Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                     5/5/2018 - 1:57 PM
                        Class 2 District 6 - 5/5/2018                        
                     Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                      
                        Hosted by Butler High School                         
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 2
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Anna Marimon              FR Cole Camp              1:01.07              
  2 Megan Acklin              FR Cole Camp              1:02.71              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Jenna Shipley             SO Adrian                   47.33   10         
  2 Moriah Shaw               FR Knob Noster              49.47    8         
  3 Kirsten Poole             JR Lone Jack                53.07    6         
  4 Kailyn Bybee              FR Crest Ridge              55.61    5         
  5 Alexus Kerr               JR Sherwood                 56.45    4         
  6 Sydni Roofener            JR Sherwood                 56.89    3         
  7 Riley Mareth              SR Butler                   58.72    2         
  8 Anna Royuk                SO S.P. Lutheran            59.51    1         
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jenna Shipley             SO Adrian                   47.33   2  10      
  2 Moriah Shaw               FR Knob Noster              49.47   2   8      
  3 Kirsten Poole             JR Lone Jack                53.07   2   6      
  4 Kailyn Bybee              FR Crest Ridge              55.61   2   5      
  5 Alexus Kerr               JR Sherwood                 56.45   2   4      
  6 Sydni Roofener            JR Sherwood                 56.89   2   3      
  7 Riley Mareth              SR Butler                   58.72   2   2      
  8 Anna Royuk                SO S.P. Lutheran            59.51   2   1      
  9 Anna Marimon              FR Cole Camp              1:01.07   1          
 10 Megan Acklin              FR Cole Camp              1:02.71   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Knob Noster                119        2) Butler                     73
    3) Sherwood                    60        4) Cole Camp                  59
    5) Skyline                     54        6) Adrian                     49
    7) Archie                      43        8) Crest Ridge                39
    9) Tipton                      34.50    10) Lone Jack                  24
   11) Windsor                      8.50    12) St. Paul Lutheran (Concor   7