Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       5/5/2018 - 11:40 AM
                         Class 2 District 6 - 5/5/2018                          
                       Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                       
                          Hosted by Butler High School                          
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 2
================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================                
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Amanda Stangl             JR Lone Jack                27.56Q                
  2 Jenna Shipley             SO Adrian                   27.97q                
  3 Abby Grisham              JR Skyline                  29.20q                
  4 Alexandria Eckard         FR Knob Noster              29.22q                
  5 Rorie Jenkins             FR Windsor                  30.65                 
  6 Ashley Schear             SO Cole Camp                31.36                 
  7 Kiersten Brosius          SR Tipton                   32.94                 
  8 Grace Fuller              FR Archie                   35.12                 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Madison Minnick           SO Adrian                   27.66Q                
  2 Delaney Dougherty         JR Cole Camp                28.66q                
  3 Cassidy Johnson           FR Butler                   29.40q                
  4 Ashley Ebeling            JR Windsor                  29.87q                
  5 Mara Ewerhart             SR Lone Jack                30.85                 
  6 Reagan Moody              FR Sherwood                 31.06                 
  7 Makiah McCoy              SO Archie                   33.12                 
 -- Deaja Holloway            SO Knob Noster                DNF                 
===================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#             
===================================================================             
Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Amanda Stangl             JR Lone Jack                27.56Q  1             
  2 Madison Minnick           SO Adrian                   27.66Q  2             
  3 Jenna Shipley             SO Adrian                   27.97q  1             
  4 Delaney Dougherty         JR Cole Camp                28.66q  2             
  5 Abby Grisham              JR Skyline                  29.20q  1             
  6 Alexandria Eckard         FR Knob Noster              29.22q  1             
  7 Cassidy Johnson           FR Butler                   29.40q  2             
  8 Ashley Ebeling            JR Windsor                  29.87q  2             
  9 Rorie Jenkins             FR Windsor                  30.65   1             
 10 Mara Ewerhart             SR Lone Jack                30.85   2             
 11 Reagan Moody              FR Sherwood                 31.06   2             
 12 Ashley Schear             SO Cole Camp                31.36   1             
 13 Kiersten Brosius          SR Tipton                   32.94   1             
 14 Makiah McCoy              SO Archie                   33.12   2             
 15 Grace Fuller              FR Archie                   35.12   1             
 -- Deaja Holloway            SO Knob Noster                DNF   2             
================================================================================
                    Women - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Cole Camp                   20        2) Adrian                     13   
    3) Archie                      11        4) Sherwood                   10   
    5) Crest Ridge                  8        6) Knob Noster                 6   
    7) Tipton                       3.50     8) Skyline                     3   
    9) Butler                       2       10) Windsor                     0.50