Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/5/2018 - 3:06 PM
                         Class 2 District 6 - 5/5/2018                          
                       Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                       
                          Hosted by Butler High School                          
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 2
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Isaac Ashton              JR Tipton                10:44.31   10            
  2 Sam Wilhelm               FR Knob Noster           11:05.80    8            
  3 Luke Engel                FR Lone Jack             11:23.64    6            
  4 Tre Lory                  FR Sherwood              11:25.94    5            
  5 David Glass               FR Knob Noster           11:32.19    4            
  6 Grant Engel               FR Lone Jack             11:55.63    3            
  7 Chase Paul                SO Cole Camp             12:18.24    2            
  8 Dylon Piveral             JR Adrian                12:23.14    1            
  9 John Buford               SO Butler                12:25.29                 
 10 Carson Jones              FR Sherwood              12:32.77                 
 11 Jonah Lange               SR S.P. Lutheran         12:36.63                 
 12 Nathaniel Slimmer         SO S.P. Lutheran         13:03.07                 
 13 Hunter Stevenson          SO Butler                13:25.88                 
 14 Robert Reese              SR Adrian                13:50.02                 
 15 Corey Rapp                SO Windsor               15:55.93                 
 16 Anthony Hawkins           FR Windsor               16:20.34                 
 17 Ryan New                  SR Archie                16:46.99                 
================================================================================
                    Men - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Crest Ridge                111        2) Tipton                     99   
    3) Knob Noster                 93.50     4) Butler                     90   
    5) Adrian                      71        6) Lone Jack                  56.50
    7) Skyline                     51        8) Cole Camp                  50   
    9) Windsor                     39       10) Archie                     17   
   11) Sherwood                    13       12) St. Paul Lutheran (Concor   4