Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/5/2018 - 3:37 PM
                         Class 2 District 6 - 5/5/2018                          
                       Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                       
                          Hosted by Butler High School                          
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 2
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Windsor                                             4:49.44    1            
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Knob Noster                                         3:32.77   10            
  2 Lone Jack                                           3:43.96    8            
  3 Adrian                                              3:44.45    6            
  4 Cole Camp                                           3:46.44    5            
  5 Crest Ridge                                         3:47.62    4            
  6 Butler                                              3:58.86    3            
  7 Archie                                              4:16.71    2            
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Knob Noster                                         3:32.77   2  10         
  2 Lone Jack                                           3:43.96   2   8         
  3 Adrian                                              3:44.45   2   6         
  4 Cole Camp                                           3:46.44   2   5         
  5 Crest Ridge                                         3:47.62   2   4         
  6 Butler                                              3:58.86   2   3         
  7 Archie                                              4:16.71   2   2         
  8 Windsor                                             4:49.44   1   1         
================================================================================
                    Men - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Crest Ridge                115        2) Knob Noster               103.50
    3) Tipton                      99        4) Butler                     93   
    5) Adrian                      77        6) Lone Jack                  64.50
    7) Cole Camp                   55        8) Skyline                    51   
    9) Windsor                     40       10) Archie                     19   
   11) Sherwood                    13       12) St. Paul Lutheran (Concor   4