Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/5/2018 - 2:14 PM
                         Class 2 District 6 - 5/5/2018                          
                       Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                       
                          Hosted by Butler High School                          
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 2
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Daylin Kennedy            SR Archie                 2:04.33   10            
  2 Chase Moellman            SR Cole Camp              2:05.13    8            
  3 Isaac Ashton              JR Tipton                 2:07.10    6            
  4 Austin Mathers            JR Knob Noster            2:09.45    5            
  5 Willy Murphy              FR Cole Camp              2:14.83    4            
  6 Carter Rhodehouse         SO Knob Noster            2:15.64    3            
  7 Blayne McMillin           SO Crest Ridge            2:16.09    2            
  8 Steven Bell               SO Butler                 2:17.30    1            
  9 Jack Richards             FR Adrian                 2:17.94                 
 10 Elijah Lindsay            SO Adrian                 2:23.42                 
 11 Luke Hawes                SO Lone Jack              2:27.53                 
 12 Aziah Van Voorst          SR Butler                 2:30.51                 
 13 William Taylor            FR Crest Ridge            2:31.01                 
 14 Matt Humphrey             SO Lone Jack              2:32.06                 
 15 Gavin Ichrist             FR Tipton                 2:37.90                 
 16 Ryan Smith                FR Sherwood               2:47.26                 
 17 Carlos Alonso             JR Windsor                2:55.84                 
 18 Corey Rapp                SO Windsor                2:57.08                 
 19 Nikolay Mertz             SO Skyline                2:59.79                 
================================================================================
                    Men - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Crest Ridge                103        2) Butler                     87   
    3) Tipton                      84        4) Knob Noster                78.50
    5) Adrian                      70        6) Skyline                    51   
    7) Cole Camp                   48        8) Lone Jack                  33.50
    9) Windsor                     33       10) Archie                     17   
   11) Sherwood                     8       12) St. Paul Lutheran (Concor   4