Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                          5/5/2018 - 1:14 PM
                          Class 2 District 6 - 5/5/2018                           
                        Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                        
                           Hosted by Butler High School                           
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 2
=======================================================================           
    School                                               Finals  Points           
=======================================================================           
Section  1                                                                        
  1 Windsor                                               56.05    1              
  2 Archie                                                58.01                   
Section  2                                                                        
  1 Knob Noster                                           53.53   10              
  2 Butler                                                54.09    8              
  3 Tipton                                                54.77    6              
  4 Skyline                                               54.81    5              
  5 Crest Ridge                                           55.53    4              
  6 Sherwood                                              55.54    3              
  7 Lone Jack                                             55.58    2              
 -- Cole Camp                                                DQ   DROPPED BATON   
==========================================================================        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points        
==========================================================================        
Finals                                                                            
  1 Knob Noster                                           53.53   2  10           
  2 Butler                                                54.09   2   8           
  3 Tipton                                                54.77   2   6           
  4 Skyline                                               54.81   2   5           
  5 Crest Ridge                                           55.53   2   4           
  6 Sherwood                                              55.54   2   3           
  7 Lone Jack                                             55.58   2   2           
  8 Windsor                                               56.05   1   1           
  9 Archie                                                58.01   1               
 -- Cole Camp                                                DQ   2  DROPPED BATON
==================================================================================
                    Women - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored            
==================================================================================
    1) Knob Noster                 80        2) Cole Camp                  47     
    3) Butler                      44        4) Sherwood                   42     
    5) Skyline                     34        6) Tipton                     31.50  
    7) Adrian                      31        8) Crest Ridge                28     
    9) Archie                      18       10) Lone Jack                  15     
   11) St. Paul Lutheran (Concord   6       12) Windsor                     1.50