Chrisman      36-03.50    6            
  4 Williams, Serena          JR Battle                35-06.00    5            
  5 Corley, Ciara             SO Raytown South         35-01.00    4            
  6 Haney, Jessica            JR Lee's Summit West     34-11.50    3            
  7 Lottie, Markayla          FR Raytown South         34-05.00    2            
  8 Smith, Simone             FR Park Hill             34-04.00    1            
  9 Fenner, Ardaysia          JR Fort Osage            33-04.00                 
 10 Bedell, Jaelyn            SO Lincoln C.P.          33-01.50                 
 11 Brewer, Peyton            SO Lee's Summit West     33-00.50                 
 12 Fatka, Samantha           FR Warrensburg           33-00.50                 
 13 Schmidt, Katherine        JR Liberty               32-08.50                 
 14 Klene, Mary               FR Lee's Summit          32-07.00                 
 15 Anderson, Kate            SO Lee's Summit          31-04.50                 
 16 Hobson, Avery             SO Belton                31-01.00                 
 17 Franklin, Addison         JR Blue Springs          31-00.00                 
 18 Jones, Keshana            SO Belton                30-08.00                 
 19 Bandt, Rylie              JR Liberty               30-04.50                 
 20 Woods, Megan              JR Fort Osage            30-01.50                 
 21 Spinks, Jolee             FR William Chrisman      30-01.50                 
 22 Snead, Taylor             JR Blue Springs          29-05.50                 
 23 Turner, Corin             JR Park Hill             29-01.00                 
 24 Vann, Unknown                Ruskin                29-00.00                 
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West          109        2) Battle                     96.83
    3) Blue Springs                81.66     4) Park Hill                  72.50
    5) Liberty                     68        6) Blue Springs South         64   
    7) Warrensburg                 51.50     8) Fort Osage                 37   
    9) Grain Valley                29.50    10) Shawnee Mission - North    26   
   11) Raytown South               25       12) William Chrisman           19   
   13) Raytown                     18       13) Lincoln College Prep       18   
   15) Lee's Summit                13       16) Grandview                  11   
   17) Belton                       1