Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License          5/5/2018 - 10:17 AM
                   Class 2 District 6 - 5/5/2018                   
                Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                 
                   Hosted by Butler High School                    
 
Event 18  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 2
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Carlton Fowler            SR Windsor                  15.98Q   
  2 Wyatt Simpson             SR Crest Ridge              16.22q   
  3 Michael McLaughlin        JR Lone Jack                18.38q   
  4 Mark Burgess              SO Knob Noster              18.51q   
  5 Ryan Dixon                SO Windsor                  20.40    
  6 Gage Claas                JR Tipton                   20.44    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Connor Sparks             SR Butler                   16.20Q   
  2 Matthew Reynolds          JR Crest Ridge              17.84q   
  3 Owen Tallman              FR Adrian                   18.05q   
  4 Steven Bell               SO Butler                   18.15q   
  5 Austin Pace               SO Tipton                   18.78    
  6 Hutton Pruitt             FR Adrian                   20.22    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Carlton Fowler            SR Windsor                  15.98Q  1
  2 Connor Sparks             SR Butler                   16.20Q  2
  3 Wyatt Simpson             SR Crest Ridge              16.22q  1
  4 Matthew Reynolds          JR Crest Ridge              17.84q  2
  5 Owen Tallman              FR Adrian                   18.05q  2
  6 Steven Bell               SO Butler                   18.15q  2
  7 Michael McLaughlin        JR Lone Jack                18.38q  1
  8 Mark Burgess              SO Knob Noster              18.51q  1
  9 Austin Pace               SO Tipton                   18.78   2
 10 Hutton Pruitt             FR Adrian                   20.22   2
 11 Ryan Dixon                SO Windsor                  20.40   1
 12 Gage Claas                JR Tipton                   20.44   1