Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/5/2018 - 1:31 PM
                         Class 2 District 6 - 5/5/2018                          
                       Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                       
                          Hosted by Butler High School                          
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 2
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Reagan Moody              FR Sherwood               1:15.54    1            
  2 Becca Roth                SO Lone Jack              1:20.60                 
  3 Ryan Eggers               SO Windsor                1:21.38                 
  4 Faith Ehlers              JR Tipton                 1:28.24                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Ryenne Gepford            FR Butler                 1:02.30   10            
  2 Madison Minnick           SO Adrian                 1:03.05    8            
  3 Zoey Hodson               JR Knob Noster            1:04.81    6            
  4 Kaitlyn Everts            FR Knob Noster            1:06.56    5            
  5 Delaney Gerken            FR Cole Camp              1:08.92    4            
  6 Kiley Bailey              FR Tipton                 1:13.80    3            
  7 Ashley Schear             SO Cole Camp              1:15.02    2            
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Ryenne Gepford            FR Butler                 1:02.30   2  10         
  2 Madison Minnick           SO Adrian                 1:03.05   2   8         
  3 Zoey Hodson               JR Knob Noster            1:04.81   2   6         
  4 Kaitlyn Everts            FR Knob Noster            1:06.56   2   5         
  5 Delaney Gerken            FR Cole Camp              1:08.92   2   4         
  6 Kiley Bailey              FR Tipton                 1:13.80   2   3         
  7 Ashley Schear             SO Cole Camp              1:15.02   2   2         
  8 Reagan Moody              FR Sherwood               1:15.54   1   1         
  9 Becca Roth                SO Lone Jack              1:20.60   1             
 10 Ryan Eggers               SO Windsor                1:21.38   1             
 11 Faith Ehlers              JR Tipton                 1:28.24   1             
================================================================================
                    Women - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Knob Noster                 96        2) Butler                     61   
    3) Cole Camp                   53        4) Skyline                    50   
    5) Sherwood                    43        6) Adrian                     39   
    7) Tipton                      34.50     8) Crest Ridge                28   
    9) Archie                      26       10) Lone Jack                  15   
   11) St. Paul Lutheran (Concord   6       12) Windsor                     1.50