Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       4/12/2018 - 9:23 PM
                      Gary Parker Invitational - 4/12/2018                      
                            Blue Springs High School                            
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Weems, Jordyn             FR Grain Valley          15-07.50                 
  2 Copridge, Kelli           SO Fort Osage            15-02.00                 
  3 Sample, Jayla             SO Blue Springs          15-01.50                 
  4 Braxton, Mariah           FR Blue Springs South    14-10.50                 
  5 Klene, Mary               FR Lee's Summit          14-09.50                 
  6 Spinks, Jolee             FR William Chrisman      14-05.50                 
  7 Jones, Deznae             SR Belton                14-05.00                 
  8 Harris, Niya              JR Blue Springs          13-10.00                 
  9 Whitney, Courtney         JR Shawnee M. - N.       13-09.50                 
 10 Jones, Keshana            SO Belton                13-06.50                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Black, Precious           SR Liberty               16-06.00                 
  2 Reneau, Alexandra         SR Park Hill             16-02.50                 
  3 Thomas, Tachelle          FR Raytown South         16-02.00                 
  4 Helmick, Kellie           JR Lee's Summit          16-00.50                 
  5 Scott, Morgan             JR Grain Valley          15-09.50                 
  6 White, Carlyn             JR Ruskin                15-06.50                 
  7 Thomas, Nia               SR Raytown               15-06.00                 
  8 Woelk, Lauren             FR Park Hill             15-02.00                 
  9 Schmidt, Katherine        JR Liberty               14-06.00                 
Flight  3                                                                       
  1 Mizera, Makenzy           SR Warrensburg           19-00.50   10            
  2 Preyor, Dymon             JR Fort Osage            17-07.00    8            
  3 Ritchey, Marissa          SO Lee's Summit West     17-06.00    6            
  4 Marshall, Carynton        SO Battle                17-05.50    5            
  5 Corley, Ciara             SO Raytown South         17-00.50    4            
  6 Overkamp, Randi           SR Battle                16-10.50    3            
  7 Parson, Audrey            SO Lee's Summit West     16-09.50    2            
  8 Holloman, Camryn          JR William Chrisman      16-07.00    1            
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Mizera, Makenzy           SR Warrensburg           19-00.50   10            
  2 Preyor, Dymon             JR Fort Osage            17-07.00    8            
  3 Ritchey, Marissa          SO Lee's Summit West     17-06.00    6            
  4 Marshall, Carynton        SO Battle                17-05.50    5            
  5 Corley, Ciara             SO Raytown South         17-00.50    4            
  6 Overkamp, Randi           SR Battle                16-10.50    3            
  7 Parson, Audrey            SO Lee's Summit West     16-09.50    2            
  8 Holloman, Camryn          JR William Chrisman      16-07.00    1            
  9 Black, Precious           SR Liberty               16-06.00                 
 10 Reneau, Alexandra         SR Park Hill             16-02.50                 
 11 Thomas, Tachelle          FR Raytown South         16-02.00                 
 12 Helmick, Kellie           JR Lee's Summit          16-00.50                 
 13 Scott, Morgan             JR Grain Valley          15-09.50                 
 14 Weems, Jordyn             FR Grain Valley          15-07.50                 
 15 White, Carlyn             JR Ruskin                15-06.50                 
 16 Thomas, Nia               SR Raytown               15-06.00                 
 17 Copridge, Kelli           SO Fort Osage            15-02.00                 
 17 Woelk, Lauren             FR Park Hill             15-02.00                 
 19 Sample, Jayla             SO Blue Springs          15-01.50                 
 20 Braxton, Mariah           FR Blue Springs South    14-10.50                 
 21 Klene, Mary               FR Lee's Summit          14-09.50                 
 22 Schmidt, Katherine        JR Liberty               14-06.00                 
 23 Spinks, Jolee             FR William Chrisman      14-05.50                 
 24 Jones, Deznae             SR Belton                14-05.00                 
 25 Harris, Niya              JR Blue Springs          13-10.00                 
 26 Whitney, Courtney         JR Shawnee M. - N.       13-09.50                 
 27 Jones, Keshana            SO Belton                13-06.50                 
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West          109        2) Battle                     96.83
    3) Blue Springs                81.66     4) Park Hill                  72.50
    5) Liberty                     68        6) Blue Springs South         64   
    7) Warrensburg                 51.50     8) Fort Osage                 37   
    9) Grain Valley                29.50    10) Shawnee Mission - North    26   
   11) Raytown South               25       12) William Chrisman           19   
   13) Raytown                     18       13) Lincoln College Prep       18   
   15) Lee's Summit                13       16) Grandview                  11   
   17) Belton                       1