Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                     5/5/2018 - 1:05 PM
                        Class 2 District 6 - 5/5/2018                        
                     Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                      
                        Hosted by Butler High School                         
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 2
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Adrian                                                49.52              
  2 Archie                                                51.54              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Tipton                                                45.63   10         
  2 Crest Ridge                                           45.78    8         
  3 Butler                                                45.96    6         
  4 Windsor                                               46.02    5         
  5 Lone Jack                                             46.72    4         
  6 Skyline                                               46.90    3         
  7 Knob Noster                                           47.24    2         
  8 Cole Camp                                             48.12    1         
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Tipton                                                45.63   2  10      
  2 Crest Ridge                                           45.78   2   8      
  3 Butler                                                45.96   2   6      
  4 Windsor                                               46.02   2   5      
  5 Lone Jack                                             46.72   2   4      
  6 Skyline                                               46.90   2   3      
  7 Knob Noster                                           47.24   2   2      
  8 Cole Camp                                             48.12   2   1      
  9 Adrian                                                49.52   1          
 10 Archie                                                51.54   1          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Crest Ridge                 56        1) Butler                     56
    3) Tipton                      52        4) Knob Noster                38
    5) Adrian                      33        6) Lone Jack                  28
    7) Cole Camp                   24        8) Windsor                    22
    9) Skyline                     17       10) Archie                      7
   10) Sherwood                     7       12) St. Paul Lutheran (Concor   4