Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/12/2018 - 9:23 PM
                      Gary Parker Invitational - 4/12/2018                      
                            Blue Springs High School                            
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Kearse, Nasir             SR Grandview             20-01.50                 
  2 Oquendo, Goivanni         SR Belton                20-01.00                 
  3 Nunn, Antione             JR Belton                19-11.25                 
  4 Wyatt, Conner             FR Warrensburg           19-04.50                 
  5 Mims, Isaiah              FR Raytown               19-00.75                 
  6 Henderson, Varenzo        JR Shawnee M.- N.        18-10.25                 
  7 Chatman, Chris            SR Lee's Summit West     18-09.75                 
  8 Cashier, Timothy          SO Raytown               17-11.50                 
  9 Robinson, Andrew          FR Lincoln C.P.          17-08.00                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Mpanga, Valentin          SR Blue Springs          22-04.50    4            
  2 Woods, Jordon             SR William Chrisman      22-00.50    3            
  3 Smith, Ky'Von             SR Fort Osage            21-07.50    1            
  4 Skaggs, Trevor            SR Fort Osage            21-02.00                 
  5 O'Neill, Harrison         SR Rockhurst             20-11.00                 
  6 Winston, Brandon          JR Lee's Summit North    20-10.00                 
  7 Hill, Erick               FR Rockhurst             20-09.00                 
  8 Whitney, Darius           JR Park Hill             20-00.25                 
  9 Hilton, Anthony           JR William Chrisman      19-11.25                 
 10 Wilson, Damian            SO Lee's Summit          19-04.25                 
Flight  3                                                                       
  1 Weston, Da'jon            SR Battle                23-06.50   10            
  2 Wheaton, Tre'             SR Blue Springs          23-05.50    8            
  3 Brackins, Johnny          FR Lee's Summit          22-05.50    6            
  4 Osborn, Kalen             JR Ruskin                22-05.00    5            
  5 Hopkins, Marvin           JR Lee's Summit North    21-11.00    2            
  6 East, Marcus              SO Grain Valley          21-04.00                 
  7 Fugate, Camron            SR Battle                20-11.50                 
  8 Wiley, Mykal              JR Lee's Summit West     20-10.00                 
  9 Jones, Aaron              SR Ruskin                18-09.50                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Weston, Da'jon            SR Battle                23-06.50   10            
  2 Wheaton, Tre'             SR Blue Springs          23-05.50    8            
  3 Brackins, Johnny          FR Lee's Summit          22-05.50    6            
  4 Osborn, Kalen             JR Ruskin                22-05.00    5            
  5 Mpanga, Valentin          SR Blue Springs          22-04.50    4            
  6 Woods, Jordon             SR William Chrisman      22-00.50    3            
  7 Hopkins, Marvin           JR Lee's Summit North    21-11.00    2            
  8 Smith, Ky'Von             SR Fort Osage            21-07.50    1            
  9 East, Marcus              SO Grain Valley          21-04.00                 
 10 Skaggs, Trevor            SR Fort Osage            21-02.00                 
 11 Fugate, Camron            SR Battle                20-11.50                 
 12 O'Neill, Harrison         SR Rockhurst             20-11.00                 
 13 Wiley, Mykal              JR Lee's Summit West     20-10.00                 
 14 Winston, Brandon          JR Lee's Summit North    20-10.00                 
 15 Hill, Erick               FR Rockhurst             20-09.00                 
 16 Kearse, Nasir             SR Grandview             20-01.50                 
 17 Oquendo, Goivanni         SR Belton                20-01.00                 
 18 Whitney, Darius           JR Park Hill             20-00.25                 
 19 Hilton, Anthony           JR William Chrisman      19-11.25                 
 20 Nunn, Antione             JR Belton                19-11.25                 
 21 Wyatt, Conner             FR Warrensburg           19-04.50                 
 22 Wilson, Damian            SO Lee's Summit          19-04.25                 
 23 Mims, Isaiah              FR Raytown               19-00.75                 
 24 Henderson, Varenzo        JR Shawnee M.- N.        18-10.25                 
 25 Chatman, Chris            SR Lee's Summit West     18-09.75                 
 26 Jones, Aaron              SR Ruskin                18-09.50                 
 27 Cashier, Timothy          SO Raytown               17-11.50                 
 28 Robinson, Andrew          FR Lincoln C.P.          17-08.00                 
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Blue Springs               124        2) Lee's Summit North         83.50
    3) Battle                      73        4) Lee's Summit               59   
    5) Grandview                   56        6) Rockhurst                  54   
    7) Liberty                     45.50     8) Grain Valley               38   
    9) Ruskin                      36.50    10) Lee's Summit West          30   
   11) William Chrisman            28       12) Shawnee Mission - North    24   
   13) Warrensburg                 20       14) Park Hill                  19.50
   15) Raytown                     18       16) Raytown South              11   
   16) Central (St. Joseph)        11       18) Belton                      8   
   19) Fort Osage                   2